CSI 5*W A Coruña 2018 took place on the 7th, 8th & 9th December 2018.

Friday 7

11:30 Trofeo Inaugural
1,30m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1168. Lopez de la Vara, MariaSpainEye Candy W
2105. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
3123. Sadran, LouiseFranceFeldrose 9
4136. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTwiggy Ka
5173. Valle Espinedo, PabloSpainDanthe RDPS
6177. Gil Diaz, MariaSpainAzzara de Villee
7195. Loro, Maria IdaItalyAcheo di San Patrignano
895. Rico de Santiago, IgnacioSpainVoyelle du Lesme
9126. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainGarsina
1099. Verdugo Svensson, SofiaSpainPacific du Criolo
11101. Codina Leria, AlexSpainContiano
12104. Castellvi Lopez, CarlotaSpainCasiopeia
13111. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainTitan de Pravia
14112. Schaufeld, Haley ElizabethIsraelFarah van Klapscheut
15115. Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro FernandoSpainUltra Lord
16116. Mateos de Urbina, CarmenSpainCasion
17118. Matellano Vallejo, NoeliaSpainHugo
18128. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
19130. Tops, JuliaCanadaDelacroix AS
2094. Martin, MaelleFranceUtha du Priel
21108. Sadran, JeanneFranceUne Peche
22139. Hay, MollyUnited StatesU - Gameboy Z
23147. Mallevaey, NinaFranceHarley
24152. Jiménez Cordón, CarmenSpainViace Houston Dh Z
25159. Guerenzi Rocca, ChiaraItalyEmpress Bella
26160. Gras Lorente, MartaSpainJeanne v. Oude Heihoef
27162. Burnouf, MathisFranceSanibel Island 5
28164. Pantin Cadilla, VictorSpainAtlantik
29165. Madrigal Arteaga, TeresaSpainSologniot Des Roches
30167. Mazzarella, FabioVenezuelaUp Date 2
31170. Torres Garcia, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
32175. Marquez Mendez, LuisSpainBella Des Causses
33176. Cordoba, Carlos DiegoArgentinaAmbato Tatabra Tequila
34181. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomaSpainBetty Boop de Cluis
35184. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainLlain de Llamosas
36185. Marquez Galobardes, PabloSpainDantino del Castanar
37190. Miret, CarlotaSpainUbine Jambo M
38192. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainGina-Unlimited
39193. Bamonde, JesusSpainAgr Toulalan
40106. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainTresor de Varende
41124. Sadran, LouiseFranceTisele du Park
42149. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainPrincesse de V
43125. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
44174. Valle Espinedo, PabloSpainInsolite v.T Molenvondel
45178. Gil Diaz, MariaSpainBalasco de l'Abbaye
46196. Loro, Maria IdaItalyTinka's Riverland
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
173 Danthe RDPS ESP Valle Espinedo, Pablo
48.61s
990.00€
2
115 Ultra Lord ESP Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro Fernando
49.02s
600.00€
3
136 Twiggy Ka ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
49.98s
450.00€
4
105 Ilka van de Kiezel ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
51.19s
300.00€
5
177 Azzara de Villee ESP Gil Diaz, Maria
53.53s
180.00€
6
149 Princesse de V ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
53.68s
135.00€
7
175 Bella Des Causses ESP Marquez Mendez, Luis
54.43s
90.00€
8
196 Tinka's Riverland ITA Loro, Maria Ida
54.87s
75.00€
9
95 Voyelle du Lesme ESP Rico de Santiago, Ignacio
55.31s
60.00€
10
112 Farah van Klapscheut ISR Schaufeld, Haley Elizabeth
56.07s
60.00€
11
190 Ubine Jambo M ESP Miret, Carlota
57.45s
30.00€
12
108 Une Peche FRA Sadran, Jeanne
58.23s
30.00€
13
162 Sanibel Island 5 FRA Burnouf, Mathis
59.29s
14
116 Casion ESP Mateos de Urbina, Carmen
59.42s
15
178 Balasco de l'Abbaye ESP Gil Diaz, Maria
60.93s
16
192 Gina-Unlimited ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio
60.99s
17
99 Pacific du Criolo ESP Verdugo Svensson, Sofia
61.74s
18
139 U - Gameboy Z USA Hay, Molly
61.91s
19
168 Eye Candy W ESP Lopez de la Vara, Maria
61.94s
20
193 Agr Toulalan ESP Bamonde, Jesus
61.98s
21
185 Dantino del Castanar ESP Marquez Galobardes, Pablo
62.22s
22
181 Betty Boop de Cluis ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Paloma
64.15s
23
101 Contiano ESP Codina Leria, Alex
64.39s
24
94 Utha du Priel FRA Martin, Maelle
66.05s
25
125 Corelli de Mies ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
68.82s
26
126 Garsina ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
49.45s
27
174 Insolite v.T Molenvondel ESP Valle Espinedo, Pablo
50.24s
28
176 Ambato Tatabra Tequila ARG Cordoba, Carlos Diego
54.55s
29
130 Delacroix AS CAN Tops, Julia
62.45s
30
123 Feldrose 9 FRA Sadran, Louise
64.81s
31
167 Up Date 2 VEN Mazzarella, Fabio
65.49s
32
164 Atlantik ESP Pantin Cadilla, Victor
74.62s
33
147 Harley FRA Mallevaey, Nina
80.44s
34
184 Llain de Llamosas ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
51.98s
35
111 Titan de Pravia ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
52.04s
36
128 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
55.79s
37
106 Tresor de Varende ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
58.65s
38
118 Hugo ESP Matellano Vallejo, Noelia
60.55s
39
160 Jeanne v. Oude Heihoef ESP Gras Lorente, Marta
64.92s
40
152 Viace Houston Dh Z ESP Jiménez Cordón, Carmen
64.93s
41
170 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres Garcia, Jesus
83.38s
42
124 Tisele du Park FRA Sadran, Louise
0
78.92s
42
159 Empress Bella ITA Guerenzi Rocca, Chiara
close Eliminated
42
104 Casiopeia ESP Castellvi Lopez, Carlota
close Eliminated
42
165 Sologniot Des Roches ESP Madrigal Arteaga, Teresa
close Eliminated
42
195 Acheo di San Patrignano ITA Loro, Maria Ida
close Retired
close

Course

14:15 Trofeo NH Collection
1,40m
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1142. Barcelo, PalomaSpainInes
291. Entrecanales Marsans, AlejandroSpainEliot Hof Ter Zijdycke
3133. Juarez Blasco, JorgeSpainCoocanusa
4156. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigoSpainAlity Des Carmilles
5188. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainEl Dorado
693. Martin, MaelleFranceKosmo van Hof Ter Boone
7186. Onassis, AthinaGreeceCasquell
8107. Sadran, JeanneFranceAD Reflet d'Azif
9140. Segura, PatriciaSpainValseuse de Terlong
10144. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainVicomte de la Cour
11161. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainElisa van de Helle
12127. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainRackel Chavannaise
13100. Arias Cueva, TeresaSpainBicina
14180. Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
15155. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainTornado v.
16163. Burnouf, MathisFranceViva de Malica
17171. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
1896. Cebria, XavierSpainGenesis van de Neerheide
19102. Codina Leria, AlexSpainEdwing
20120. Di Canto, AdrianoItalyC'Est Moi de l'Obstination
21109. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira D Auge
22122. Fontan Garcia, JacoboSpainColtaire
23137. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainAstoria Jo
24110. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBaileys du Pre
25179. Gutierrez Oti, SaulSpainCort R3 2
26138. Hay, MollyUnited StatesBelle Amour d'Euskadi
27103. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomWinning Girl Z
28121. Lange Fraile, CarlosSpainContento
29151. Maio Luis, Leonel CarmoPortugalMonalisa Ls
30146. Mallevaey, NinaFranceAstuce Des Barrieres
31153. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainAldo du Manoir
32158. Mateos de Urbina, PilarSpainVaredo du Ru
33114. Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro FernandoSpainApriamo Z
34113. Miret, PatriciaSpainHinneke van het Eelshof
3590. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainIken von der Weretherbach
36172. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumHanna van HD
37148. Pont Valles, CarolaSpainGirondine v.d.Zuuthoeve
38129. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
39150. Roger Ibars, GabrielaSpainCuarta
40197. Salom Abeldo, SaraSpainClear Concert
41169. Torres Garcia, JesusSpainCristiano T
42119. Trapote, ArmandoSpainConthargos Rouge
43135. van der Vleuten, Eric JrNetherlandsCasantos
4498. Verdugo Svensson, SofiaSpainBoucheron du Bois
45154. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomElucar V.E.
46132. Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, KevinSpainUrbain Des Grezils
47183. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainClarin de Llamosas
4897. Oliveira, Marco ValentePortugalUpercut Kervec
49194. Bamonde, JesusSpainLimerick
50182. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomaSpainSherie Star
51143. Barcelo, PalomaSpainVivaldi D'Hyrencourt
5292. Entrecanales Marsans, AlejandroSpainUbila du Murger
53134. Juarez Blasco, JorgeSpainU Watch
54157. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigoSpainTea Star d'Oyale
55189. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainVoila Lara
56187. Onassis, AthinaGreeceEFS Top Contender
57141. Segura, PatriciaSpainVenu Tot
58145. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainZieragonda II
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
143 Vivaldi D'Hyrencourt ESP Barcelo, Paloma
22.66s
2,310.00€
2
189 Voila Lara ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
22.92s
1,400.00€
3
132 Urbain Des Grezils ESP Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, Kevin
22.94s
1,050.00€
4
169 Cristiano T ESP Torres Garcia, Jesus
23.91s
700.00€
5
182 Sherie Star ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Paloma
24.01s
420.00€
6
171 Enjoy ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi
24.56s
315.00€
7
140 Valseuse de Terlong ESP Segura, Patricia
24.80s
210.00€
8
122 Coltaire ESP Fontan Garcia, Jacobo
25.57s
175.00€
9
113 Hinneke van het Eelshof ESP Miret, Patricia
26.08s
140.00€
10
142 Ines ESP Barcelo, Paloma
26.31s
140.00€
11
97 Upercut Kervec POR Oliveira, Marco Valente
26.38s
70.00€
12
107 AD Reflet d'Azif FRA Sadran, Jeanne
26.40s
70.00€
13
135 Casantos NED van der Vleuten, Eric Jr
26.42s
70.00€
14
180 Malu de Villafranca FRA Berthou, Anthony
26.50s
70.00€
15
137 Astoria Jo ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
26.66s
70.00€
16
127 Rackel Chavannaise ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
27.00s
17
197 Clear Concert ESP Salom Abeldo, Sara
27.12s
18
144 Vicomte de la Cour ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo
27.80s
19
151 Monalisa Ls POR Maio Luis, Leonel Carmo
28.01s
20
186 Casquell GRE Onassis, Athina
28.64s
21
133 Coocanusa ESP Juarez Blasco, Jorge
28.85s
22
121 Contento ESP Lange Fraile, Carlos
29.15s
23
100 Bicina ESP Arias Cueva, Teresa
29.75s
24
93 Kosmo van Hof Ter Boone FRA Martin, Maelle
31.79s
25
92 Ubila du Murger ESP Entrecanales Marsans, Alejandro
34.16s
26
188 El Dorado ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
34.52s
27
161 Elisa van de Helle ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
23.89s
28
129 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
24.23s
29
153 Aldo du Manoir ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
26.92s
30
138 Belle Amour d'Euskadi USA Hay, Molly
28.19s
31
154 Elucar V.E. GBR Whitaker, Jack
32.21s
32
119 Conthargos Rouge ESP Trapote, Armando
35.13s
33
183 Clarin de Llamosas ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
38.01s
34
114 Apriamo Z ESP Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro Fernando
46.14s
35
102 Edwing ESP Codina Leria, Alex
28.57s
36
156 Ality Des Carmilles ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñigo
34.24s
36
155 Tornado v. ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa
close Eliminated
38
163 Viva de Malica FRA Burnouf, Mathis
54.23s
39
90 Iken von der Weretherbach ESP Nieves, Primitivo
54.33s
40
157 Tea Star d'Oyale ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñigo
47.07s
41
145 Zieragonda II ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo
47.70s
42
109 Qira D Auge ESP Epaillard, Susana
47.86s
43
120 C'Est Moi de l'Obstination ITA Di Canto, Adriano
48.31s
44
103 Winning Girl Z GBR Jackson, Deborah
48.51s
45
146 Astuce Des Barrieres FRA Mallevaey, Nina
48.76s
46
150 Cuarta ESP Roger Ibars, Gabriela
48.90s
47
110 Baileys du Pre ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
50.02s
48
134 U Watch ESP Juarez Blasco, Jorge
50.34s
49
96 Genesis van de Neerheide ESP Cebria, Xavier
51.70s
50
141 Venu Tot ESP Segura, Patricia
52.02s
51
187 EFS Top Contender GRE Onassis, Athina
55.14s
52
98 Boucheron du Bois ESP Verdugo Svensson, Sofia
46.31s
53
148 Girondine v.d.Zuuthoeve ESP Pont Valles, Carola
47.10s
54
179 Cort R3 2 ESP Gutierrez Oti, Saul
49.87s
55
194 Limerick ESP Bamonde, Jesus
51.78s
56
158 Varedo du Ru ESP Mateos de Urbina, Pilar
51.95s
56
172 Hanna van HD BEL Philips, Ignace
close Eliminated
56
91 Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke ESP Entrecanales Marsans, Alejandro
close Eliminated
close

Course

17:30 Trofeo Engel & Volkers
1,45m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
139. Karlsson, IrmaSwedenChacco Stara
229. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomCicero II
332. Verlooy, JosBelgiumOaks Redwood
473. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainSeringat
534. Mansur, YuriBrazilHunter van het Indihof
635. Kühner, MaxAustriaChardonnay 79
738. Serrano Saez, IvanSpainTam Tam du Valon
841. Duffy, Michael GIrelandChappo Chey
944. Robert, OlivierFranceTempo de Paban
1046. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyNeptune Brecourt
1148. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
1250. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
1351. Da Silva, Arthur GustavoSwitzerlandInonstop van T Voorhof
1453. Kukuk, ChristianGermanyColestus
1555. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
1658. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomValmy de la Lande
1762. Arias Cueva, JulioSpainReggae du Tillard
1863. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceTchin de la Tour
1965. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumCasanova de L' Herse
2067. Le Jeune Vizzini, LuciaItalyCabalgaro Z
2169. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCinsey
2272. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
2375. Hellström, JacobSwedenCaliban H
2477. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChiara
2579. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsDjoost Again
2683. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumH & M Extra
271. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainSandi Puigroq
283. Epaillard, JulienFranceA Vie du Calvaire
295. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyQuinn van de Heffinck
308. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomDublin V
319. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandClipper du Haut du Roy
3212. Gulliksen, Johan-SebastianNorwayVia v. Karmenhoek Z
3314. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainUsador du Rouet
3416. Hendrickx, DominiqueBelgiumKoriano van Klapscheut
3517. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyChe Fantastica
3619. Lynch, DenisIrelandDito
3721. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael des Bonnes
3824. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyViceversa de la Roque
3925. Amilibia, PaolaSpainChac Balou N
4027. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDana Blue
4140. Karlsson, IrmaSwedenIda van de Bisschop
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
63 Tchin de la Tour FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
62.69s
8,250.00€
2
46 Neptune Brecourt ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
62.72s
50.00€
3
25 Chac Balou N ESP Amilibia, Paola
63.19s
3,750.00€
4
01 Sandi Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
65.05s
2,500.00€
5
08 Dublin V GBR Renwick, Laura
65.32s
1,500.00€
6
75 Caliban H SWE Hellström, Jacob
66.41s
1,125.00€
7
67 Cabalgaro Z ITA Le Jeune Vizzini, Lucia
66.92s
750.00€
8
79 Djoost Again NED van der Vleuten, Eric
66.96s
625.00€
9
14 Usador du Rouet ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
67.30s
500.00€
10
50 Lordana DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
68.94s
500.00€
11
38 Tam Tam du Valon ESP Serrano Saez, Ivan
74.58s
250.00€
12
09 Clipper du Haut du Roy SUI Richard Philips, Jane
74.96s
250.00€
13
65 Casanova de L' Herse BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
75.92s
14
39 Chacco Stara SWE Karlsson, Irma
76.65s
15
69 Cinsey AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
79.95s
16
58 Valmy de la Lande GBR Whitaker, Michael
81.41s
17
83 H & M Extra BEL Philippaerts, Olivier
81.75s
18
12 Via v. Karmenhoek Z NOR Gulliksen, Johan-Sebastian
81.95s
19
27 Dana Blue NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
83.13s
20
40 Ida van de Bisschop SWE Karlsson, Irma
83.68s
21
77 Chiara GER Beerbaum, Ludger
84.01s
22
72 Unesco du Rouet POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
84.09s
23
53 Colestus GER Kukuk, Christian
89.24s
24
55 VDL Groep Beauty NED van Asten, Leopold
92.33s
25
05 Quinn van de Heffinck ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
59.76s
26
32 Oaks Redwood BEL Verlooy, Jos
64.24s
27
03 A Vie du Calvaire FRA Epaillard, Julien
76.97s
28
24 Viceversa de la Roque ITA Zorzi, Alberto
93.36s
29
17 Che Fantastica GER Weishaupt, Philipp
94.13s
30
51 Inonstop van T Voorhof SUI Da Silva, Arthur Gustavo
94.56s
31
48 Sea Coast Pebbles Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
95.01s
32
29 Cicero II GBR Williams, Guy
81.11s
33
73 Seringat ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
82.87s
34
19 Dito IRL Lynch, Denis
82.93s
35
34 Hunter van het Indihof BRA Mansur, Yuri
100.50s
36
62 Reggae du Tillard ESP Arias Cueva, Julio
85.41s
37
35 Chardonnay 79 AUT Kühner, Max
90.43s
38
16 Koriano van Klapscheut BEL Hendrickx, Dominique
92.04s
39
41 Chappo Chey IRL Duffy, Michael G
92.90s
40
21 Tanael des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
77.16s
41
44 Tempo de Paban FRA Robert, Olivier
98.83s
close

Course

20:15 Trofeo Massimo Dutti
1,50m
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
156. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Elexia
257. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomArlo de Blondel
361. Arias Cueva, JulioSpainDirka Des Brumes
464. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceValdocco Des Caps
566. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumUno de la Roque
668. Le Jeune Vizzini, LuciaItalyLoro Piana Filou de Muze
770. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaVinchester
871. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalDominka van de Lucashoeve
974. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainUqualin du Saulcy
1076. Hellström, JacobSwedenJus d'Orange van'T Bisthof
1178. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyCool Feeling
1280. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
1384. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumIcos
144. Epaillard, JulienFranceSafari d'Auge
156. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyChalou
167. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
1710. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandVictorio Des Grez
1811. Gulliksen, Johan-SebastianNorwayArakorn
1913. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCuidam
2015. Hendrickx, DominiqueBelgiumKannabis van de Bucxtale
2118. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyLa Calidad
2220. Lynch, DenisIrelandThe Sinner
2322. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceUris de la Roque
2423. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyEclat du Bourbecq
2526. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
2628. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsIdi Utopia
2730. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomRouge de Ravel
2831. Verlooy, JosBelgiumIgor
2933. Mansur, YuriBrazilCarlson
3036. Kühner, MaxAustriaVancouver Dreams
3137. Serrano Saez, IvanSpainEcoloco
3242. Duffy, Michael GIrelandUgo de la Tour Vidal
3343. Robert, OlivierFranceEros
3445. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyAmethyste du Coty
3547. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Kira
3649. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
3754. Kukuk, ChristianGermanyLimonchello NT
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
43 Eros FRA Robert, Olivier
35.97s
330.00€
2
54 Limonchello NT GER Kukuk, Christian
36.23s
200.00€
3
31 Igor BEL Verlooy, Jos
36.60s
150.00€
4
28 Idi Utopia NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
37.93s
100.00€
5
80 Wunschkind 19 NED van der Vleuten, Eric
38.44s
60.00€
6
07 Bintang II GBR Renwick, Laura
38.57s
4,500.00€
7
70 Vinchester AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
38.72s
30.00€
8
66 Uno de la Roque BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
38.97s
2,500.00€
9
78 Cool Feeling GER Beerbaum, Ludger
70.77s
20.00€
10
13 Cuidam ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
71.82s
20.00€
11
22 Uris de la Roque FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
72.39s
10.00€
12
30 Rouge de Ravel GBR Williams, Guy
66.74s
10.00€
13
76 Jus d'Orange van'T Bisthof SWE Hellström, Jacob
67.97s
14
23 Eclat du Bourbecq ITA Zorzi, Alberto
68.22s
15
20 The Sinner IRL Lynch, Denis
68.66s
16
61 Dirka Des Brumes ESP Arias Cueva, Julio
69.93s
17
49 Costello DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
70.06s
18
06 Chalou ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
70.46s
19
11 Arakorn NOR Gulliksen, Johan-Sebastian
70.76s
20
33 Carlson BRA Mansur, Yuri
70.87s
21
26 Prunella d'Ariel ESP Amilibia, Paola
71.01s
22
68 Loro Piana Filou de Muze ITA Le Jeune Vizzini, Lucia
71.98s
23
84 Icos BEL Philippaerts, Olivier
68.50s
24
47 Sea Coast Kira BEL Patteet, Gudrun
69.14s
25
10 Victorio Des Grez SUI Richard Philips, Jane
70.52s
26
42 Ugo de la Tour Vidal IRL Duffy, Michael G
72.90s
27
04 Safari d'Auge FRA Epaillard, Julien
0
66.76s
28
45 Amethyste du Coty ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
0
67.75s
29
36 Vancouver Dreams AUT Kühner, Max
0
69.19s
30
71 Dominka van de Lucashoeve POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
0
71.09s
31
64 Valdocco Des Caps FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
0
72.63s
32
15 Kannabis van de Bucxtale BEL Hendrickx, Dominique
0
72.68s
33
18 La Calidad GER Weishaupt, Philipp
0
92.70s
34
37 Ecoloco ESP Serrano Saez, Ivan
0
74.39s
34
57 Arlo de Blondel GBR Whitaker, Michael
close Retired
34
56 VDL Groep Elexia NED van Asten, Leopold
close Retired
34
74 Uqualin du Saulcy ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
close Retired
close

Course

Saturday 8

14:30 Trofeo Lexus
1,30m
263 Speed and handiness
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1168. Lopez de la Vara, MariaSpainEye Candy W
2173. Valle Espinedo, PabloSpainDanthe RDPS
3177. Gil Diaz, MariaSpainAzzara de Villee
4101. Codina Leria, AlexSpainContiano
5105. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
6123. Sadran, LouiseFranceFeldrose 9
7136. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTwiggy Ka
8139. Hay, MollyUnited StatesU - Gameboy Z
9141. Segura, PatriciaSpainVenu Tot
10147. Mallevaey, NinaFranceHarley
11152. Jiménez Cordón, CarmenSpainViace Houston Dh Z
12159. Guerenzi Rocca, ChiaraItalyEmpress Bella
13160. Gras Lorente, MartaSpainJeanne v. Oude Heihoef
14164. Pantin Cadilla, VictorSpainAtlantik
15165. Madrigal Arteaga, TeresaSpainSologniot Des Roches
16181. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomaSpainBetty Boop de Cluis
17184. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainLlain de Llamosas
18190. Miret, CarlotaSpainUbine Jambo M
19191. Stein, AlexisUnited StatesAir Rose Z
20192. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainGina-Unlimited
21193. Bamonde, JesusSpainAgr Toulalan
2295. Rico de Santiago, IgnacioSpainVoyelle du Lesme
2399. Verdugo Svensson, SofiaSpainPacific du Criolo
24104. Castellvi Lopez, CarlotaSpainCasiopeia
25115. Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro FernandoSpainUltra Lord
26116. Mateos de Urbina, CarmenSpainCasion
27118. Matellano Vallejo, NoeliaSpainHugo
28126. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainGarsina
29174. Valle Espinedo, PabloSpainInsolite v.T Molenvondel
30111. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainTitan de Pravia
31178. Gil Diaz, MariaSpainBalasco de l'Abbaye
32106. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainTresor de Varende
33124. Sadran, LouiseFranceTisele du Park
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
115 Ultra Lord ESP Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro Fernando
54.20s
990.00€
2
147 Harley FRA Mallevaey, Nina
54.72s
600.00€
3
106 Tresor de Varende ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
55.82s
450.00€
4
173 Danthe RDPS ESP Valle Espinedo, Pablo
56.09s
300.00€
5
184 Llain de Llamosas ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
57.20s
180.00€
6
136 Twiggy Ka ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
57.40s
135.00€
7
174 Insolite v.T Molenvondel ESP Valle Espinedo, Pablo
58.51s
90.00€
8
141 Venu Tot ESP Segura, Patricia
59.13s
75.00€
9
105 Ilka van de Kiezel ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
59.33s
60.00€
10
111 Titan de Pravia ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
61.56s
60.00€
11
177 Azzara de Villee ESP Gil Diaz, Maria
61.67s
30.00€
12
126 Garsina ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
62.86s
30.00€
13
192 Gina-Unlimited ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio
63.44s
14
160 Jeanne v. Oude Heihoef ESP Gras Lorente, Marta
64.49s
15
95 Voyelle du Lesme ESP Rico de Santiago, Ignacio
65.33s
16
123 Feldrose 9 FRA Sadran, Louise
65.60s
17
190 Ubine Jambo M ESP Miret, Carlota
67.04s
18
101 Contiano ESP Codina Leria, Alex
67.10s
19
193 Agr Toulalan ESP Bamonde, Jesus
67.55s
20
159 Empress Bella ITA Guerenzi Rocca, Chiara
71.27s
21
99 Pacific du Criolo ESP Verdugo Svensson, Sofia
72.42s
22
168 Eye Candy W ESP Lopez de la Vara, Maria
73.00s
23
116 Casion ESP Mateos de Urbina, Carmen
73.36s
24
118 Hugo ESP Matellano Vallejo, Noelia
74.10s
25
181 Betty Boop de Cluis ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Paloma
74.30s
26
178 Balasco de l'Abbaye ESP Gil Diaz, Maria
75.42s
27
164 Atlantik ESP Pantin Cadilla, Victor
80.20s
28
152 Viace Houston Dh Z ESP Jiménez Cordón, Carmen
84.86s
29
165 Sologniot Des Roches ESP Madrigal Arteaga, Teresa
90.03s
30
104 Casiopeia ESP Castellvi Lopez, Carlota
102.35s
31
139 U - Gameboy Z USA Hay, Molly
103.08s
31
191 Air Rose Z USA Stein, Alexis
close Eliminated
31
124 Tisele du Park FRA Sadran, Louise
close Eliminated
close

Course

17:00 Trofeo Marqués de Riscal
1,40m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
191. Entrecanales Marsans, AlejandroSpainEliot Hof Ter Zijdycke
293. Martin, MaelleFranceKosmo van Hof Ter Boone
3107. Sadran, JeanneFranceAD Reflet d'Azif
4128. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
5133. Juarez Blasco, JorgeSpainCoocanusa
6142. Barcelo, PalomaSpainInes
7144. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainVicomte de la Cour
8156. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigoSpainAlity Des Carmilles
9162. Burnouf, MathisFranceSanibel Island 5
10169. Torres Garcia, JesusSpainCristiano T
11186. Onassis, AthinaGreeceCasquell
12176. Cordoba, Carlos DiegoArgentinaAmbato Tatabra Tequila
13153. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainAldo du Manoir
14179. Gutierrez Oti, SaulSpainCort R3 2
15180. Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
16182. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomaSpainSherie Star
17183. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainClarin de Llamosas
18185. Marquez Galobardes, PabloSpainDantino del Castanar
19189. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainVoila Lara
20196. Loro, Maria IdaItalyTinka's Riverland
21197. Salom Abeldo, SaraSpainClear Concert
2290. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainIken von der Weretherbach
2396. Cebria, XavierSpainGenesis van de Neerheide
2497. Oliveira, Marco ValentePortugalUpercut Kervec
2598. Verdugo Svensson, SofiaSpainBoucheron du Bois
26100. Arias Cueva, TeresaSpainBicina
27102. Codina Leria, AlexSpainEdwing
28103. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomWinning Girl Z
29109. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira D Auge
30110. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBaileys du Pre
31113. Miret, PatriciaSpainHinneke van het Eelshof
32114. Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro FernandoSpainApriamo Z
33119. Trapote, ArmandoSpainConthargos Rouge
34120. Di Canto, AdrianoItalyC'Est Moi de l'Obstination
35121. Lange Fraile, CarlosSpainContento
36122. Fontan Garcia, JacoboSpainColtaire
37125. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
38127. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainRackel Chavannaise
39130. Tops, JuliaCanadaDelacroix AS
40140. Segura, PatriciaSpainValseuse de Terlong
41146. Mallevaey, NinaFranceAstuce Des Barrieres
42148. Pont Valles, CarolaSpainGirondine v.d.Zuuthoeve
43149. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainPrincesse de V
44150. Roger Ibars, GabrielaSpainCuarta
45151. Maio Luis, Leonel CarmoPortugalMonalisa Ls
46154. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomElucar V.E.
47155. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainTornado v.
48158. Mateos de Urbina, PilarSpainVaredo du Ru
49161. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainElisa van de Helle
50167. Mazzarella, FabioVenezuelaUp Date 2
51194. Bamonde, JesusSpainLimerick
52171. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
53175. Marquez Mendez, LuisSpainBella Des Causses
5492. Entrecanales Marsans, AlejandroSpainUbila du Murger
5594. Martin, MaelleFranceUtha du Priel
56108. Sadran, JeanneFranceUne Peche
57129. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
58134. Juarez Blasco, JorgeSpainU Watch
59143. Barcelo, PalomaSpainVivaldi D'Hyrencourt
60145. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainZieragonda II
61157. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigoSpainTea Star d'Oyale
62163. Burnouf, MathisFranceViva de Malica
63170. Torres Garcia, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
64187. Onassis, AthinaGreeceEFS Top Contender
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
157 Tea Star d'Oyale ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñigo
53.73s
2,970.00€
2
143 Vivaldi D'Hyrencourt ESP Barcelo, Paloma
53.95s
1,800.00€
3
140 Valseuse de Terlong ESP Segura, Patricia
54.95s
1,350.00€
4
97 Upercut Kervec POR Oliveira, Marco Valente
55.54s
900.00€
5
161 Elisa van de Helle ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
56.21s
540.00€
6
163 Viva de Malica FRA Burnouf, Mathis
57.12s
405.00€
7
189 Voila Lara ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
57.26s
270.00€
8
108 Une Peche FRA Sadran, Jeanne
57.31s
225.00€
9
103 Winning Girl Z GBR Jackson, Deborah
57.90s
180.00€
10
120 C'Est Moi de l'Obstination ITA Di Canto, Adriano
59.01s
180.00€
11
153 Aldo du Manoir ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
59.36s
90.00€
12
107 AD Reflet d'Azif FRA Sadran, Jeanne
59.68s
90.00€
13
162 Sanibel Island 5 FRA Burnouf, Mathis
60.48s
90.00€
14
133 Coocanusa ESP Juarez Blasco, Jorge
60.74s
90.00€
15
134 U Watch ESP Juarez Blasco, Jorge
61.44s
90.00€
16
93 Kosmo van Hof Ter Boone FRA Martin, Maelle
62.49s
90.00€
17
155 Tornado v. ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa
63.75s
18
197 Clear Concert ESP Salom Abeldo, Sara
64.34s
19
130 Delacroix AS CAN Tops, Julia
64.48s
20
144 Vicomte de la Cour ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo
65.03s
21
90 Iken von der Weretherbach ESP Nieves, Primitivo
65.80s
22
100 Bicina ESP Arias Cueva, Teresa
66.31s
23
113 Hinneke van het Eelshof ESP Miret, Patricia
66.47s
24
142 Ines ESP Barcelo, Paloma
67.02s
25
171 Enjoy ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi
67.88s
26
121 Contento ESP Lange Fraile, Carlos
67.95s
27
114 Apriamo Z ESP Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro Fernando
70.12s
28
154 Elucar V.E. GBR Whitaker, Jack
70.17s
29
96 Genesis van de Neerheide ESP Cebria, Xavier
53.04s
30
94 Utha du Priel FRA Martin, Maelle
55.97s
31
149 Princesse de V ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
58.07s
32
183 Clarin de Llamosas ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
58.43s
33
170 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres Garcia, Jesus
58.83s
34
182 Sherie Star ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Paloma
60.85s
35
150 Cuarta ESP Roger Ibars, Gabriela
61.40s
36
180 Malu de Villafranca FRA Berthou, Anthony
61.76s
37
127 Rackel Chavannaise ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
62.07s
38
186 Casquell GRE Onassis, Athina
63.89s
39
129 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
63.93s
40
145 Zieragonda II ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo
64.22s
41
122 Coltaire ESP Fontan Garcia, Jacobo
67.38s
42
156 Ality Des Carmilles ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñigo
68.17s
43
125 Corelli de Mies ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
69.12s
44
175 Bella Des Causses ESP Marquez Mendez, Luis
59.33s
45
169 Cristiano T ESP Torres Garcia, Jesus
61.78s
46
176 Ambato Tatabra Tequila ARG Cordoba, Carlos Diego
64.06s
47
179 Cort R3 2 ESP Gutierrez Oti, Saul
65.12s
48
146 Astuce Des Barrieres FRA Mallevaey, Nina
65.78s
49
102 Edwing ESP Codina Leria, Alex
66.54s
50
119 Conthargos Rouge ESP Trapote, Armando
67.76s
51
194 Limerick ESP Bamonde, Jesus
67.81s
52
185 Dantino del Castanar ESP Marquez Galobardes, Pablo
0
65.66s
53
110 Baileys du Pre ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
0
66.30s
54
109 Qira D Auge ESP Epaillard, Susana
0
87.68s
55
148 Girondine v.d.Zuuthoeve ESP Pont Valles, Carola
0
62.68s
56
158 Varedo du Ru ESP Mateos de Urbina, Pilar
0
68.37s
56
196 Tinka's Riverland ITA Loro, Maria Ida
close Eliminated
56
91 Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke ESP Entrecanales Marsans, Alejandro
close Eliminated
56
167 Up Date 2 VEN Mazzarella, Fabio
close Retired
56
151 Monalisa Ls POR Maio Luis, Leonel Carmo
close Retired
56
98 Boucheron du Bois ESP Verdugo Svensson, Sofia
close Retired
56
128 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
close Retired
56
92 Ubila du Murger ESP Entrecanales Marsans, Alejandro
close Retired
56
187 EFS Top Contender GRE Onassis, Athina
close Retired
close

Course

20:45 Gran Premio Longines
1,60
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
115. Hendrickx, DominiqueBelgiumKannabis van de Bucxtale
230. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomRouge de Ravel
334. Mansur, YuriBrazilHunter van het Indihof
438. Serrano Saez, IvanSpainTam Tam du Valon
541. Duffy, Michael GIrelandChappo Chey
645. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyAmethyste du Coty
748. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
849. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
951. Da Silva, Arthur GustavoSwitzerlandInonstop van T Voorhof
1054. Kukuk, ChristianGermanyLimonchello NT
1162. Arias Cueva, JulioSpainReggae du Tillard
1263. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceTchin de la Tour
131. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainSandi Puigroq
1465. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumCasanova de L' Herse
1567. Le Jeune Vizzini, LuciaItalyCabalgaro Z
1610. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandVictorio Des Grez
1772. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
1814. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainUsador du Rouet
1977. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChiara
2079. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsDjoost Again
2112. Gulliksen, Johan-SebastianNorwayVia v. Karmenhoek Z
2218. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyLa Calidad
2384. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumIcos
243. Epaillard, JulienFranceA Vie du Calvaire
2519. Lynch, DenisIrelandDito
2626. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
2724. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyViceversa de la Roque
288. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomDublin V
2936. Kühner, MaxAustriaVancouver Dreams
3043. Robert, OlivierFranceEros
316. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyChalou
3227. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDana Blue
3369. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCinsey
3455. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
3573. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainSeringat
3632. Verlooy, JosBelgiumOaks Redwood
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
48 Sea Coast Pebbles Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
40.65s
88.901,67€
2
15 Kannabis van de Bucxtale BEL Hendrickx, Dominique
43.07s
53.879,80€
3
49 Costello DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
43.22s
40.409,85€
4
43 Eros FRA Robert, Olivier
41.39s
26.939,90€
5
41 Chappo Chey IRL Duffy, Michael G
43.13s
16.163,94€
6
24 Viceversa de la Roque ITA Zorzi, Alberto
43.27s
12.122,96€
7
67 Cabalgaro Z ITA Le Jeune Vizzini, Lucia
44.32s
8.081,97€
8
30 Rouge de Ravel GBR Williams, Guy
55.55s
6.734,98€
9
73 Seringat ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
47.25s
5.387,98€
10
32 Oaks Redwood BEL Verlooy, Jos
44.99s
5.387,98€
11
62 Reggae du Tillard ESP Arias Cueva, Julio
65.03s
2.693,99€
12
54 Limonchello NT GER Kukuk, Christian
70.43s
2.693,99€
13
10 Victorio Des Grez SUI Richard Philips, Jane
73.32s
14
65 Casanova de L' Herse BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
67.68s
15
55 VDL Groep Beauty NED van Asten, Leopold
68.22s
16
72 Unesco du Rouet POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
68.83s
17
08 Dublin V GBR Renwick, Laura
68.83s
18
38 Tam Tam du Valon ESP Serrano Saez, Ivan
69.49s
19
36 Vancouver Dreams AUT Kühner, Max
70.44s
20
18 La Calidad GER Weishaupt, Philipp
71.56s
21
51 Inonstop van T Voorhof SUI Da Silva, Arthur Gustavo
73.35s
22
34 Hunter van het Indihof BRA Mansur, Yuri
73.77s
23
77 Chiara GER Beerbaum, Ludger
67.08s
24
63 Tchin de la Tour FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
68.59s
25
14 Usador du Rouet ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
68.81s
26
01 Sandi Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
70.05s
27
84 Icos BEL Philippaerts, Olivier
71.11s
28
12 Via v. Karmenhoek Z NOR Gulliksen, Johan-Sebastian
0
67.05s
29
03 A Vie du Calvaire FRA Epaillard, Julien
0
67.16s
30
45 Amethyste du Coty ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
0
67.89s
31
27 Dana Blue NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
0
68.55s
32
79 Djoost Again NED van der Vleuten, Eric
0
70.52s
32
26 Prunella d'Ariel ESP Amilibia, Paola
close Retired
32
19 Dito IRL Lynch, Denis
close Retired
32
06 Chalou ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
close Retired
32
69 Cinsey AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
close Retired
close

Course

Sunday 9

09:00 Trofeo Eroski Center
1,30m
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1168. Lopez de la Vara, MariaSpainEye Candy W
2123. Sadran, LouiseFranceFeldrose 9
3173. Valle Espinedo, PabloSpainDanthe RDPS
4177. Gil Diaz, MariaSpainAzzara de Villee
598. Verdugo Svensson, SofiaSpainBoucheron du Bois
6105. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
7101. Codina Leria, AlexSpainContiano
8110. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBaileys du Pre
9115. Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro FernandoSpainUltra Lord
10116. Mateos de Urbina, CarmenSpainCasion
11118. Matellano Vallejo, NoeliaSpainHugo
12128. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
13136. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTwiggy Ka
14139. Hay, MollyUnited StatesU - Gameboy Z
15141. Segura, PatriciaSpainVenu Tot
16145. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainZieragonda II
17147. Mallevaey, NinaFranceHarley
18152. Jiménez Cordón, CarmenSpainViace Houston Dh Z
19156. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigoSpainAlity Des Carmilles
20159. Guerenzi Rocca, ChiaraItalyEmpress Bella
21164. Pantin Cadilla, VictorSpainAtlantik
22165. Madrigal Arteaga, TeresaSpainSologniot Des Roches
23167. Mazzarella, FabioVenezuelaUp Date 2
24122. Fontan Garcia, JacoboSpainColtaire
25176. Cordoba, Carlos DiegoArgentinaAmbato Tatabra Tequila
26184. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainLlain de Llamosas
27185. Marquez Galobardes, PabloSpainDantino del Castanar
28190. Miret, CarlotaSpainUbine Jambo M
29191. Stein, AlexisUnited StatesAir Rose Z
30196. Loro, Maria IdaItalyTinka's Riverland
3194. Martin, MaelleFranceUtha du Priel
3295. Rico de Santiago, IgnacioSpainVoyelle du Lesme
33104. Castellvi Lopez, CarlotaSpainCasiopeia
34108. Sadran, JeanneFranceUne Peche
35193. Bamonde, JesusSpainAgr Toulalan
36192. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainGina-Unlimited
37126. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainGarsina
38175. Marquez Mendez, LuisSpainBella Des Causses
39174. Valle Espinedo, PabloSpainInsolite v.T Molenvondel
40178. Gil Diaz, MariaSpainBalasco de l'Abbaye
4199. Verdugo Svensson, SofiaSpainPacific du Criolo
42106. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainTresor de Varende
43111. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainTitan de Pravia
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
115 Ultra Lord ESP Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro Fernando
25.29s
990€
2
184 Llain de Llamosas ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
25.37s
600€
3
136 Twiggy Ka ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
25.60s
450€
4
173 Danthe RDPS ESP Valle Espinedo, Pablo
26.00s
300€
5
111 Titan de Pravia ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
26.35s
180€
6
175 Bella Des Causses ESP Marquez Mendez, Luis
26.59s
135€
7
95 Voyelle du Lesme ESP Rico de Santiago, Ignacio
27.14s
90€
8
185 Dantino del Castanar ESP Marquez Galobardes, Pablo
27.96s
75€
9
193 Agr Toulalan ESP Bamonde, Jesus
28.07s
60€
10
147 Harley FRA Mallevaey, Nina
28.26s
60€
11
122 Coltaire ESP Fontan Garcia, Jacobo
29.53s
30€
12
176 Ambato Tatabra Tequila ARG Cordoba, Carlos Diego
29.56s
30€
13
116 Casion ESP Mateos de Urbina, Carmen
30.54s
14
168 Eye Candy W ESP Lopez de la Vara, Maria
31.38s
15
156 Ality Des Carmilles ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñigo
33.95s
16
192 Gina-Unlimited ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio
36.48s
17
126 Garsina ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
25.63s
18
123 Feldrose 9 FRA Sadran, Louise
29.74s
19
174 Insolite v.T Molenvondel ESP Valle Espinedo, Pablo
30.60s
20
141 Venu Tot ESP Segura, Patricia
32.56s
21
98 Boucheron du Bois ESP Verdugo Svensson, Sofia
36.36s
22
196 Tinka's Riverland ITA Loro, Maria Ida
37.40s
23
99 Pacific du Criolo ESP Verdugo Svensson, Sofia
49.76s
24
110 Baileys du Pre ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
30.43s
25
165 Sologniot Des Roches ESP Madrigal Arteaga, Teresa
35.27s
25
178 Balasco de l'Abbaye ESP Gil Diaz, Maria
close Eliminated
25
145 Zieragonda II ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo
close Retired
28
177 Azzara de Villee ESP Gil Diaz, Maria
36.94s
29
106 Tresor de Varende ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
37.26s
30
190 Ubine Jambo M ESP Miret, Carlota
39.72s
31
128 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
42.29s
32
167 Up Date 2 VEN Mazzarella, Fabio
44.32s
33
139 U - Gameboy Z USA Hay, Molly
44.83s
34
105 Ilka van de Kiezel ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
51.63s
35
152 Viace Houston Dh Z ESP Jiménez Cordón, Carmen
53.69s
36
118 Hugo ESP Matellano Vallejo, Noelia
43.15s
37
164 Atlantik ESP Pantin Cadilla, Victor
45.01s
38
108 Une Peche FRA Sadran, Jeanne
0
56.17s
38
104 Casiopeia ESP Castellvi Lopez, Carlota
close Eliminated
38
101 Contiano ESP Codina Leria, Alex
close Eliminated
38
159 Empress Bella ITA Guerenzi Rocca, Chiara
close Eliminated
38
94 Utha du Priel FRA Martin, Maelle
close Retired
38
191 Air Rose Z USA Stein, Alexis
close Retired
close

Course

11:30 Trofeo Prosegur
1,45m
274.5.5 Two Phases. Against the clock / Table C
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
145. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyAmethyste du Coty
24. Epaillard, JulienFranceSafari d'Auge
35. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyQuinn van de Heffinck
48. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomDublin V
512. Gulliksen, Johan-SebastianNorwayVia v. Karmenhoek Z
614. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainUsador du Rouet
718. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyLa Calidad
819. Lynch, DenisIrelandDito
921. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael des Bonnes
1023. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyEclat du Bourbecq
1125. Amilibia, PaolaSpainChac Balou N
1227. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDana Blue
1329. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomCicero II
1439. Karlsson, IrmaSwedenChacco Stara
1542. Duffy, Michael GIrelandUgo de la Tour Vidal
1647. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Kira
1750. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
1856. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Elexia
1957. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomArlo de Blondel
2071. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalDominka van de Lucashoeve
2174. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainUqualin du Saulcy
2275. Hellström, JacobSwedenCaliban H
2377. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChiara
2479. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsDjoost Again
2584. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumIcos
2646. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyNeptune Brecourt
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
27 Dana Blue NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
25.24s
8.250€
2
05 Quinn van de Heffinck ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
25.58s
5.000€
3
74 Uqualin du Saulcy ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
25.66s
3.750€
4
77 Chiara GER Beerbaum, Ludger
25.81s
2.500€
5
42 Ugo de la Tour Vidal IRL Duffy, Michael G
25.98s
1.500€
6
84 Icos BEL Philippaerts, Olivier
26.19s
1.125€
7
08 Dublin V GBR Renwick, Laura
26.70s
750€
8
50 Lordana DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
26.96s
625€
9
71 Dominka van de Lucashoeve POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
27.39s
500€
10
25 Chac Balou N ESP Amilibia, Paola
27.51s
500€
11
04 Safari d'Auge FRA Epaillard, Julien
28.94s
250€
12
21 Tanael des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
29.49s
250€
13
47 Sea Coast Kira BEL Patteet, Gudrun
30.17s
14
12 Via v. Karmenhoek Z NOR Gulliksen, Johan-Sebastian
30.74s
15
56 VDL Groep Elexia NED van Asten, Leopold
37.71s
16
23 Eclat du Bourbecq ITA Zorzi, Alberto
38.24s
17
29 Cicero II GBR Williams, Guy
40.61s
18
19 Dito IRL Lynch, Denis
43.56s
19
18 La Calidad GER Weishaupt, Philipp
44.65s
20
45 Amethyste du Coty ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
45.04s
21
79 Djoost Again NED van der Vleuten, Eric
46.09s
22
14 Usador du Rouet ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
47.03s
23
57 Arlo de Blondel GBR Whitaker, Michael
47.46s
24
39 Chacco Stara SWE Karlsson, Irma
0
43.25s
25
75 Caliban H SWE Hellström, Jacob
0
44.78s
25
46 Neptune Brecourt ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
close Retired
close

Course

13:15 Gran Premio Tyco
1,45m
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1148. Pont Valles, CarolaSpainGirondine v.d.Zuuthoeve
2170. Torres Garcia, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
3182. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomaSpainSherie Star
492. Entrecanales Marsans, AlejandroSpainUbila du Murger
5100. Arias Cueva, TeresaSpainBicina
6137. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainAstoria Jo
7140. Segura, PatriciaSpainValseuse de Terlong
8102. Codina Leria, AlexSpainEdwing
9150. Roger Ibars, GabrielaSpainCuarta
10179. Gutierrez Oti, SaulSpainCort R3 2
11188. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainEl Dorado
12138. Hay, MollyUnited StatesBelle Amour d'Euskadi
1396. Cebria, XavierSpainGenesis van de Neerheide
14161. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainElisa van de Helle
15151. Maio Luis, Leonel CarmoPortugalMonalisa Ls
16187. Onassis, AthinaGreeceEFS Top Contender
17109. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira D Auge
18103. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomWinning Girl Z
19135. van der Vleuten, Eric JrNetherlandsCasantos
20155. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainTornado v.
21158. Mateos de Urbina, PilarSpainVaredo du Ru
2290. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainIken von der Weretherbach
23146. Mallevaey, NinaFranceAstuce Des Barrieres
24125. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
25119. Trapote, ArmandoSpainConthargos Rouge
26129. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
27113. Miret, PatriciaSpainHinneke van het Eelshof
28144. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainVicomte de la Cour
29180. Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
30171. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
31142. Barcelo, PalomaSpainInes
32154. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomElucar V.E.
33157. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigoSpainTea Star d'Oyale
34130. Tops, JuliaCanadaDelacroix AS
35149. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainPrincesse de V
36114. Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro FernandoSpainApriamo Z
37194. Bamonde, JesusSpainLimerick
38134. Juarez Blasco, JorgeSpainU Watch
39121. Lange Fraile, CarlosSpainContento
40162. Burnouf, MathisFranceSanibel Island 5
41153. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainAldo du Manoir
4293. Martin, MaelleFranceKosmo van Hof Ter Boone
43197. Salom Abeldo, SaraSpainClear Concert
44127. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainRackel Chavannaise
45160. Gras Lorente, MartaSpainJeanne v. Oude Heihoef
46120. Di Canto, AdrianoItalyC'Est Moi de l'Obstination
47107. Sadran, JeanneFranceAD Reflet d'Azif
4897. Oliveira, Marco ValentePortugalUpercut Kervec
49132. Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, KevinSpainUrbain Des Grezils
50183. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainClarin de Llamosas
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
132 Urbain Des Grezils ESP Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, Kevin
31.51s
8.250€
2
93 Kosmo van Hof Ter Boone FRA Martin, Maelle
32.30s
5.000€
3
103 Winning Girl Z GBR Jackson, Deborah
32.74s
3.750€
4
142 Ines ESP Barcelo, Paloma
35.25s
2.500€
5
96 Genesis van de Neerheide ESP Cebria, Xavier
30.83s
1.500€
6
161 Elisa van de Helle ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
34.14s
1.125€
7
134 U Watch ESP Juarez Blasco, Jorge
67.29s
750€
8
114 Apriamo Z ESP Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro Fernando
68.70s
625€
9
129 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
61.39s
500€
10
182 Sherie Star ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Paloma
61.89s
500€
11
137 Astoria Jo ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
63.23s
250€
12
170 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres Garcia, Jesus
63.48s
250€
13
90 Iken von der Weretherbach ESP Nieves, Primitivo
64.88s
250€
14
155 Tornado v. ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa
65.01s
15
107 AD Reflet d'Azif FRA Sadran, Jeanne
65.78s
16
119 Conthargos Rouge ESP Trapote, Armando
66.07s
17
135 Casantos NED van der Vleuten, Eric Jr
66.51s
18
154 Elucar V.E. GBR Whitaker, Jack
66.78s
19
146 Astuce Des Barrieres FRA Mallevaey, Nina
64.40s
20
183 Clarin de Llamosas ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
65.37s
21
144 Vicomte de la Cour ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo
65.45s
22
130 Delacroix AS CAN Tops, Julia
65.57s
23
127 Rackel Chavannaise ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
65.68s
24
188 El Dorado ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
65.82s
25
102 Edwing ESP Codina Leria, Alex
67.54s
26
125 Corelli de Mies ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
67.89s
27
153 Aldo du Manoir ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
0
73.07s
28
162 Sanibel Island 5 FRA Burnouf, Mathis
0
77.32s
29
120 C'Est Moi de l'Obstination ITA Di Canto, Adriano
0
64.39s
30
113 Hinneke van het Eelshof ESP Miret, Patricia
0
65.61s
31
180 Malu de Villafranca FRA Berthou, Anthony
0
66.08s
32
100 Bicina ESP Arias Cueva, Teresa
0
83.25s
33
187 EFS Top Contender GRE Onassis, Athina
0
71.06s
34
92 Ubila du Murger ESP Entrecanales Marsans, Alejandro
0
72.49s
35
148 Girondine v.d.Zuuthoeve ESP Pont Valles, Carola
0
63.35s
36
150 Cuarta ESP Roger Ibars, Gabriela
0
64.49s
37
160 Jeanne v. Oude Heihoef ESP Gras Lorente, Marta
0
63.86s
38
158 Varedo du Ru ESP Mateos de Urbina, Pilar
0
67.29s
39
138 Belle Amour d'Euskadi USA Hay, Molly
0
69.70s
39
97 Upercut Kervec POR Oliveira, Marco Valente
close Eliminated
39
109 Qira D Auge ESP Epaillard, Susana
close Eliminated
39
171 Enjoy ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi
close Eliminated
39
194 Limerick ESP Bamonde, Jesus
close Eliminated
39
149 Princesse de V ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
close Retired
39
157 Tea Star d'Oyale ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñigo
close Retired
39
179 Cort R3 2 ESP Gutierrez Oti, Saul
close Retired
39
151 Monalisa Ls POR Maio Luis, Leonel Carmo
close Retired
39
121 Contento ESP Lange Fraile, Carlos
close Retired
39
140 Valseuse de Terlong ESP Segura, Patricia
close Retired
39
197 Clear Concert ESP Salom Abeldo, Sara
close Retired
close

Course

17:00 Gran Premio Longines FEI Copa del Mundo
Trofeo CaixaBank
1,60m
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
11. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainSandi Puigroq
222. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceUris de la Roque
313. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCuidam
453. Kukuk, ChristianGermanyColestus
59. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandClipper du Haut du Roy
664. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceValdocco Des Caps
766. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumUno de la Roque
826. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
911. Gulliksen, Johan-SebastianNorwayArakorn
1030. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomRouge de Ravel
1151. Da Silva, Arthur GustavoSwitzerlandInonstop van T Voorhof
1216. Hendrickx, DominiqueBelgiumKoriano van Klapscheut
1368. Le Jeune Vizzini, LuciaItalyLoro Piana Filou de Muze
1480. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
1576. Hellström, JacobSwedenJus d'Orange van'T Bisthof
1637. Serrano Saez, IvanSpainEcoloco
1761. Arias Cueva, JulioSpainDirka Des Brumes
1872. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
1941. Duffy, Michael GIrelandChappo Chey
2040. Karlsson, IrmaSwedenIda van de Bisschop
2144. Robert, OlivierFranceTempo de Paban
2231. Verlooy, JosBelgiumIgor
2348. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
2455. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
2583. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumH & M Extra
2617. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyChe Fantastica
2770. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaVinchester
2873. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainSeringat
2933. Mansur, YuriBrazilCarlson
3058. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomValmy de la Lande
3124. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyViceversa de la Roque
323. Epaillard, JulienFranceA Vie du Calvaire
3328. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsIdi Utopia
3420. Lynch, DenisIrelandThe Sinner
356. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyChalou
3635. Kühner, MaxAustriaChardonnay 79
3778. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyCool Feeling
387. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
70 Vinchester AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
42.26s
108.900€
2
06 Chalou ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
43.01s
66.000€
3
78 Cool Feeling GER Beerbaum, Ludger
43.26s
49.500€
4
31 Igor BEL Verlooy, Jos
44.24s
33.000€
5
44 Tempo de Paban FRA Robert, Olivier
45.19s
19.800€
6
53 Colestus GER Kukuk, Christian
46.85s
14.850€
7
48 Sea Coast Pebbles Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
43.03s
9.900€
8
55 VDL Groep Beauty NED van Asten, Leopold
45.24s
8.250€
9
35 Chardonnay 79 AUT Kühner, Max
45.57s
6.600€
10
40 Ida van de Bisschop SWE Karlsson, Irma
57.57s
6.600€
11
68 Loro Piana Filou de Muze ITA Le Jeune Vizzini, Lucia
78.25s
3.300€
12
80 Wunschkind 19 NED van der Vleuten, Eric
78.70s
3.300€
13
24 Viceversa de la Roque ITA Zorzi, Alberto
75.00s
14
41 Chappo Chey IRL Duffy, Michael G
75.25s
15
07 Bintang II GBR Renwick, Laura
75.61s
16
20 The Sinner IRL Lynch, Denis
75.88s
17
17 Che Fantastica GER Weishaupt, Philipp
76.28s
18
83 H & M Extra BEL Philippaerts, Olivier
4
0
76.32s
19
28 Idi Utopia NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
76.45s
20
58 Valmy de la Lande GBR Whitaker, Michael
77.67s
21
66 Uno de la Roque BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
78.43s
22
01 Sandi Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
75.83s
23
26 Prunella d'Ariel ESP Amilibia, Paola
77.68s
24
33 Carlson BRA Mansur, Yuri
78.24s
25
09 Clipper du Haut du Roy SUI Richard Philips, Jane
0
82.33s
26
73 Seringat ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
0
89.86s
27
76 Jus d'Orange van'T Bisthof SWE Hellström, Jacob
0
75.83s
28
72 Unesco du Rouet POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
0
77.42s
29
64 Valdocco Des Caps FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
0
77.73s
30
16 Koriano van Klapscheut BEL Hendrickx, Dominique
0
78.28s
31
61 Dirka Des Brumes ESP Arias Cueva, Julio
0
78.98s
32
03 A Vie du Calvaire FRA Epaillard, Julien
0
75.21s
33
37 Ecoloco ESP Serrano Saez, Ivan
0
78.18s
34
11 Arakorn NOR Gulliksen, Johan-Sebastian
0
76.52s
34
13 Cuidam ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
close Eliminated
34
30 Rouge de Ravel GBR Williams, Guy
close Retired
34
22 Uris de la Roque FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
close Retired
34
51 Inonstop van T Voorhof SUI Da Silva, Arthur Gustavo
close Retired
close

Course

Our location