Sport

Friday 13

12:30 Trofeo Inaugural
1,30 m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1126. Alvarez Gutierrez, AlejandroSpainCalifa Sa
2102. Mateos de Urbina, PilarSpainSurya de Pluvinel
3109. Entrecanales Marsans, AlejandroSpainUgo du Plessis
4112. Davila Garcia, FidelSpainAltauer de Maeza
5114. Diez Collado, LauraSpainVeroney de Walyro
6119. Riva Gil, JuanSpainRoanne de Mars
7120. Boudarel, AlexandreFranceCarlo Sam
8122. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainGina-Unlimited
9125. Orantes Haua, Jesus FranciscoMexicoJuka Z van de Doornakkers
10128. Horvath Jaume, Irene MónicaSpainChypre du Reve
11131. Gomes, Nuno TiagoPortugalToupie du Quesnoy
12145. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
13132. Medal Rionda, LeonardoSpainEyre de Saro
14133. Hernandez Fernandez, ClaudiaSpainJacquart
15136. Matellano Vallejo, NoeliaSpainHugo
16138. Álvarez Garcia, OliviaSpainBareno
17140. Castellanos Iriarte, SofiaSpainContharika
18144. Maio Luis, Leonel CarmoPortugalValmy Balliere
19147. Mateos de Urbina, CarmenSpainUrka de Fleyres
20155. Guerenzi Rocca, ChiaraItalyCalinesse de Guldenboom
21156. Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere, CarlosSpainAshaane Villa Rose
22158. Canas Da Silva, GuilhermePortugalEmpire
23160. Gil Diaz, MariaSpainAzzara de Villee
24162. Lopez de la Vara, MariaSpainGarsina
25164. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
26167. Forsten, NooraFinlandLondino 3
27168. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainUm Pti du Gue
28117. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBubalu
29174. Codina Leria, AlexSpainCostello DC
30127. Alvarez Gutierrez, AlejandroSpainLittle Chap S
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
132 Eyre de Saro ESP Medal Rionda, Leonardo
60.53s
990€
2
126 Califa Sa ESP Alvarez Gutierrez, Alejandro
61.65s
600€
3
109 Ugo du Plessis ESP Entrecanales Marsans, Alejandro
65.32s
450€
4
140 Contharika ESP Castellanos Iriarte, Sofia
66.32s
300€
5
125 Juka Z van de Doornakkers MEX Orantes Haua, Jesus Francisco
68.62s
180€
6
155 Calinesse de Guldenboom ITA Guerenzi Rocca, Chiara
70.15s
135€
7
122 Gina-Unlimited ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
72.61s
90€
8
147 Urka de Fleyres ESP Mateos de Urbina, Carmen
73.58s
75€
9
119 Roanne de Mars ESP Riva Gil, Juan
74.04s
60€
10
138 Bareno ESP Álvarez Garcia, Olivia
75.80s
60€
11
145 Rodin la Gaffeliere ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo
76.72s
30€
12
174 Costello DC ESP Codina Leria, Alex
78.09s
30€
13
136 Hugo ESP Matellano Vallejo, Noelia
79.69s
14
167 Londino 3 FIN Forsten, Noora
1
0
80.76s
15
156 Ashaane Villa Rose ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere, Carlos
83.21s
16
168 Um Pti du Gue ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
4
0
62.63s
17
127 Little Chap S ESP Alvarez Gutierrez, Alejandro
64.90s
18
162 Garsina ESP Lopez de la Vara, Maria
65.28s
19
128 Chypre du Reve ESP Horvath Jaume, Irene Mónica
66.37s
20
114 Veroney de Walyro ESP Diez Collado, Laura
66.93s
21
112 Altauer de Maeza ESP Davila Garcia, Fidel
75.80s
21
131 Toupie du Quesnoy POR Gomes, Nuno Tiago
75.80s
23
102 Surya de Pluvinel ESP Mateos de Urbina, Pilar
76.99s
24
120 Carlo Sam FRA Boudarel, Alexandre
77.59s
25
144 Valmy Balliere POR Maio Luis, Leonel Carmo
85.52s
26
158 Empire POR Canas Da Silva, Guilherme
78.20s
27
117 Bubalu ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
10
0
85.02s
28
133 Jacquart ESP Hernandez Fernandez, Claudia
0
76.17s
28
164 Ilka van de Kiezel ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
close Eliminated
28
160 Azzara de Villee ESP Gil Diaz, Maria
close Retired
close

Course

15:15 Trofeo Estrella Galicia
1,40 m
274.1.5.3 Two Phases
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1149. Bamonde, JesusSpainAgr Toulalan
2153. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainDonita
3100. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainGeorge
4103. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
5110. Philips de Vuyst, IgnaceBelgiumHanna van HD
6115. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalTornedo Dingeshof Z
7118. Manero, AinhoaSpainTurquoise d'Ivraie
8121. Boudarel, AlexandreFranceReglisse de Brenus
9123. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
10124. Fontan Garcia, JacoboSpainColtaire
11129. Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro FernandoSpainBalasco de l'Abbaye
12130. Gomes, Nuno TiagoPortugalAlity Des Carmilles
13146. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainSultan de Beaufour
14137. Trapote, ArmandoSpainTinkerbell
15141. Calvo Jimenez, CarlosSpainAzellay
16142. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
17143. Maio Luis, Leonel CarmoPortugalMonalisa LS
18148. Onassis, AthinaGreeceFellow Castlefield
19152. Martinez de Irujo, CayetanoSpainDito
20159. Canas Da Silva, GuilhermePortugalTerentia d'Asnieres
21161. Juncadella Hohenlohe, MarcoSpainUrbain Des Grezils
22165. Valle Espinedo, PabloSpainTresor de Varende
23166. Forsten, NooraFinlandCon Caya
24169. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainEsperenza d'Esquelmes
25170. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainTornado v.
26171. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainKastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele
27172. Richard Sanchez, OphelieMexicoBakela
28173. Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, KevinSpainRecesvinto
29175. Codina Leria, AlexSpainCruising Star
30176. Ladeira, BernardoPortugalDento
31105. de Filippo, LuisaItalyJohnny Walker 62
32106. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainBerry de Maillet
33107. Rico de Santiago, IgnacioSpainVoyelle du Lesme
34113. Davila Garcia, FidelSpainTake Off du Henner
35163. Beerbaum, ArundellUnited KingdomCassina
36139. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyQuirina Louis
37150. Bamonde, JesusSpainCaporal d'Elle
38154. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainReggae du Tillard
39101. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainLlain de Llamosas
40108. Entrecanales Marsans, AlejandroSpainEliot Hof Ter Zijdycke
41104. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainElisa van de Helle
42111. Philips de Vuyst, IgnaceBelgiumModest v. Vroente
43151. Martinez de Irujo, CayetanoSpainCarin L
44116. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalVelleda Mail
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
101 Llain de Llamosas ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
24.05s
2.310€
2
124 Coltaire ESP Fontan Garcia, Jacobo
24.29s
1.400€
3
129 Balasco de l'Abbaye ESP Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro Fernando
24.69s
1.050€
4
103 AD Amigo B ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
24.77s
700€
5
176 Dento POR Ladeira, Bernardo
25.05s
420€
6
170 Tornado v. ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa
25.18s
315€
7
100 George ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
25.50s
210€
8
166 Con Caya FIN Forsten, Noora
25.82s
175€
9
111 Modest v. Vroente BEL Philips de Vuyst, Ignace
25.96s
140€
10
153 Donita ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
26.16s
140€
11
169 Esperenza d'Esquelmes ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
26.50s
70€
12
163 Cassina GBR Beerbaum, Arundell
27.18s
70€
13
130 Ality Des Carmilles POR Gomes, Nuno Tiago
27.47s
14
139 Quirina Louis GER Beerbaum, Ludger
27.54s
15
141 Azellay ESP Calvo Jimenez, Carlos
27.60s
16
171 Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
29.66s
17
148 Fellow Castlefield GRE Onassis, Athina
33.09s
18
105 Johnny Walker 62 ITA de Filippo, Luisa
33.55s
19
159 Terentia d'Asnieres POR Canas Da Silva, Guilherme
34.40s
20
152 Dito ESP Martinez de Irujo, Cayetano
35.20s
21
161 Urbain Des Grezils ESP Juncadella Hohenlohe, Marco
23.63s
22
104 Elisa van de Helle ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
24.98s
23
137 Tinkerbell ESP Trapote, Armando
25.28s
24
113 Take Off du Henner ESP Davila Garcia, Fidel
26.87s
25
165 Tresor de Varende ESP Valle Espinedo, Pablo
29.53s
26
116 Velleda Mail POR Esteves, Gonçalo
32.02s
27
110 Hanna van HD BEL Philips de Vuyst, Ignace
36.61s
27
154 Reggae du Tillard ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
close Eliminated
29
108 Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke ESP Entrecanales Marsans, Alejandro
39.08s
30
150 Caporal d'Elle ESP Bamonde, Jesus
39.28s
31
107 Voyelle du Lesme ESP Rico de Santiago, Ignacio
39.37s
32
118 Turquoise d'Ivraie ESP Manero, Ainhoa
39.41s
33
172 Bakela MEX Richard Sanchez, Ophelie
39.43s
34
115 Tornedo Dingeshof Z POR Esteves, Gonçalo
39.65s
35
123 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
39.84s
36
106 Berry de Maillet ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
40.02s
37
142 Rey de Gozon ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo
40.32s
38
146 Sultan de Beaufour ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo
41.19s
39
173 Recesvinto ESP Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, Kevin
48.82s
40
121 Reglisse de Brenus FRA Boudarel, Alexandre
52.93s
41
175 Cruising Star ESP Codina Leria, Alex
38.96s
42
151 Carin L ESP Martinez de Irujo, Cayetano
42.82s
43
143 Monalisa LS POR Maio Luis, Leonel Carmo
0
56.20s
44
149 Agr Toulalan ESP Bamonde, Jesus
0
45.08s
close

Course

17:45 Trofeo NH collection
1,45 m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
11. Clemens, PieterBelgiumCuidam
296. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCatwalk IV
329. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomFlavio
431. Grimaldi, GuidoItalyGerardo-E
559. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomCupido
671. Forsten, MikaelFinlandConsistent
787. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
83. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Dante
96. Bertrand, FelicieFranceVahine de Favi
107. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyChe Fantastica
1113. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainSeawillow
1215. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyEgo van Orti
1318. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney
1419. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Chaccola
1521. Karaevli, OmerTurkeyCheston de la Pomme d'Or Z
1624. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayDeville
1726. Junqueira Muylaert, PedroBrazilPrince Royal Z MFS
1827. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainLuanco
1933. Conter, ZoeBelgiumDavidoff de Lassus
2037. Greve, WillemNetherlandsGrandorado TN
2139. Serrano Sáez, IvánSpainAriana Dream
2242. Jung, MichaelGermanySportsmann S
2343. Diniz, LucianaPortugalChacco Blue II
2446. Bucci, PiergiorgioItalyNaiade d'Elsendam Z
2547. Hendrickx, DominiqueBelgiumKoriano van Klapscheut
2649. Rhomberg, ChristianAustriaCornetta 13
2751. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCatenda
2854. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainKardenta van 'T Meerhof
2955. Duffy, MichaelIrelandCasis
3062. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyKingston van het Eikenhof
3163. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumCasanova de L' Herse
3266. Robert, OlivierFranceEros
3368. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
3470. Kukuk, ChristianGermanyQuintino
3573. Springsteen, JessicaUnited StatesDon Juan van de Donkhoeve
3676. Lynch, DenisIrelandRubens LS la Silla
3778. Grimaldi, EugenioItalyScara Mouche
3879. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelineBelgiumAcapulco FZ
3981. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainSeringat
4085. Axelsson, AnnikaSwedenCooper I Z
4157. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsBeauville Z
4290. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomTop Dollar v.
4393. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyNeptune Brecourt
4495. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainSantiago de Blondel
4583. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsDjoost Again
462. Clemens, PieterBelgiumQuintini
4710. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandKenia van ' T Laerhof
4832. Grimaldi, GuidoItalyGinus
4960. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomRouge de Ravel
5072. Forsten, MikaelFinlandNabab's Atlanto
5188. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalBiloba Des Chaines
5297. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomDekato
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
97 Dekato GBR Whitaker, Robert
58.69s
8.250€
2
60 Rouge de Ravel GBR Williams, Guy
59.18s
5.000€
3
66 Eros FRA Robert, Olivier
59.27s
3.750€
4
72 Nabab's Atlanto FIN Forsten, Mikael
61.76s
2.500€
5
19 VDL Groep Chaccola NED van Asten, Leopold
62.25s
1.500€
6
21 Cheston de la Pomme d'Or Z TUR Karaevli, Omer
62.30s
1.125€
7
43 Chacco Blue II POR Diniz, Luciana
66.97s
750€
8
42 Sportsmann S GER Jung, Michael
67.69s
625€
9
06 Vahine de Favi FRA Bertrand, Felicie
68.83s
500€
10
55 Casis IRL Duffy, Michael
69.06s
500€
11
51 Catenda AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
69.07s
250€
12
39 Ariana Dream ESP Serrano Sáez, Iván
72.73s
250€
13
26 Prince Royal Z MFS BRA Junqueira Muylaert, Pedro
74.01s
250€
14
76 Rubens LS la Silla IRL Lynch, Denis
76.34s
15
37 Grandorado TN NED Greve, Willem
79.03s
16
24 Deville NOR Gulliksen, Victoria
81.32s
17
18 Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney BEL Patteet, Gudrun
84.16s
18
07 Che Fantastica GER Weishaupt, Philipp
87.47s
19
70 Quintino GER Kukuk, Christian
88.28s
20
73 Don Juan van de Donkhoeve USA Springsteen, Jessica
88.68s
21
03 Sterrehof's Dante NED Houtzager, Marc
89.01s
22
83 Djoost Again NED van der Vleuten, Eric
61.62s
23
90 Top Dollar v. GBR Renwick, Laura
62.60s
24
85 Cooper I Z SWE Axelsson, Annika
62.75s
25
87 Unesco du Rouet POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
63.97s
26
79 Acapulco FZ BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celine
66.72s
27
10 Kenia van ' T Laerhof SUI Richard Philips, Jane
67.21s
28
31 Gerardo-E ITA Grimaldi, Guido
73.08s
29
63 Casanova de L' Herse BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
73.60s
30
27 Luanco ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
73.70s
31
33 Davidoff de Lassus BEL Conter, Zoe
76.64s
32
49 Cornetta 13 AUT Rhomberg, Christian
78.30s
33
02 Quintini BEL Clemens, Pieter
92.76s
34
47 Koriano van Klapscheut BEL Hendrickx, Dominique
93.60s
35
57 Beauville Z NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
79.74s
36
71 Consistent FIN Forsten, Mikael
80.39s
37
81 Seringat ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
84.83s
38
29 Flavio GBR Whitaker, Michael
85.20s
39
15 Ego van Orti ITA Zorzi, Alberto
89.73s
40
62 Kingston van het Eikenhof ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
59.72s
41
93 Neptune Brecourt ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
60.15s
42
59 Cupido GBR Williams, Guy
66.40s
43
46 Naiade d'Elsendam Z ITA Bucci, Piergiorgio
69.38s
44
78 Scara Mouche ITA Grimaldi, Eugenio
70.28s
45
32 Ginus ITA Grimaldi, Guido
71.41s
46
68 Lordana DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
74.22s
47
13 Seawillow ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
78.14s
48
01 Cuidam BEL Clemens, Pieter
82.37s
49
96 Catwalk IV GBR Whitaker, Robert
95.25s
50
54 Kardenta van 'T Meerhof ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
0
83.94s
51
95 Santiago de Blondel ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
0
73.46s
52
88 Biloba Des Chaines POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
0
76.62s
close

Course

20:40 Trofeo Massimo Dutti
1,50 m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
125. Junqueira Muylaert, PedroBrazilFoot Loose MFS
228. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainValentino de Hus Z
330. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomFlinstering
434. Conter, ZoeBelgiumUnivers du Vinnebus
535. Thirouin, MaxFranceUtopie Villelongue
636. Duffy, Michael GIrelandLapuccino 2
738. Greve, WillemNetherlandsZypria S
840. Serrano Sáez, IvánSpainRain Man
941. Jung, MichaelGermanyFischerchelsea
1044. Diniz, LucianaPortugalVertigo du Desert
1145. Bucci, PiergiorgioItalyDriandria
1248. Hendrickx, DominiqueBelgiumVintadge de la Roque
1350. Rhomberg, ChristianAustriaFemke
1452. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaIdentity Vitseroel
1553. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainCharmeur
1656. Duffy, MichaelIrelandMullaghdrin Touch The Stars
1761. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyChalou
1864. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumUno de la Roque
1965. Robert, OlivierFranceVivaldi Des Meneaux
2067. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
2169. Kukuk, ChristianGermanyBotaro
2274. Springsteen, JessicaUnited StatesRMF Zecilie
2375. Lynch, DenisIrelandGc Chopin's Bushi
2477. Grimaldi, EugenioItalyMinerva G.I.H. Z
2580. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelineBelgiumCheppetta
2682. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
2784. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
2886. Axelsson, AnnikaSwedenW Diva Rosa MFS
2989. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomDublin V
3091. Twomey, BillyIrelandKimba Flamenco
3192. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyCentimo 7
3294. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCarthano
334. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Edinus
345. Bertrand, FelicieFranceSultane Des Ibis
358. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyCoby
369. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandClipper du Haut du Roy
3711. Broderick, Greg PatrickIrelandCharly Chaplin S
3814. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainTrix Trax
3958. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDana Blue
4016. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyCinsey
4117. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Kashmira Z
4220. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
4322. Karaevli, OmerTurkeyRoso Au Crosnier
4423. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayBallenteskin Watch This
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
20 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable NED van Asten, Leopold
67.44s
33.000€
2
65 Vivaldi Des Meneaux FRA Robert, Olivier
67.53s
20.000€
3
16 Cinsey ITA Zorzi, Alberto
67.73s
15.000€
4
44 Vertigo du Desert POR Diniz, Luciana
68.01s
10.000€
5
48 Vintadge de la Roque BEL Hendrickx, Dominique
68.66s
6.000€
6
75 Gc Chopin's Bushi IRL Lynch, Denis
70.08s
4.500€
7
64 Uno de la Roque BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
70.86s
3.000€
8
35 Utopie Villelongue FRA Thirouin, Max
71.73s
2.500€
9
34 Univers du Vinnebus BEL Conter, Zoe
73.83s
2.000€
10
23 Ballenteskin Watch This NOR Gulliksen, Victoria
74.30s
2.000€
11
09 Clipper du Haut du Roy SUI Richard Philips, Jane
75.35s
1.000€
12
04 Sterrehof's Edinus NED Houtzager, Marc
76.27s
1.000€
13
84 Wunschkind 19 NED van der Vleuten, Eric
76.65s
14
74 RMF Zecilie USA Springsteen, Jessica
77.16s
15
30 Flinstering GBR Whitaker, Michael
78.57s
16
36 Lapuccino 2 IRL Duffy, Michael G
78.67s
17
94 Carthano ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
78.96s
18
56 Mullaghdrin Touch The Stars IRL Duffy, Michael
79.41s
19
80 Cheppetta BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celine
79.44s
20
38 Zypria S NED Greve, Willem
80.68s
21
91 Kimba Flamenco IRL Twomey, Billy
67.26s
22
58 Dana Blue NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
68.73s
23
61 Chalou ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
69.22s
24
82 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
69.43s
25
05 Sultane Des Ibis FRA Bertrand, Felicie
71.23s
26
08 Coby GER Weishaupt, Philipp
71.38s
27
22 Roso Au Crosnier TUR Karaevli, Omer
72.70s
28
69 Botaro GER Kukuk, Christian
73.15s
29
52 Identity Vitseroel AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
73.97s
30
11 Charly Chaplin S IRL Broderick, Greg Patrick
75.63s
31
89 Dublin V GBR Renwick, Laura
77.42s
32
41 Fischerchelsea GER Jung, Michael
78.97s
33
86 W Diva Rosa MFS SWE Axelsson, Annika
79.60s
34
45 Driandria ITA Bucci, Piergiorgio
79.68s
35
40 Rain Man ESP Serrano Sáez, Iván
81.60s
36
17 Sea Coast Kashmira Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
75.17s
37
28 Valentino de Hus Z ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
79.12s
38
92 Centimo 7 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
79.83s
39
77 Minerva G.I.H. Z ITA Grimaldi, Eugenio
80.59s
40
67 Cassino DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
85.90s
41
25 Foot Loose MFS BRA Junqueira Muylaert, Pedro
0
73.78s
42
53 Charmeur ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
0
91.29s
43
50 Femke AUT Rhomberg, Christian
0
81.92s
43
14 Trix Trax ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
close Eliminated
close

Course

Saturday 14

15:30 Trofeo Lexus
1,30 m
263 Speed and handiness
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1126. Alvarez Gutierrez, AlejandroSpainCalifa Sa
2138. Álvarez Garcia, OliviaSpainBareno
3140. Castellanos Iriarte, SofiaSpainContharika
4144. Maio Luis, Leonel CarmoPortugalValmy Balliere
5147. Mateos de Urbina, CarmenSpainUrka de Fleyres
6149. Bamonde, JesusSpainAgr Toulalan
7151. Martinez de Irujo, CayetanoSpainCarin L
8158. Canas Da Silva, GuilhermePortugalEmpire
9164. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
10102. Mateos de Urbina, PilarSpainSurya de Pluvinel
11109. Entrecanales Marsans, AlejandroSpainUgo du Plessis
12117. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBubalu
13119. Riva Gil, JuanSpainRoanne de Mars
14128. Horvath Jaume, Irene MónicaSpainChypre du Reve
15132. Medal Rionda, LeonardoSpainEyre de Saro
16162. Lopez de la Vara, MariaSpainGarsina
17160. Gil Diaz, MariaSpainAzzara de Villee
18133. Hernandez Fernandez, ClaudiaSpainJacquart
19127. Alvarez Gutierrez, AlejandroSpainLittle Chap S
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
126 Califa Sa ESP Alvarez Gutierrez, Alejandro
59.53s
990€
2
132 Eyre de Saro ESP Medal Rionda, Leonardo
60.62s
600€
3
162 Garsina ESP Lopez de la Vara, Maria
65.53s
450€
4
109 Ugo du Plessis ESP Entrecanales Marsans, Alejandro
66.75s
300€
5
128 Chypre du Reve ESP Horvath Jaume, Irene Mónica
67.55s
180€
6
117 Bubalu ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
72.28s
135€
7
160 Azzara de Villee ESP Gil Diaz, Maria
72.38s
90€
8
140 Contharika ESP Castellanos Iriarte, Sofia
73.98s
75€
9
164 Ilka van de Kiezel ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
75.72s
60€
10
149 Agr Toulalan ESP Bamonde, Jesus
76.98s
60€
11
119 Roanne de Mars ESP Riva Gil, Juan
77.84s
30€
12
102 Surya de Pluvinel ESP Mateos de Urbina, Pilar
77.85s
30€
13
127 Little Chap S ESP Alvarez Gutierrez, Alejandro
78.68s
14
144 Valmy Balliere POR Maio Luis, Leonel Carmo
78.86s
15
138 Bareno ESP Álvarez Garcia, Olivia
79.64s
16
158 Empire POR Canas Da Silva, Guilherme
80.03s
17
147 Urka de Fleyres ESP Mateos de Urbina, Carmen
88.50s
17
151 Carin L ESP Martinez de Irujo, Cayetano
close Eliminated
17
133 Jacquart ESP Hernandez Fernandez, Claudia
close Eliminated
close

Course

17:15 Trofeo Marqués de Riscal
1,40 m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1106. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainBerry de Maillet
2163. Beerbaum, ArundellUnited KingdomCassina
3110. Philips de Vuyst, IgnaceBelgiumHanna van HD
4168. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainUm Pti du Gue
5174. Codina Leria, AlexSpainCostello DC
6100. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainGeorge
7104. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainElisa van de Helle
8112. Davila Garcia, FidelSpainAltauer de Maeza
9115. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalTornedo Dingeshof Z
10120. Boudarel, AlexandreFranceCarlo Sam
11122. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainGina-Unlimited
12130. Gomes, Nuno TiagoPortugalAlity Des Carmilles
13145. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
14153. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainDonita
15155. Guerenzi Rocca, ChiaraItalyCalinesse de Guldenboom
16156. Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere, CarlosSpainAshaane Villa Rose
17159. Canas Da Silva, GuilhermePortugalTerentia d'Asnieres
18161. Juncadella Hohenlohe, MarcoSpainUrbain Des Grezils
19165. Valle Espinedo, PabloSpainTresor de Varende
20167. Forsten, NooraFinlandLondino 3
21171. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainKastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele
22172. Richard Sanchez, OphelieMexicoBakela
23173. Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, KevinSpainRecesvinto
24176. Ladeira, BernardoPortugalDento
25105. de Filippo, LuisaItalyJohnny Walker 62
26107. Rico de Santiago, IgnacioSpainVoyelle du Lesme
27108. Entrecanales Marsans, AlejandroSpainEliot Hof Ter Zijdycke
28114. Diez Collado, LauraSpainVeroney de Walyro
29118. Manero, AinhoaSpainTurquoise d'Ivraie
30124. Fontan Garcia, JacoboSpainColtaire
31125. Orantes Haua, Jesus FranciscoMexicoJuka Z van de Doornakkers
32129. Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro FernandoSpainBalasco de l'Abbaye
33136. Matellano Vallejo, NoeliaSpainHugo
34139. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyQuirina Louis
35141. Calvo Jimenez, CarlosSpainAzellay
36142. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
37143. Maio Luis, Leonel CarmoPortugalMonalisa LS
38148. Onassis, AthinaGreeceFellow Castlefield
39150. Bamonde, JesusSpainCaporal d'Elle
40152. Martinez de Irujo, CayetanoSpainDito
41175. Codina Leria, AlexSpainCruising Star
42101. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainLlain de Llamosas
43103. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
44111. Philips de Vuyst, IgnaceBelgiumModest v. Vroente
45113. Davila Garcia, FidelSpainTake Off du Henner
46116. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalVelleda Mail
47121. Boudarel, AlexandreFranceReglisse de Brenus
48123. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
49131. Gomes, Nuno TiagoPortugalToupie du Quesnoy
50146. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainSultan de Beaufour
51154. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainReggae du Tillard
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
165 Tresor de Varende ESP Valle Espinedo, Pablo
54.88s
2.970€
2
175 Cruising Star ESP Codina Leria, Alex
55.55s
1.800€
3
104 Elisa van de Helle ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
56.19s
1.350€
4
146 Sultan de Beaufour ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo
56.78s
900€
5
122 Gina-Unlimited ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
57.37s
540€
6
118 Turquoise d'Ivraie ESP Manero, Ainhoa
57.58s
405€
7
121 Reglisse de Brenus FRA Boudarel, Alexandre
57.73s
270€
8
150 Caporal d'Elle ESP Bamonde, Jesus
59.16s
225€
9
125 Juka Z van de Doornakkers MEX Orantes Haua, Jesus Francisco
60.21s
180€
10
120 Carlo Sam FRA Boudarel, Alexandre
60.31s
180€
11
163 Cassina GBR Beerbaum, Arundell
60.74s
90€
12
172 Bakela MEX Richard Sanchez, Ophelie
61.68s
90€
13
115 Tornedo Dingeshof Z POR Esteves, Gonçalo
63.23s
90€
14
139 Quirina Louis GER Beerbaum, Ludger
64.81s
15
148 Fellow Castlefield GRE Onassis, Athina
66.27s
16
159 Terentia d'Asnieres POR Canas Da Silva, Guilherme
67.50s
17
114 Veroney de Walyro ESP Diez Collado, Laura
67.62s
18
171 Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
68.30s
19
173 Recesvinto ESP Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, Kevin
68.39s
20
130 Ality Des Carmilles POR Gomes, Nuno Tiago
68.42s
21
153 Donita ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
71.42s
22
107 Voyelle du Lesme ESP Rico de Santiago, Ignacio
55.68s
23
168 Um Pti du Gue ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
55.93s
24
100 George ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
56.32s
25
123 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
56.55s
26
110 Hanna van HD BEL Philips de Vuyst, Ignace
56.79s
27
124 Coltaire ESP Fontan Garcia, Jacobo
57.99s
28
113 Take Off du Henner ESP Davila Garcia, Fidel
58.13s
29
167 Londino 3 FIN Forsten, Noora
59.21s
30
161 Urbain Des Grezils ESP Juncadella Hohenlohe, Marco
61.40s
31
106 Berry de Maillet ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
62.01s
32
155 Calinesse de Guldenboom ITA Guerenzi Rocca, Chiara
62.98s
33
131 Toupie du Quesnoy POR Gomes, Nuno Tiago
63.49s
34
156 Ashaane Villa Rose ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere, Carlos
65.37s
35
129 Balasco de l'Abbaye ESP Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro Fernando
66.13s
36
174 Costello DC ESP Codina Leria, Alex
66.91s
37
152 Dito ESP Martinez de Irujo, Cayetano
78.59s
38
111 Modest v. Vroente BEL Philips de Vuyst, Ignace
53.27s
39
112 Altauer de Maeza ESP Davila Garcia, Fidel
58.15s
40
103 AD Amigo B ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
58.62s
41
176 Dento POR Ladeira, Bernardo
59.91s
42
101 Llain de Llamosas ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
63.67s
43
105 Johnny Walker 62 ITA de Filippo, Luisa
66.87s
44
143 Monalisa LS POR Maio Luis, Leonel Carmo
68.59s
45
145 Rodin la Gaffeliere ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo
73.63s
46
141 Azellay ESP Calvo Jimenez, Carlos
0
64.52s
47
116 Velleda Mail POR Esteves, Gonçalo
0
64.81s
48
108 Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke ESP Entrecanales Marsans, Alejandro
0
66.21s
48
136 Hugo ESP Matellano Vallejo, Noelia
close Eliminated
48
154 Reggae du Tillard ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
close Eliminated
48
142 Rey de Gozon ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo
close Retired
close

Course

20:30 Gran Premio Longines
Trofeo Sensormatic al mejor jinete español
1,60 m
238.1.2 Not against the clock with Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
160. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomRouge de Ravel
261. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyChalou
363. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumCasanova de L' Herse
466. Robert, OlivierFranceEros
569. Kukuk, ChristianGermanyBotaro
671. Forsten, MikaelFinlandConsistent
773. Springsteen, JessicaUnited StatesDon Juan van de Donkhoeve
876. Lynch, DenisIrelandRubens LS la Silla
977. Grimaldi, EugenioItalyMinerva G.I.H. Z
1052. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaIdentity Vitseroel
1183. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsDjoost Again
1289. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomDublin V
1392. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyCentimo 7
1496. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCatwalk IV
151. Clemens, PieterBelgiumCuidam
163. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Dante
176. Bertrand, FelicieFranceVahine de Favi
188. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyCoby
1912. Broderick, Greg PatrickIrelandWestbrook
2014. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainTrix Trax
2115. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyEgo van Orti
2218. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney
2321. Karaevli, OmerTurkeyCheston de la Pomme d'Or Z
2426. Junqueira Muylaert, PedroBrazilPrince Royal Z MFS
2528. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainValentino de Hus Z
2631. Grimaldi, GuidoItalyGerardo-E
2734. Conter, ZoeBelgiumUnivers du Vinnebus
2835. Thirouin, MaxFranceUtopie Villelongue
2936. Duffy, Michael GIrelandLapuccino 2
3042. Jung, MichaelGermanySportsmann S
3143. Diniz, LucianaPortugalChacco Blue II
3245. Bucci, PiergiorgioItalyDriandria
3348. Hendrickx, DominiqueBelgiumVintadge de la Roque
3450. Rhomberg, ChristianAustriaFemke
3581. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainSeringat
3655. Duffy, MichaelIrelandCasis
3758. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDana Blue
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
1
76 Rubens LS la Silla IRL Lynch, Denis
40.33s
75.900€
2
03 Sterrehof's Dante NED Houtzager, Marc
39.79s
46.000€
3
96 Catwalk IV GBR Whitaker, Robert
40.84s
34.500€
4
60 Rouge de Ravel GBR Williams, Guy
54.28s
23.000€
5
35 Utopie Villelongue FRA Thirouin, Max
70.28s
13.800€
6
58 Dana Blue NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
71.39s
10.350€
7
18 Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney BEL Patteet, Gudrun
72.87s
6.900€
8
08 Coby GER Weishaupt, Philipp
73.54s
5.750€
9
36 Lapuccino 2 IRL Duffy, Michael G
74.02s
4.600€
10
61 Chalou ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
74.22s
4.600€
11
66 Eros FRA Robert, Olivier
74.49s
2.300€
12
55 Casis IRL Duffy, Michael
75.25s
2.300€
13
45 Driandria ITA Bucci, Piergiorgio
76.11s
14
73 Don Juan van de Donkhoeve USA Springsteen, Jessica
76.56s
15
26 Prince Royal Z MFS BRA Junqueira Muylaert, Pedro
76.57s
16
15 Ego van Orti ITA Zorzi, Alberto
77.33s
17
31 Gerardo-E ITA Grimaldi, Guido
73.10s
18
52 Identity Vitseroel AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
73.14s
19
21 Cheston de la Pomme d'Or Z TUR Karaevli, Omer
74.01s
20
43 Chacco Blue II POR Diniz, Luciana
75.72s
21
69 Botaro GER Kukuk, Christian
75.84s
22
06 Vahine de Favi FRA Bertrand, Felicie
75.99s
23
12 Westbrook IRL Broderick, Greg Patrick
0
74.66s
24
89 Dublin V GBR Renwick, Laura
0
75.77s
25
92 Centimo 7 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
0
76.54s
26
50 Femke AUT Rhomberg, Christian
0
75.47s
26
71 Consistent FIN Forsten, Mikael
close Eliminated
26
14 Trix Trax ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
close Eliminated
26
48 Vintadge de la Roque BEL Hendrickx, Dominique
close Retired
26
83 Djoost Again NED van der Vleuten, Eric
close Retired
26
01 Cuidam BEL Clemens, Pieter
close Retired
26
28 Valentino de Hus Z ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
close Retired
26
34 Univers du Vinnebus BEL Conter, Zoe
close Retired
26
42 Sportsmann S GER Jung, Michael
close Retired
26
63 Casanova de L' Herse BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
close Retired
26
77 Minerva G.I.H. Z ITA Grimaldi, Eugenio
close Retired
26
81 Seringat ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
close Retired
close

Course

Sunday 15

09:00 Trofeo Lallier
1,30 m
274.1.5.3 Two Phases
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1126. Alvarez Gutierrez, AlejandroSpainCalifa Sa
2172. Richard Sanchez, OphelieMexicoBakela
3175. Codina Leria, AlexSpainCruising Star
4101. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainLlain de Llamosas
5102. Mateos de Urbina, PilarSpainSurya de Pluvinel
6154. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainReggae du Tillard
7107. Rico de Santiago, IgnacioSpainVoyelle du Lesme
8110. Philips de Vuyst, IgnaceBelgiumHanna van HD
9112. Davila Garcia, FidelSpainAltauer de Maeza
10116. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalVelleda Mail
11117. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBubalu
12119. Riva Gil, JuanSpainRoanne de Mars
13120. Boudarel, AlexandreFranceCarlo Sam
14122. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainGina-Unlimited
15128. Horvath Jaume, Irene MónicaSpainChypre du Reve
16131. Gomes, Nuno TiagoPortugalToupie du Quesnoy
17145. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
18132. Medal Rionda, LeonardoSpainEyre de Saro
19133. Hernandez Fernandez, ClaudiaSpainJacquart
20138. Álvarez Garcia, OliviaSpainBareno
21140. Castellanos Iriarte, SofiaSpainContharika
22144. Maio Luis, Leonel CarmoPortugalValmy Balliere
23147. Mateos de Urbina, CarmenSpainUrka de Fleyres
24149. Bamonde, JesusSpainAgr Toulalan
25151. Martinez de Irujo, CayetanoSpainCarin L
26158. Canas Da Silva, GuilhermePortugalEmpire
27160. Gil Diaz, MariaSpainAzzara de Villee
28162. Lopez de la Vara, MariaSpainGarsina
29164. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
30165. Valle Espinedo, PabloSpainTresor de Varende
31136. Matellano Vallejo, NoeliaSpainHugo
32109. Entrecanales Marsans, AlejandroSpainUgo du Plessis
33168. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainUm Pti du Gue
34127. Alvarez Gutierrez, AlejandroSpainLittle Chap S
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
165 Tresor de Varende ESP Valle Espinedo, Pablo
24.25s
990€
2
127 Little Chap S ESP Alvarez Gutierrez, Alejandro
25.07s
600€
3
107 Voyelle du Lesme ESP Rico de Santiago, Ignacio
25.15s
450€
4
128 Chypre du Reve ESP Horvath Jaume, Irene Mónica
26.55s
300€
5
120 Carlo Sam FRA Boudarel, Alexandre
29.94s
180€
6
149 Agr Toulalan ESP Bamonde, Jesus
30.14s
135€
7
102 Surya de Pluvinel ESP Mateos de Urbina, Pilar
30.89s
90€
8
144 Valmy Balliere POR Maio Luis, Leonel Carmo
34.71s
75€
9
145 Rodin la Gaffeliere ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo
35.70s
60€
10
175 Cruising Star ESP Codina Leria, Alex
37.72s
60€
11
151 Carin L ESP Martinez de Irujo, Cayetano
41.54s
30€
12
122 Gina-Unlimited ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
24.61s
30€
13
110 Hanna van HD BEL Philips de Vuyst, Ignace
24.84s
14
132 Eyre de Saro ESP Medal Rionda, Leonardo
25.85s
15
109 Ugo du Plessis ESP Entrecanales Marsans, Alejandro
26.12s
16
126 Califa Sa ESP Alvarez Gutierrez, Alejandro
27.41s
17
168 Um Pti du Gue ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
27.42s
18
116 Velleda Mail POR Esteves, Gonçalo
27.54s
19
136 Hugo ESP Matellano Vallejo, Noelia
38.30s
20
112 Altauer de Maeza ESP Davila Garcia, Fidel
30.36s
21
138 Bareno ESP Álvarez Garcia, Olivia
54.91s
21
131 Toupie du Quesnoy POR Gomes, Nuno Tiago
close Eliminated
23
162 Garsina ESP Lopez de la Vara, Maria
45.61s
24
119 Roanne de Mars ESP Riva Gil, Juan
45.76s
25
117 Bubalu ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
46.55s
26
172 Bakela MEX Richard Sanchez, Ophelie
46.75s
27
101 Llain de Llamosas ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
47.64s
28
158 Empire POR Canas Da Silva, Guilherme
47.89s
29
160 Azzara de Villee ESP Gil Diaz, Maria
53.14s
30
164 Ilka van de Kiezel ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
60.60s
30
133 Jacquart ESP Hernandez Fernandez, Claudia
close Eliminated
30
140 Contharika ESP Castellanos Iriarte, Sofia
close Eliminated
30
147 Urka de Fleyres ESP Mateos de Urbina, Carmen
close Eliminated
30
154 Reggae du Tillard ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
close Eliminated
close

Course

11:00 Trofeo Prosegur
1,50 m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
128. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainValentino de Hus Z
287. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
392. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyCentimo 7
471. Forsten, MikaelFinlandConsistent
532. Grimaldi, GuidoItalyGinus
659. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomCupido
778. Grimaldi, EugenioItalyScara Mouche
879. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelineBelgiumAcapulco FZ
981. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainSeringat
1083. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsDjoost Again
1185. Axelsson, AnnikaSwedenCooper I Z
1290. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomTop Dollar v.
1395. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainSantiago de Blondel
1497. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomDekato
151. Clemens, PieterBelgiumCuidam
164. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Edinus
178. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyCoby
1810. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandKenia van ' T Laerhof
1911. Broderick, Greg PatrickIrelandCharly Chaplin S
2013. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainSeawillow
2119. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Chaccola
2222. Karaevli, OmerTurkeyRoso Au Crosnier
2323. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayBallenteskin Watch This
2475. Lynch, DenisIrelandGc Chopin's Bushi
2525. Junqueira Muylaert, PedroBrazilFoot Loose MFS
2629. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomFlavio
2734. Conter, ZoeBelgiumUnivers du Vinnebus
2837. Greve, WillemNetherlandsGrandorado TN
2942. Jung, MichaelGermanySportsmann S
3046. Bucci, PiergiorgioItalyNaiade d'Elsendam Z
3148. Hendrickx, DominiqueBelgiumVintadge de la Roque
3251. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCatenda
3353. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainCharmeur
3458. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDana Blue
3562. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyKingston van het Eikenhof
3663. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumCasanova de L' Herse
3766. Robert, OlivierFranceEros
3868. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
3969. Kukuk, ChristianGermanyBotaro
4088. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalBiloba Des Chaines
4193. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyNeptune Brecourt
4272. Forsten, MikaelFinlandNabab's Atlanto
4317. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Kashmira Z
4431. Grimaldi, GuidoItalyGerardo-E
4560. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomRouge de Ravel
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
62 Kingston van het Eikenhof ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
64.83s
31.350€
2
60 Rouge de Ravel GBR Williams, Guy
65.29s
19.000€
3
90 Top Dollar v. GBR Renwick, Laura
68.85s
14.250€
4
75 Gc Chopin's Bushi IRL Lynch, Denis
69.23s
9.500€
5
17 Sea Coast Kashmira Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
69.60s
5.700€
6
83 Djoost Again NED van der Vleuten, Eric
71.43s
4.275€
7
51 Catenda AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
71.75s
2.850€
8
37 Grandorado TN NED Greve, Willem
72.12s
2.375€
9
04 Sterrehof's Edinus NED Houtzager, Marc
74.96s
1.900€
10
31 Gerardo-E ITA Grimaldi, Guido
77.55s
1.900€
11
13 Seawillow ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
77.59s
950€
12
88 Biloba Des Chaines POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
82.36s
950€
13
08 Coby GER Weishaupt, Philipp
63.14s
14
66 Eros FRA Robert, Olivier
65.59s
15
58 Dana Blue NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
65.78s
16
48 Vintadge de la Roque BEL Hendrickx, Dominique
66.20s
17
85 Cooper I Z SWE Axelsson, Annika
70.16s
18
68 Lordana DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
71.96s
19
34 Univers du Vinnebus BEL Conter, Zoe
72.36s
20
87 Unesco du Rouet POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
73.32s
21
46 Naiade d'Elsendam Z ITA Bucci, Piergiorgio
73.61s
22
11 Charly Chaplin S IRL Broderick, Greg Patrick
77.02s
23
32 Ginus ITA Grimaldi, Guido
79.12s
24
28 Valentino de Hus Z ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
81.15s
25
29 Flavio GBR Whitaker, Michael
82.09s
26
79 Acapulco FZ BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celine
83.61s
27
93 Neptune Brecourt ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
68.08s
28
59 Cupido GBR Williams, Guy
72.25s
29
23 Ballenteskin Watch This NOR Gulliksen, Victoria
74.80s
30
53 Charmeur ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
74.92s
31
10 Kenia van ' T Laerhof SUI Richard Philips, Jane
75.07s
32
78 Scara Mouche ITA Grimaldi, Eugenio
77.13s
33
95 Santiago de Blondel ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
77.41s
34
25 Foot Loose MFS BRA Junqueira Muylaert, Pedro
77.92s
35
72 Nabab's Atlanto FIN Forsten, Mikael
84.29s
36
22 Roso Au Crosnier TUR Karaevli, Omer
0
71.92s
37
19 VDL Groep Chaccola NED van Asten, Leopold
0
74.65s
38
01 Cuidam BEL Clemens, Pieter
0
76.98s
39
69 Botaro GER Kukuk, Christian
0
74.92s
40
97 Dekato GBR Whitaker, Robert
0
102.90s
40
71 Consistent FIN Forsten, Mikael
close Eliminated
40
92 Centimo 7 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
close Retired
40
81 Seringat ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
close Retired
40
42 Sportsmann S GER Jung, Michael
close Retired
40
63 Casanova de L' Herse BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
close Retired
close

Course

13:45 Gran Premio Sensormatic
1,45 m
238.1.2 Not against the clock with Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1111. Philips de Vuyst, IgnaceBelgiumModest v. Vroente
2171. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainKastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele
3176. Ladeira, BernardoPortugalDento
4137. Trapote, ArmandoSpainTinkerbell
5169. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainEsperenza d'Esquelmes
6129. Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro FernandoSpainBalasco de l'Abbaye
7115. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalTornedo Dingeshof Z
8153. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainDonita
9142. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
10113. Davila Garcia, FidelSpainTake Off du Henner
11118. Manero, AinhoaSpainTurquoise d'Ivraie
12139. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyQuirina Louis
13124. Fontan Garcia, JacoboSpainColtaire
14143. Maio Luis, Leonel CarmoPortugalMonalisa LS
15148. Onassis, AthinaGreeceFellow Castlefield
16146. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainSultan de Beaufour
17161. Juncadella Hohenlohe, MarcoSpainUrbain Des Grezils
18150. Bamonde, JesusSpainCaporal d'Elle
19114. Diez Collado, LauraSpainVeroney de Walyro
20141. Calvo Jimenez, CarlosSpainAzellay
21170. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainTornado v.
22103. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
23125. Orantes Haua, Jesus FranciscoMexicoJuka Z van de Doornakkers
24156. Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere, CarlosSpainAshaane Villa Rose
25121. Boudarel, AlexandreFranceReglisse de Brenus
26105. de Filippo, LuisaItalyJohnny Walker 62
27174. Codina Leria, AlexSpainCostello DC
28108. Entrecanales Marsans, AlejandroSpainEliot Hof Ter Zijdycke
29163. Beerbaum, ArundellUnited KingdomCassina
30159. Canas Da Silva, GuilhermePortugalTerentia d'Asnieres
31173. Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, KevinSpainRecesvinto
32152. Martinez de Irujo, CayetanoSpainDito
33106. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainBerry de Maillet
34100. Garmendia Echevarria, JesusSpainGeorge
35130. Gomes, Nuno TiagoPortugalAlity Des Carmilles
36123. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
37166. Forsten, NooraFinlandCon Caya
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
1
166 Con Caya FIN Forsten, Noora
0
0
34.35s
8.250€
2
137 Tinkerbell ESP Trapote, Armando
0
0
34.81s
5.000€
3
118 Turquoise d'Ivraie ESP Manero, Ainhoa
0
0
36.91s
3.750€
4
170 Tornado v. ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa
0
4
34.82s
2.500€
5
106 Berry de Maillet ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
0
4
35.47s
1.500€
6
176 Dento POR Ladeira, Bernardo
0
4
36.17s
1.125€
7
174 Costello DC ESP Codina Leria, Alex
0
4
36.87s
750€
8
139 Quirina Louis GER Beerbaum, Ludger
0
4
39.08s
625€
9
148 Fellow Castlefield GRE Onassis, Athina
0
4
39.34s
500€
10
146 Sultan de Beaufour ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo
0
8
36.69s
500€
11
156 Ashaane Villa Rose ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere, Carlos
0
8
36.89s
250€
12
169 Esperenza d'Esquelmes ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
0
12
35.11s
250€
13
123 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
0
12
35.64s
13
103 AD Amigo B ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
close Retired
15
152 Dito ESP Martinez de Irujo, Cayetano
1
0
70.01s
16
111 Modest v. Vroente BEL Philips de Vuyst, Ignace
4
0
61.75s
17
173 Recesvinto ESP Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, Kevin
4
0
63.52s
18
153 Donita ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
4
0
64.56s
19
141 Azellay ESP Calvo Jimenez, Carlos
4
0
64.60s
20
100 George ESP Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus
4
0
64.79s
21
124 Coltaire ESP Fontan Garcia, Jacobo
4
0
64.86s
22
163 Cassina GBR Beerbaum, Arundell
4
0
67.11s
23
171 Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
4
0
67.82s
24
161 Urbain Des Grezils ESP Juncadella Hohenlohe, Marco
8
0
63.47s
25
150 Caporal d'Elle ESP Bamonde, Jesus
8
0
63.86s
26
105 Johnny Walker 62 ITA de Filippo, Luisa
9
0
70.66s
27
114 Veroney de Walyro ESP Diez Collado, Laura
9
0
71.34s
28
159 Terentia d'Asnieres POR Canas Da Silva, Guilherme
10
0
75.75s
29
108 Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke ESP Entrecanales Marsans, Alejandro
14
0
75.28s
30
129 Balasco de l'Abbaye ESP Mateos Rodriguez, Pedro Fernando
16
0
63.71s
31
113 Take Off du Henner ESP Davila Garcia, Fidel
16
0
65.05s
32
130 Ality Des Carmilles POR Gomes, Nuno Tiago
19
0
78.34s
32
125 Juka Z van de Doornakkers MEX Orantes Haua, Jesus Francisco
close Eliminated
32
121 Reglisse de Brenus FRA Boudarel, Alexandre
close Eliminated
32
115 Tornedo Dingeshof Z POR Esteves, Gonçalo
close Retired
32
142 Rey de Gozon ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo
close Retired
32
143 Monalisa LS POR Maio Luis, Leonel Carmo
close Retired
close

Course

17:00 Gran Premio Longines FEI Copa del Mundo Trofeo Caixabank
1,60 m
238.1.2 Not against the clock with Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
152. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaIdentity Vitseroel
267. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
391. Twomey, BillyIrelandKimba Flamenco
454. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainKardenta van 'T Meerhof
536. Duffy, Michael GIrelandLapuccino 2
69. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandClipper du Haut du Roy
740. Serrano Sáez, IvánSpainRain Man
894. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCarthano
947. Hendrickx, DominiqueBelgiumKoriano van Klapscheut
1030. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomFlinstering
1180. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelineBelgiumCheppetta
1224. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayDeville
1386. Axelsson, AnnikaSwedenW Diva Rosa MFS
1421. Karaevli, OmerTurkeyCheston de la Pomme d'Or Z
1549. Rhomberg, ChristianAustriaCornetta 13
1612. Broderick, Greg PatrickIrelandWestbrook
1741. Jung, MichaelGermanyFischerchelsea
1845. Bucci, PiergiorgioItalyDriandria
1933. Conter, ZoeBelgiumDavidoff de Lassus
2056. Duffy, MichaelIrelandMullaghdrin Touch The Stars
2118. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney
2264. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumUno de la Roque
2384. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
247. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyChe Fantastica
2538. Greve, WillemNetherlandsZypria S
262. Clemens, PieterBelgiumQuintini
2716. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyCinsey
2857. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsBeauville Z
2970. Kukuk, ChristianGermanyQuintino
3020. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
313. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Dante
325. Bertrand, FelicieFranceSultane Des Ibis
3361. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyChalou
3435. Thirouin, MaxFranceUtopie Villelongue
3544. Diniz, LucianaPortugalVertigo du Desert
3689. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomDublin V
3776. Lynch, DenisIrelandRubens LS la Silla
3874. Springsteen, JessicaUnited StatesRMF Zecilie
3982. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
4065. Robert, OlivierFranceVivaldi Des Meneaux
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
close

Course

Our location