CSI 4* A Coruña 2017 took place on the 28th, 29th & 30th July 2017.

Friday 28

11:30 Trofeo Marqués de Riscal
1,35m
274.5.2 Two Phases. Not against the clock/ Against the clock
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
165. Said, AbdelEgyptConcho
259. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainLa Luna
353. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainDantino del Castanar
447. Busca Roca, GonzaloSpainInvictus
5137. Bartolomé Redondo, MartaSpainElixir St
673. Roquet Autonell, ImmaSpainMafia
781. González de Zarate Fernández, KSpainCalipso van de Bergdalhoeve Z
878. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
9149. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
10159. Paillot, NicolasFranceIomare de l'Esku
1137. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainChance
1262. Rosenzweig, UriChileElton Flandria Horse
13118. Gil Gomez, AlvaroSpainUlyss van Pottelberg
1489. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceBokidoki v. Kranenburg
15107. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
1668. Astolfi Flores, LuisSpainNarla
1792. Domato, CristinaSpainLila de Quijas
1860. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHH Best Buy
19114. Lasaosa Astier, SonsolesSpainDesdecasa Tresor de Laume
20133. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
2124. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainLamparilla
229. Alfonso Gomez, AlvaroSpainSpiderman
2340. Frutuoso de Melo, AntonioPortugalChassana
24115. Arroyave, DayroColombiaAdele
252. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainJalinka van Orshof
2633. Gutiérrez Oti, SaulSpainPiccolo de la Roque
27156. Frutuoso de Melo, MarinaPortugalGrupo Prom Calabis
28130. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
2917. Robert, OlivierFranceVivaldi des Meneaux
3018. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCintia
3122. Trapote, ArmandoSpainJet Run
32143. Epaillard, JulienFranceSheriff de la Nutria LM
3312. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
3443. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainCera de Pravia
35152. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomItchy van het Lambroeck
3614. Serrano Saez, IvanSpainVesuvio Tame
37136. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Uranus d'Or
38120. Short, EmilyUnited StatesCoco II
39121. Jurado, RicardoSpainMar de Ontigola
4049. Busca Roca, GonzaloSpainViolane des Loges
4141. Jauregi Apraiz, IkerSpainRubis de Cormeiles
42113. Breul, RobertFranceVelsen Chuquerie
438. Chad, KaraCanadaQuidamo F
4497. Arias, JulioSpainLennox Luis
4599. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaDatine II
4638. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainMidnight Express
47157. Mariñas Soto, AntonioSpainVictoire Landaise
48146. Arango, AlfonsoSpainUrsula d'Auge
4986. Newlands, WesleyCanadaGin Tonic v. Haagakkers
50126. Epaillard, SusanaSpainVirgule d'Auge
51123. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
5227. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyHerold N
53105. Torres, JesusSpainVinicio du Ter
5469. Anquetin, JulienFranceGigant 'B'
55110. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainEspinosa
5651. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceCiska van Paemel Z
57154. Bamonde, JesusSpainLimerick
58101. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainHigh Quality Vd Guldennagel
595. Astolfi, LuisSpainEaso J
60138. Salguero Rebolledo, AlfonsoSpainWimpel van de Padenborrre
61140. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainRecesvinto
6256. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilVasco de Gamas
6366. Said, AbdelEgyptJumpy van de Hermitage
6455. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainVolt de Kergane
6574. Roquet Autonell, ImmaSpainJuvente van de Kakebeek
6693. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumCasanova de l'Herse
6782. González de Zarate Fernández, KSpainQuattila de Glos
6880. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainZannini Z
69150. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
7019. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaT.Carlanka
71147. Artoul, EliasIsraelEspri
72160. Paillot, NicolasFranceSabine des Ibis
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
143 Sheriff de la Nutria LM FRA Epaillard, Julien
24.20s
990€
2
82 Quattila de Glos ESP Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, K
25.30s
600€
3
51 Ciska van Paemel Z FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
27.06s
450€
4
14 Vesuvio Tame ESP Serrano Saez, Ivan
27.14s
300€
5
157 Victoire Landaise ESP Mariñas Soto, Antonio
27.22s
180€
6
113 Velsen Chuquerie FRA Breul, Robert
27.53s
135€
7
02 Jalinka van Orshof ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
27.64s
90€
8
05 Easo J ESP Astolfi, Luis
27.91s
75€
9
89 Bokidoki v. Kranenburg FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
27.98s
60€
10
40 Chassana POR Frutuoso de Melo, Antonio
28.16s
60€
11
78 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
28.17s
30€
12
33 Piccolo de la Roque ESP Gutiérrez Oti, Saul
28.22s
30€
13
68 Narla ESP Astolfi Flores, Luis
28.62s
30€
14
101 High Quality Vd Guldennagel ESP Bono Rodr¡guez, José
28.64s
30€
15
19 T.Carlanka VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita
29.40s
30€
16
53 Dantino del Castanar ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
30.17s
30€
17
136 Grupo Prom Uranus d'Or MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
30.65s
30€
18
137 Elixir St ESP Bartolomé Redondo, Marta
31.19s
30€
19
24 Lamparilla ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
31.25s
20
149 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
31.43s
21
146 Ursula d'Auge ESP Arango, Alfonso
31.46s
22
133 Enjoy ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi
31.53s
23
123 Roanne de Mars ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
31.58s
24
115 Adele COL Arroyave, Dayro
32.26s
25
59 La Luna ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis
32.54s
26
114 Desdecasa Tresor de Laume ESP Lasaosa Astier, Sonsoles
33.07s
27
152 Itchy van het Lambroeck GBR Hutton, Samuel
33.24s
28
56 Vasco de Gamas BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
33.27s
29
65 Concho EGY Said, Abdel
0
0
34.08s
30
110 Espinosa ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
34.81s
31
120 Coco II USA Short, Emily
35.50s
32
08 Quidamo F CAN Chad, Kara
35.63s
33
86 Gin Tonic v. Haagakkers CAN Newlands, Wesley
36.23s
34
22 Jet Run ESP Trapote, Armando
36.60s
35
66 Jumpy van de Hermitage EGY Said, Abdel
36.81s
36
12 Sea Coast Pebbles Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
39.60s
37
107 Filou Imperio Egipcio POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
40.18s
38
97 Lennox Luis ESP Arias, Julio
40.69s
39
138 Wimpel van de Padenborrre ESP Salguero Rebolledo, Alfonso
27.05s
40
49 Violane Des Loges ESP Busca Roca, Gonzalo
28.10s
41
69 Gigant 'B' FRA Anquetin, Julien
30.76s
42
121 Mar de Ontigola ESP Jurado, Ricardo
30.93s
43
41 Rubis de Cormeiles ESP Jauregi Apraiz, Iker
31.62s
44
47 Invictus ESP Busca Roca, Gonzalo
33.03s
45
150 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
33.06s
46
105 Vinicio du Ter ESP Torres, Jesus
33.95s
47
17 Vivaldi des Meneaux FRA Robert, Olivier
34.91s
48
147 Espri ISR Artoul, Elias
35.86s
49
55 Volt de Kergane ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
35.94s
50
74 Juvente van de Kakebeek ESP Roquet Autonell, Imma
37.11s
51
81 Calipso van de Bergdalhoeve Z ESP Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez, K
30.60s
52
118 Ulyss van Pottelberg ESP Gil Gomez, Alvaro
33.32s
53
154 Limerick ESP Bamonde, Jesus
35.03s
54
73 Mafia ESP Roquet Autonell, Imma
53.63s
55
99 Datine II VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena
0
47.60s
56
140 Recesvinto ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
0
32.85s
57
43 Cera de Pravia ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo
0
34.87s
58
93 Casanova de l'Herse BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
57.70s
59
60 HH Best Buy ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
58.92s
60
37 Chance ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
59.49s
61
130 Check In 2 NZL McIntosh, Samantha
61.91s
62
126 Virgule d'Auge ESP Epaillard, Susana
48.30s
63
156 Grupo Prom Calabis POR Frutuoso de Melo, Marina
49.89s
64
09 Spiderman ESP Alfonso Gomez, Alvaro
51.81s
65
80 Zannini Z ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
56.57s
66
38 Midnight Express ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
58.41s
67
18 Cintia ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia
52.65s
68
62 Elton Flandria Horse CHI Rosenzweig, Uri
0
62.25s
68
92 Lila de Quijas ESP Domato, Cristina
close Retired
close

Course

15:00 Trofeo NH Collection
1,50m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
144. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainNepal 07
2151. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomIloica v. Bisschop
313. Serrano Saez, IvanSpainCinderella Man
4135. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Jack
5124. ANGOT, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
679. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
742. Jauregi Apraiz, IkerSpainSiolisco
8112. Breul, RobertFranceUtwo d'Esquelmes
96. Chad, KaraCanadaBellinda
1034. Gutiérrez Oti, SaulSpainUtwo de la Thiaunais
1198. Arias, JulioSpainReggae du Tillard
1288. Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de AsSpainTrianon du Rozel
13100. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaSouchka du Lys
14145. Arango, AlfonsoSpainTahiti d'Auge
1584. Newlands, WesleyCanadaWieminka B
1628. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyNeptune Brecourt
1771. Anquetin, JulienFranceQuanan Rouge
18111. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainFosca de Ibio
19161. Paillot, NicolasFranceUsa Normande
2052. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael des Bonnes
21103. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainSligo Hard Times
2246. Duff, JaclynCanadaEH All or None
2335. Breul, HugoFranceBuzios d'Ecaussinnes
2483. González de Zarate Fernández, KSpainUrbain des Grezils
25139. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainLuanco
2664. Cerdido Gastesi, AngelSpainTchao de Toscane
2758. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilZenzero
2863. Rosenzweig, UriChileUpper
2990. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
30106. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
3125. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUntrepide de Puychety
3254. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainDevil v.d. To Jo Pe Hoeve
33116. Arroyave, DayroColombiaUciano de la Botte
3495. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumUno de la Roque
35127. Foster, TiffanyCanadaBrighton
363. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainSandi Puigroq
37131. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandEstina
3861. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainQuinty du Buisson
3915. Robert, OlivierFranceEros
4021. Trapote, ArmandoSpainDiamogold
41144. Epaillard, JulienFranceUsual Suspect d'Auge
4210. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Ferly
4377. Whitaker, EllenUnited KingdomHermes van de Vrombautshoeve
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
127 Brighton CAN Foster, Tiffany
65.53s
8,250€
2
52 Tanael Des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
65.61s
5,000€
3
124 Symphonie des Biches FRA Angot, Reynald
66.49s
3,750€
4
95 Uno de la Roque BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
67.16s
2,500€
5
58 Zenzero BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
67.72s
1,500€
6
98 Reggae du Tillard ESP Arias, Julio
68.23s
1,125€
7
63 Upper CHI Rosenzweig, Uri
68.89s
750€
8
35 Buzios d'Ecaussinnes FRA Breul, Hugo
70.16s
625€
9
90 Calou FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
70.44s
500€
10
79 Lebron du Molin ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
71.57s
500€
11
116 Uciano de la Botte COL Arroyave, Dayro
72.78s
250€
12
46 Eh All Or None CAN Duff, Jaclyn
73.67s
250€
13
103 Sligo Hard Times ESP Bono Rodr¡guez, José
76.28s
14
77 Hermes van de Vrombautshoeve GBR Whitaker, Ellen
76.41s
15
111 Fosca de Ibio ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
77.32s
16
135 Grupo Prom Jack MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
80.59s
17
131 Estina NZL McIntosh, Samantha
66.05s
18
15 Eros FRA Robert, Olivier
66.64s
19
106 Acheo di San Patrignano POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
67.17s
20
144 Usual Suspect d'Auge FRA Epaillard, Julien
69.42s
21
112 Utwo d'Esquelmes FRA Breul, Robert
70.70s
22
06 Bellinda CAN Chad, Kara
72.81s
23
145 Tahiti d'Auge ESP Arango, Alfonso
73.23s
24
26 Connery ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
73.93s
25
25 Untrepide de Puychety ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
76.55s
26
84 Wieminka B CAN Newlands, Wesley
79.99s
27
61 Quinty du Buisson ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
64.54s
28
21 Diamogold ESP Trapote, Armando
75.53s
29
13 Cinderella Man ESP Serrano Saez, Ivan
82.40s
30
88 Trianon du Rozel ESP Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de A.
0
90.98s
31
83 Urbain des Grezils ESP Gonzalez de Zarate F., Kevin
0
68.98s
32
151 Iloica v. Bisschop GBR Hutton, Samuel
0
72.94s
33
64 Tchao de Toscane ESP Cerdido Gastesi, Angel
0
74.67s
34
10 Sea Coast Ferly BEL Patteet, Gudrun
0
76.72s
35
139 Luanco ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
0
77.15s
36
100 Souchka du Lys VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena
0
78.91s
37
71 Quanan Rouge FRA Anquetin, Julien
0
94.13s
38
54 Devil v.d. To Jo Pe Hoeve ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
0
81.07s
39
42 Siolisco ESP Jauregi Apraiz, Iker
0
98.81s
40
34 Utwo de la Thiaunais ESP Gutiérrez Oti, Saul
0
90.33s
41
44 Nepal 07 ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo
0
86.72s
42
03 Sandi Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
0
87.03s
close

Course

17:30 Trofeo Dachser
1,45m
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1102. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainIbis
245. Duff, JaclynCanadaCaesar Z
336. Breul, HugoFranceUtahmano Alu
44. Astolfi, LuisSpainDream Of Moujik
5104. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
6129. Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, JSpainFajin
7141. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainVidar
857. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilVuduciel un Prince
991. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceClearlake
10108. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalTeck de Riverland
1123. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainJoie de Vivre ter Eycken
1239. Frutuoso de Melo, AntonioPortugalAnanaz
13148. Artoul, EliasIsraelVa Tout
14117. Arroyave, DayroColombiaUppercut Libellule
15134. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Carla Columna
1694. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumIgor de Vauxelles
17109. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
1848. Busca Roca, GonzaloSpainUsika
1972. Roquet Autonell, ImmaSpainIlanta del Maset
20128. Foster, TiffanyCanadaCaipiranja
211. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainCachaca
2232. Gutiérrez Oti, SaulSpainCort R3 2
23155. Frutuoso de Melo, MarinaPortugalCantano
24132. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandLady Gaga 18
2516. Robert, OlivierFranceForest Gump 29
2620. Trapote, ArmandoSpainChacco's Magic
27142. Epaillard, JulienFranceSafari d Auge
2811. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Ideo d'O
29153. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomThe Dude
30125. Angot, ReynaldFranceVintadge de la Roque
3175. Whitaker, EllenUnited KingdomArena Uk Winston
32119. Short, EmilyUnited StatesBeaumont W/V
337. Chad, KaraCanadaDSP Colfosco
3496. Arias, JulioSpainNinkie de Vy Z
3550. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceAtlantys by Wisbecq
3687. Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de A.SpainCamblin Arizona
37158. Mariñas Soto, AntonioSpainDiamondloma
3885. Newlands, WesleyCanadaGeisha van Orshof
39122. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainQaid Louviere
4027. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyHerold N
4170. Anquetin, JulienFrancePina Colada
4267. Said, AbdelEgyptSophia N89z
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
50 Atlantys by Wisbecq FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
40.13s
8,250€
2
16 Forest Gump 29 FRA Robert, Olivier
40.28s
5,000€
3
155 Cantano POR Frutuoso de Melo, Marina
41.25s
3,750€
4
75 Arena Uk Winston GBR Whitaker, Ellen
41.88s
2,500€
5
128 Caipiranja CAN Foster, Tiffany
43.90s
1,500€
6
142 Safari d Auge FRA Epaillard, Julien
39.28s
1,125€
7
36 Utahmano Alu FRA Breul, Hugo
40.15s
750€
8
108 Teck de Riverland POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
41.82s
625€
9
91 Clearlake FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
44.02s
500€
10
45 Caesar Z CAN Duff, Jaclyn
86.06s
500€
11
11 Sea Coast Ideo d'O BEL Patteet, Gudrun
86.92s
250€
12
20 Chacco's Magic ESP Trapote, Armando
87.06s
125€
12
57 Vuduciel un Prince BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
87.06s
125€
14
70 Pina Colada FRA Anquetin, Julien
80.56s
15
119 Beaumont W/V USA Short, Emily
80.69s
16
117 Uppercut Libellule COL Arroyave, Dayro
83.43s
17
67 Sophia N89z EGY Said, Abdel
83.48s
18
32 Cort R3 2 ESP Gutiérrez Oti, Saul
83.53s
19
96 Ninkie de Vy Z ESP Arias, Julio
83.57s
20
153 The Dude GBR Hutton, Samuel
84.63s
21
39 Ananaz POR Frutuoso de Melo, Antonio
90.28s
22
27 Herold N ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
80.35s
23
125 Vintadge de la Roque FRA Angot, Reynald
81.34s
24
161 Usa Normande CAN Candele, Yann
84.00s
25
01 Cachaca ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
84.50s
26
87 Camblin Arizona ESP Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de A.
84.76s
27
23 Joie de Vivre ter Eycken ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
86.25s
28
102 Ibis ESP Bono Rodr¡guez, José
88.27s
29
158 Diamondloma ESP Mariñas Soto, Antonio
88.80s
30
148 Va Tout ISR Artoul, Elias
0
91.17s
31
48 Usika ESP Busca Roca, Gonzalo
0
83.31s
32
94 Igor de Vauxelles BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
0
83.97s
33
85 Geisha van Orshof CAN Newlands, Wesley
0
84.46s
34
109 Deva ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
0
85.50s
35
134 Grupo Prom Carla Columna MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
0
88.15s
36
104 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres, Jesus
0
102.34s
37
72 Ilanta del Maset ESP Roquet Autonell, Imma
0
89.14s
38
07 DSP Colfosco CAN Chad, Kara
0
123.62s
39
129 Fajin ESP Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, J
0
94.04s
39
04 Dream Of Moujik ESP Astolfi, Luis
close Eliminated
39
141 Vidar ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
close Eliminated
39
132 Lady Gaga 18 NZL McIntosh, Samantha
close Eliminated
39
122 Qaid Louviere ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
close Eliminated
close

Course

Saturday 29

11:30 Trofeo Lexus
1,35m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1152. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomItchy van het Lambroeck
280. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainZannini Z
353. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainDantino del Castanar
4149. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
537. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainChance
64. Astolfi, LuisSpainDream Of Moujik
77. Chad, KaraCanadaDSP Colfosco
872. Roquet Autonell, ImmaSpainIlanta del Maset
9145. Arango, AlfonsoSpainTahiti d'Auge
1043. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainCera de Pravia
11147. Artoul, EliasIsraelEspri
12154. Bamonde, JesusSpainLimerick
1392. Domato, CristinaSpainLila de Quijas
14126. Epaillard, SusanaSpainVirgule d'Auge
15136. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Uranus d'Or
1638. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainMidnight Express
1741. Jauregi Apraiz, IkerSpainRubis de Cormeiles
1818. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCintia
1959. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainLa Luna
20108. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalTeck de Riverland
2167. Said, AbdelEgyptSophia N89z
22138. Salguero Rebolledo, AlfonsoSpainWimpel van de Padenborrre
2399. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaDatine II
2424. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainLamparilla
2581. Gonzalez de Zarate F., KevinSpainCalipso van de Bergdalhoeve Z
2632. Gutiérrez Oti, SaulSpainCort R3 2
2786. Newlands, WesleyCanadaGin Tonic v. Haagakkers
28140. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainRecesvinto
29159. Candele, YannCanadaIomare de l'Esku
3062. Rosenzweig, UriChileElton Flandria Horse
3112. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
322. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainJalinka van Orshof
3369. Anquetin, JulienFranceGigant 'B'
3449. Busca Roca, GonzaloSpainViolane Des Loges
3589. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceBokidoki v. Kranenburg
36109. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
3740. Frutuoso de Melo, AntonioPortugalChassana
38157. Mariñas Soto, AntonioSpainVictoire Landaise
39132. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandLady Gaga 18
4056. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilVasco de Gamas
4127. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyHerold N
4222. Trapote, ArmandoSpainJet Run
4378. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
4455. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainVolt de Kergane
4519. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaT.Carlanka
46101. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainHigh Quality Vd Guldennagel
47150. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
485. Astolfi, LuisSpainEaso J
498. Chad, KaraCanadaQuidamo F
5073. Roquet Autonell, ImmaSpainMafia
5151. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceCiska van Paemel Z
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
108 Teck de Riverland POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
53.98s
990€
2
51 Ciska van Paemel Z FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
56.34s
600€
3
89 Bokidoki v. Kranenburg FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
56.41s
450€
4
49 Violane Des Loges ESP Busca Roca, Gonzalo
57.09s
300€
5
72 Ilanta del Maset ESP Roquet Autonell, Imma
58.12s
180€
6
69 Gigant 'B' FRA Anquetin, Julien
58.60s
135€
7
81 Calipso van de Bergdalhoeve Z ESP Gonzalez de Zarate F., Kevin
60.07s
90€
8
109 Deva ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
60.71s
75€
9
126 Virgule d'Auge ESP Epaillard, Susana
61.65s
60€
10
150 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
62.56s
60€
11
159 Iomare de l'Esku CAN Candele, Yann
63.29s
30€
12
149 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
65.03s
30€
13
27 Herold N ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
66.50s
30€
14
86 Gin Tonic v. Haagakkers CAN Newlands, Wesley
67.94s
15
59 La Luna ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis
68.07s
16
55 Volt de Kergane ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
68.13s
17
43 Cera de Pravia ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo
68.55s
18
22 Jet Run ESP Trapote, Armando
68.90s
19
136 Grupo Prom Uranus d'Or MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
69.14s
20
08 Quidamo F CAN Chad, Kara
72.18s
21
154 Limerick ESP Bamonde, Jesus
75.34s
22
04 Dream Of Moujik ESP Astolfi, Luis
75.50s
23
67 Sophia N89z EGY Said, Abdel
76.73s
24
12 Sea Coast Pebbles Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
77.36s
25
152 Itchy van het Lambroeck GBR Hutton, Samuel
78.29s
26
40 Chassana POR Frutuoso de Melo, Antonio
56.70s
27
138 Wimpel van de Padenborrre ESP Salguero Rebolledo, Alfonso
56.72s
28
32 Cort R3 2 ESP Gutiérrez Oti, Saul
57.99s
29
02 Jalinka van Orshof ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
58.67s
30
78 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
64.25s
31
56 Vasco de Gamas BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
65.59s
32
05 Easo J ESP Astolfi, Luis
67.80s
33
99 Datine II VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena
69.49s
34
19 T.Carlanka VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita
69.53s
35
80 Zannini Z ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
70.11s
36
145 Tahiti d'Auge ESP Arango, Alfonso
72.28s
37
73 Mafia ESP Roquet Autonell, Imma
72.33s
38
07 DSP Colfosco CAN Chad, Kara
76.56s
39
53 Dantino del Castanar ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
79.72s
40
140 Recesvinto ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
70.73s
41
147 Espri ISR Artoul, Elias
73.25s
42
92 Lila de Quijas ESP Domato, Cristina
78.95s
43
132 Lady Gaga 18 NZL McIntosh, Samantha
96.17s
44
18 Cintia ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia
0
67.65s
45
101 High Quality Vd Guldennagel ESP Bono Rodr¡guez, José
0
78.49s
46
157 Victoire Landaise ESP Mariñas Soto, Antonio
0
62.18s
46
37 Chance ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
close Eliminated
46
41 Rubis de Cormeiles ESP Jauregi Apraiz, Iker
close Eliminated
46
38 Midnight Express ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
close Eliminated
46
62 Elton Flandria Horse CHI Rosenzweig, Uri
close Retired
close

Course

14:30 Trofeo Massimo Dutti
1,45m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
19. Alfonso Gomez, AlvaroSpainSpiderman
2146. Arango, AlfonsoSpainUrsula d'Auge
344. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainNepal 07
4115. Arroyave, DayroColombiaAdele
5148. Artoul, EliasIsraelVa Tout
6137. Bartolomé Redondo, MartaSpainElixir St
7113. Breul, RobertFranceVelsen Chuquerie
8133. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
964. Cerdido Gastesi, AngelSpainTchao de Toscane
1046. Duff, JaclynCanadaEh All Or None
11118. Gil Gomez, AlvaroSpainUlyss van Pottelberg
12134. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Carla Columna
13151. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomIloica v. Bisschop
1442. Jauregi Apraiz, IkerSpainSiolisco
15121. Jurado, RicardoSpainMar de Ontigola
1694. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumIgor de Vauxelles
1761. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainQuinty du Buisson
18123. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
1914. Serrano Saez, IvanSpainVesuvio Tame
20156. Frutuoso de Melo, MarinaPortugalGrupo Prom Calabis
21119. Short, EmilyUnited StatesBeaumont W/V
2230. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsQuivive S Z
23125. Angot, ReynaldFranceVintadge de la Roque
2471. Anquetin, JulienFranceQuanan Rouge
2587. Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de A.SpainCamblin Arizona
2623. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainJoie de Vivre ter Eycken
2796. Arias, JulioSpainNinkie de Vy Z
2868. Astolfi Flores, LuisSpainNarla
29102. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainIbis
3036. Breul, HugoFranceUtahmano Alu
3147. Busca Roca, GonzaloSpainInvictus
32143. Epaillard, JulienFranceSheriff de la Nutria LM
33110. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainEspinosa
3439. Frutuoso de Melo, AntonioPortugalAnanaz
3582. Gonzalez de Zarate F., KevinSpainQuattila de Glos
3633. Gutiérrez Oti, SaulSpainPiccolo de la Roque
37114. Lasaosa Astier, SonsolesSpainDesdecasa Tresor de Laume
38131. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandEstina
3985. Newlands, WesleyCanadaGeisha van Orshof
4065. Said, AbdelEgyptConcho
41141. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainVidar
42160. Candele, YannCanadaSabine des Ibis
4310. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Ferly
4457. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilVuduciel un Prince
45106. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
463. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainSandi Puigroq
4774. Roquet Autonell, ImmaSpainJuvente van de Kakebeek
48105. Torres, JesusSpainVinicio du Ter
4921. Trapote, ArmandoSpainDiamogold
5090. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
5128. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyNeptune Brecourt
5252. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
5316. Robert, OlivierFranceForest Gump 29
5477. Whitaker, EllenUnited KingdomHermes van de Vrombautshoeve
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
82 Quattila de Glos ESP Gonzalez de Zarate F., Kevin
57.52s
8,250€
2
10 Sea Coast Ferly BEL Patteet, Gudrun
57.70s
5,000€
3
61 Quinty du Buisson ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
58.94s
3,750€
4
52 Tanael Des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
59.01s
2,500€
5
131 Estina NZL McIntosh, Samantha
59.52s
1,500€
6
30 Quivive S Z NED van der Vleuten, Eric
59.92s
1,125€
7
71 Quanan Rouge FRA Anquetin, Julien
60.36s
750€
8
16 Forest Gump 29 FRA Robert, Olivier
60.52s
625€
9
65 Concho EGY Said, Abdel
60.54s
500€
10
125 Vintadge de la Roque FRA Angot, Reynald
61.81s
500€
11
106 Acheo di San Patrignano POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
62.65s
250€
12
115 Adele COL Arroyave, Dayro
62.92s
250€
13
90 Calou FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
63.46s
250€
14
23 Joie de Vivre ter Eycken ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
63.77s
15
14 Vesuvio Tame ESP Serrano Saez, Ivan
64.36s
16
123 Roanne de Mars ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
64.65s
17
46 Eh All Or None CAN Duff, Jaclyn
64.93s
18
68 Narla ESP Astolfi Flores, Luis
65.99s
19
110 Espinosa ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
68.25s
20
134 Grupo Prom Carla Columna MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
71.06s
21
143 Sheriff de la Nutria LM FRA Epaillard, Julien
55.73s
22
28 Neptune Brecourt ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
56.06s
23
74 Juvente van de Kakebeek ESP Roquet Autonell, Imma
59.06s
24
96 Ninkie de Vy Z ESP Arias, Julio
59.85s
25
151 Iloica v. Bisschop GBR Hutton, Samuel
60.52s
26
03 Sandi Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
60.81s
27
21 Diamogold ESP Trapote, Armando
62.30s
28
36 Utahmano Alu FRA Breul, Hugo
62.57s
29
160 Sabine des Ibis CAN Candele, Yann
63.78s
30
94 Igor de Vauxelles BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
63.84s
31
57 Vuduciel un Prince BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
64.49s
32
09 Spiderman ESP Alfonso Gomez, Alvaro
4
0
66.07s
33
146 Ursula d'Auge ESP Arango, Alfonso
66.15s
34
42 Siolisco ESP Jauregi Apraiz, Iker
68.36s
35
156 Grupo Prom Calabis POR Frutuoso de Melo, Marina
69.32s
36
121 Mar de Ontigola ESP Jurado, Ricardo
71.07s
37
47 Invictus ESP Busca Roca, Gonzalo
72.46s
38
39 Ananaz POR Frutuoso de Melo, Antonio
62.73s
39
85 Geisha van Orshof CAN Newlands, Wesley
65.65s
40
114 Desdecasa Tresor de Laume ESP Lasaosa Astier, Sonsoles
67.10s
41
33 Piccolo de la Roque ESP Gutiérrez Oti, Saul
68.10s
42
77 Hermes van de Vrombautshoeve GBR Whitaker, Ellen
69.43s
43
105 Vinicio du Ter ESP Torres, Jesus
69.51s
44
148 Va Tout ISR Artoul, Elias
71.96s
45
137 Elixir St ESP Bartolomé Redondo, Marta
72.21s
46
44 Nepal 07 ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo
0
80.90s
47
119 Beaumont W/V USA Short, Emily
0
62.40s
48
87 Camblin Arizona ESP Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de A.
0
65.58s
49
113 Velsen Chuquerie FRA Breul, Robert
0
68.23s
50
133 Enjoy ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi
0
100.07s
50
64 Tchao de Toscane ESP Cerdido Gastesi, Angel
close Eliminated
50
141 Vidar ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
close Retired
close

Course

17:30 Trofeo Longines
1,50m
276.2 Winning Round
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
188. Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de A.SpainTrianon du Rozel
2117. Arroyave, DayroColombiaUppercut Libellule
3112. Breul, RobertFranceUtwo d'Esquelmes
445. Duff, JaclynCanadaCaesar Z
5153. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomThe Dude
654. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainDevil v.d. To Jo Pe Hoeve
7129. Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, JSpainFajin
8122. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainQaid Louviere
963. Rosenzweig, UriChileUpper
101. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainCachaca
1113. Serrano Saez, IvanSpainCinderella Man
12104. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
13120. Short, EmilyUnited StatesCoco II
14100. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaSouchka du Lys
15107. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
16124. Angot, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
1770. Anquetin, JulienFrancePina Colada
1891. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceClearlake
19103. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainSligo Hard Times
2035. Breul, HugoFranceBuzios d'Ecaussinnes
2148. Busca Roca, GonzaloSpainUsika
226. Chad, KaraCanadaBellinda
23111. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainFosca de Ibio
2483. Gonzalez de Zarate F., KevinSpainUrbain des Grezils
2534. Gutiérrez Oti, SaulSpainUtwo de la Thiaunais
26158. Mariñas Soto, AntonioSpainDiamondloma
27139. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainLuanco
28161. Candele, YannCanadaUsa Normande
2993. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumCasanova de l'Herse
3060. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHH Best Buy
3158. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilZenzero
32130. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
3366. Said, AbdelEgyptJumpy van de Hermitage
3431. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
3520. Trapote, ArmandoSpainChacco's Magic
3650. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceAtlantys by Wisbecq
3775. Whitaker, EllenUnited KingdomArena Uk Winston
3826. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyConnery
3911. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Ideo d'O
4017. Robert, OlivierFranceVivaldi des Meneaux
4198. Arias, JulioSpainReggae du Tillard
42128. Foster, TiffanyCanadaCaipiranja
43144. Epaillard, JulienFranceUsual Suspect d'Auge
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Winning Round
Time
Prize
1
161 Usa Normande CAN Candele, Yann
41.82s
20,460€
2
11 Sea Coast Ideo d'O BEL Patteet, Gudrun
42.18s
12,400€
3
98 Reggae du Tillard ESP Arias, Julio
42.81s
9,300€
4
60 HH Best Buy ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
43.21s
6,200€
5
66 Jumpy van de Hermitage EGY Said, Abdel
44.55s
3,720€
6
31 Wunschkind 19 NED van der Vleuten, Eric
45.07s
2,790€
7
130 Check In 2 NZL McIntosh, Samantha
45.86s
1,860€
8
50 Atlantys by Wisbecq FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
46.83s
1,550€
9
144 Usual Suspect d'Auge FRA Epaillard, Julien
42.31s
1,240€
10
104 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres, Jesus
45.42s
1,240€
11
111 Fosca de Ibio ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
48.58s
620€
12
48 Usika ESP Busca Roca, Gonzalo
46.32s
620€
13
35 Buzios d'Ecaussinnes FRA Breul, Hugo
49.37s
14
153 The Dude GBR Hutton, Samuel
56.38s
15
26 Connery ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
45.24s
16
93 Casanova de l'Herse BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
51.74s
17
103 Sligo Hard Times ESP Bono Rodriguez, José
85.76s
18
75 Arena Uk Winston GBR Whitaker, Ellen
73.02s
19
45 Caesar Z CAN Duff, Jaclyn
73.13s
20
128 Caipiranja CAN Foster, Tiffany
73.94s
21
06 Bellinda CAN Chad, Kara
74.62s
22
139 Luanco ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
75.89s
23
54 Devil v.d. To Jo Pe Hoeve ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
76.68s
24
112 Utwo d'Esquelmes FRA Breul, Robert
76.98s
25
17 Vivaldi des Meneaux FRA Robert, Olivier
77.38s
26
88 Trianon du Rozel ESP Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de A.
77.92s
27
120 Coco II USA Short, Emily
79.77s
28
13 Cinderella Man ESP Serrano Saez, Ivan
81.71s
29
58 Zenzero BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
74.27s
30
117 Uppercut Libellule COL Arroyave, Dayro
75.28s
31
20 Chacco's Magic ESP Trapote, Armando
77.59s
32
100 Souchka du Lys VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena
79.39s
33
83 Urbain des Grezils ESP Gonzalez de Zarate F., Kevin
0
84.13s
34
107 Filou Imperio Egipcio POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
0
76.06s
35
158 Diamondloma ESP Mariñas Soto, Antonio
0
79.99s
36
01 Cachaca ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
0
81.86s
37
122 Qaid Louviere ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
0
83.32s
38
34 Utwo de la Thiaunais ESP Gutiérrez Oti, Saul
0
86.31s
39
70 Pina Colada FRA Anquetin, Julien
0
70.82s
39
129 Fajin ESP Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, J
close Retired
39
124 Symphonie des Biches FRA Angot, Reynald
close Retired
39
91 Clearlake FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
close Retired
close

Course

Sunday 30

11:30 Trofeo Eroski
1,35m
269 Accumulator with joker
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
180. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainZannini Z
27. Chad, KaraCanadaDSP Colfosco
3149. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
473. Roquet Autonell, ImmaSpainMafia
537. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainChance
653. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainDantino del Castanar
799. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaDatine II
843. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainCera de Pravia
924. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainLamparilla
10115. Arroyave, DayroColombiaAdele
115. Astolfi, LuisSpainEaso J
12154. Bamonde, JesusSpainLimerick
1389. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceBokidoki v. Kranenburg
1449. Busca Roca, GonzaloSpainViolane Des Loges
1559. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainLa Luna
1664. Cerdido Gastesi, AngelSpainTchao de Toscane
1792. Domato, CristinaSpainLila de Quijas
18126. Epaillard, SusanaSpainVirgule d'Auge
1939. Frutuoso de Melo, AntonioPortugalAnanaz
20156. Frutuoso de Melo, MarinaPortugalGrupo Prom Calabis
21136. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Uranus d'Or
2241. Jauregi Apraiz, IkerSpainRubis de Cormeiles
2318. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCintia
24159. Candele, YannCanadaIomare de l'Esku
25129. Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, JSpainFajin
2662. Rosenzweig, UriChileElton Flandria Horse
2765. Said, AbdelEgyptConcho
28138. Salguero Rebolledo, AlfonsoSpainWimpel van de Padenborrre
29127. Foster, TiffanyCanadaBrighton
3069. Anquetin, JulienFranceGigant 'B'
31143. Epaillard, JulienFranceSheriff de la Nutria LM
32108. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalTeck de Riverland
3381. Gonzalez de Zarate F., KevinSpainCalipso van de Bergdalhoeve Z
3483. Gonzalez de Zarate F., KevinSpainUrbain des Grezils
3533. Gutiérrez Oti, SaulSpainPiccolo de la Roque
36157. Mariñas Soto, AntonioSpainVictoire Landaise
3794. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumIgor de Vauxelles
38140. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainRecesvinto
3910. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Ferly
4057. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilVuduciel un Prince
412. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainJalinka van Orshof
4222. Trapote, ArmandoSpainJet Run
438. Chad, KaraCanadaQuidamo F
4478. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
4519. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaT.Carlanka
46150. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
4774. Roquet Autonell, ImmaSpainJuvente van de Kakebeek
4838. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainMidnight Express
49147. Artoul, EliasIsraelEspri
50101. Bono Rodriguez, JoséSpainHigh Quality Vd Guldennagel
5155. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainVolt de Kergane
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
143 Sheriff de la Nutria LM FRA Epaillard, Julien
46.45s
990€
2
108 Teck de Riverland POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
0
47.54s
600€
3
81 Calipso van de Bergdalhoeve Z ESP Gonzalez de Zarate F., Kevin
0
49.40s
450€
4
94 Igor de Vauxelles BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
0
50.07s
300€
5
49 Violane Des Loges ESP Busca Roca, Gonzalo
0
50.70s
180€
6
101 High Quality Vd Guldennagel ESP Bono Rodriguez, José
0
53.01s
135€
7
89 Bokidoki v. Kranenburg FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
0
53.04s
90€
8
39 Ananaz POR Frutuoso de Melo, Antonio
0
54.15s
75€
9
57 Vuduciel un Prince BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
0
56.98s
60€
10
74 Juvente van de Kakebeek ESP Roquet Autonell, Imma
0
57.47s
60€
11
73 Mafia ESP Roquet Autonell, Imma
0
59.90s
30€
12
19 T.Carlanka VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita
0
61.41s
30€
13
136 Grupo Prom Uranus d'Or MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
0
61.99s
14
55 Volt de Kergane ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
0
62.10s
15
154 Limerick ESP Bamonde, Jesus
0
62.15s
16
115 Adele COL Arroyave, Dayro
0
62.86s
17
129 Fajin ESP Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, J
0
66.89s
18
24 Lamparilla ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
0
67.68s
19
157 Victoire Landaise ESP Mariñas Soto, Antonio
0
69.53s
20
83 Urbain des Grezils ESP Gonzalez de Zarate F., Kevin
0
74.39s
21
150 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
0
62.39s
22
53 Dantino del Castanar ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
0
65.54s
23
38 Midnight Express ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
0
78.21s
24
159 Iomare de l'Esku CAN Candele, Yann
0
65.96s
25
22 Jet Run ESP Trapote, Armando
0
55.89s
26
43 Cera de Pravia ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo
0
68.83s
27
127 Brighton CAN Foster, Tiffany
0
94.23s
28
18 Cintia ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia
0
61.47s
29
08 Quidamo F CAN Chad, Kara
0
71.32s
30
149 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
0
57.54s
31
64 Tchao de Toscane ESP Cerdido Gastesi, Angel
0
59.94s
32
78 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
0
49.65s
33
147 Espri ISR Artoul, Elias
0
66.25s
34
33 Piccolo de la Roque ESP Gutiérrez Oti, Saul
0
65.95s
35
92 Lila de Quijas ESP Domato, Cristina
0
78.08s
36
156 Grupo Prom Calabis POR Frutuoso de Melo, Marina
0
55.83s
37
59 La Luna ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis
0
60.36s
38
80 Zannini Z ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
0
61.96s
39
140 Recesvinto ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
0
67.41s
40
11 Sea Coast Ideo d'O BEL Patteet, Gudrun
0
83.28s
41
05 Easo J ESP Astolfi, Luis
0
70.32s
42
138 Wimpel van de Padenborrre ESP Salguero Rebolledo, Alfonso
0
52.76s
43
41 Rubis de Cormeiles ESP Jauregi Apraiz, Iker
0
53.54s
44
99 Datine II VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena
0
64.62s
45
37 Chance ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
0
91.42s
46
02 Jalinka van Orshof ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
0
62.08s
47
69 Gigant 'B' FRA Anquetin, Julien
0
51.96s
close

Course

13:45 Trofeo Prosegur
1,45m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1152. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomItchy van het Lambroeck
29. Alfonso Gomez, AlvaroSpainSpiderman
3146. Arango, AlfonsoSpainUrsula d'Auge
487. Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de A.SpainCamblin Arizona
523. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainJoie de Vivre ter Eycken
6117. Arroyave, DayroColombiaUppercut Libellule
7148. Artoul, EliasIsraelVa Tout
868. Astolfi Flores, LuisSpainNarla
94. Astolfi, LuisSpainDream Of Moujik
10137. Bartolomé Redondo, MartaSpainElixir St
1191. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceClearlake
1247. Busca Roca, GonzaloSpainInvictus
13133. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
1440. Frutuoso de Melo, AntonioPortugalChassana
15155. Frutuoso de Melo, MarinaPortugalCantano
16134. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Carla Columna
1742. Jauregi Apraiz, IkerSpainSiolisco
18121. Jurado, RicardoSpainMar de Ontigola
19114. Lasaosa Astier, SonsolesSpainDesdecasa Tresor de Laume
20102. Bono Rodriguez, JoséSpainIbis
2185. Newlands, WesleyCanadaGeisha van Orshof
22160. Candele, YannCanadaSabine des Ibis
23122. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainQaid Louviere
2472. Roquet Autonell, ImmaSpainIlanta del Maset
2567. Said, AbdelEgyptSophia N89z
2614. Serrano Saez, IvanSpainVesuvio Tame
27105. Torres, JesusSpainVinicio du Ter
28125. Angot, ReynaldFranceVintadge de la Roque
2970. Anquetin, JulienFrancePina Colada
3096. Arias, JulioSpainNinkie de Vy Z
31131. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandEstina
3236. Breul, HugoFranceUtahmano Alu
33113. Breul, RobertFranceVelsen Chuquerie
3451. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceCiska van Paemel Z
35142. Epaillard, JulienFranceSafari d Auge
36109. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
3782. Gonzalez de Zarate F., KevinSpainQuattila de Glos
38107. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
3932. Gutiérrez Oti, SaulSpainCort R3 2
40158. Mariñas Soto, AntonioSpainDiamondloma
41118. Gil Gomez, AlvaroSpainUlyss van Pottelberg
4293. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumCasanova de l'Herse
4311. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Ideo d'O
4461. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainQuinty du Buisson
4556. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilVasco de Gamas
4616. Robert, OlivierFranceForest Gump 29
47119. Short, EmilyUnited StatesBeaumont W/V
481. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainCachaca
4930. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsQuivive S Z
5077. Whitaker, EllenUnited KingdomHermes van de Vrombautshoeve
5128. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyNeptune Brecourt
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
142 Safari d Auge FRA Epaillard, Julien
57.93s
8,250€
2
30 Quivive S Z NED van der Vleuten, Eric
58.44s
5,000€
3
10 Sea Coast Ferly BEL Patteet, Gudrun
60.11s
3,750€
4
65 Concho EGY Said, Abdel
60.44s
2,500€
5
16 Forest Gump 29 FRA Robert, Olivier
60.50s
1,500€
6
96 Ninkie de Vy Z ESP Arias, Julio
61.93s
1,125€
7
117 Uppercut Libellule COL Arroyave, Dayro
63.24s
750€
8
146 Ursula d'Auge ESP Arango, Alfonso
63.32s
625€
9
51 Ciska van Paemel Z FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
63.44s
500€
10
155 Cantano POR Frutuoso de Melo, Marina
63.80s
500€
11
87 Camblin Arizona ESP Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de A.
64.22s
250€
12
107 Filou Imperio Egipcio POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
66.16s
250€
13
36 Utahmano Alu FRA Breul, Hugo
66.17s
250€
14
91 Clearlake FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
67.66s
15
109 Deva ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
67.72s
16
85 Geisha van Orshof CAN Newlands, Wesley
69.26s
17
152 Itchy van het Lambroeck GBR Hutton, Samuel
70.04s
18
42 Siolisco ESP Jauregi Apraiz, Iker
70.81s
19
102 Ibis ESP Bono Rodriguez, José
71.57s
20
105 Vinicio du Ter ESP Torres, Jesus
72.52s
21
148 Va Tout ISR Artoul, Elias
73.82s
22
133 Enjoy ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi
74.04s
23
47 Invictus ESP Busca Roca, Gonzalo
75.25s
24
28 Neptune Brecourt ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
56.24s
25
93 Casanova de l'Herse BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
60.04s
26
14 Vesuvio Tame ESP Serrano Saez, Ivan
62.72s
27
158 Diamondloma ESP Mariñas Soto, Antonio
62.96s
28
68 Narla ESP Astolfi Flores, Luis
63.80s
29
113 Velsen Chuquerie FRA Breul, Robert
64.68s
30
77 Hermes van de Vrombautshoeve GBR Whitaker, Ellen
67.51s
31
114 Desdecasa Tresor de Laume ESP Lasaosa Astier, Sonsoles
68.75s
32
09 Spiderman ESP Alfonso Gomez, Alvaro
69.20s
33
72 Ilanta del Maset ESP Roquet Autonell, Imma
71.18s
34
01 Cachaca ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
80.58s
35
160 Sabine des Ibis CAN Candele, Yann
61.33s
36
70 Pina Colada FRA Anquetin, Julien
62.51s
37
125 Vintadge de la Roque FRA Angot, Reynald
64.58s
38
82 Quattila de Glos ESP Gonzalez de Zarate F., Kevin
68.47s
39
131 Estina NZL McIntosh, Samantha
69.23s
40
23 Joie de Vivre ter Eycken ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
70.21s
41
118 Ulyss van Pottelberg ESP Gil Gomez, Alvaro
70.70s
42
56 Vasco de Gamas BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
72.78s
43
119 Beaumont W/V USA Short, Emily
0
67.42s
44
122 Qaid Louviere ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
0
68.61s
45
137 Elixir St ESP Bartolomé Redondo, Marta
0
70.89s
46
134 Grupo Prom Carla Columna MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
0
72.50s
46
04 Dream Of Moujik ESP Astolfi, Luis
close Retired
46
40 Chassana POR Frutuoso de Melo, Antonio
close Retired
46
121 Mar de Ontigola ESP Jurado, Ricardo
close Retired
46
32 Cort R3 2 ESP Gutiérrez Oti, Saul
close Retired
46
61 Quinty du Buisson ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
close Retired
close

Course

16:45 Gran Premio CaixaBank - Trofeo Tyco
1,60m
273.3.1 Two Rounds. Against the clock / Not against the clock with Jump-Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
144. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainNepal 07
225. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUntrepide de Puychety
388. Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de A.SpainTrianon du Rozel
4104. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
534. Gutiérrez Oti, SaulSpainUtwo de la Thiaunais
675. Whitaker, EllenUnited KingdomArena Uk Winston
763. Rosenzweig, UriChileUpper
848. Busca Roca, GonzaloSpainUsika
9120. Short, EmilyUnited StatesCoco II
103. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainSandi Puigroq
11145. Arango, AlfonsoSpainTahiti d'Auge
12139. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainLuanco
1313. Serrano Saez, IvanSpainCinderella Man
1484. Newlands, WesleyCanadaWieminka B
1579. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
1654. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainDevil v.d. To Jo Pe Hoeve
17135. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Jack
1871. Anquetin, JulienFranceQuanan Rouge
19110. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainEspinosa
2090. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
21103. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainSligo Hard Times
22100. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaSouchka du Lys
2335. Breul, HugoFranceBuzios d'Ecaussinnes
24116. Arroyave, DayroColombiaUciano de la Botte
2546. Duff, JaclynCanadaEh All Or None
26106. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
27124. Angot, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
2858. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilZenzero
296. Chad, KaraCanadaBellinda
3095. Mathy, Francois JrBelgiumUno de la Roque
3115. Robert, OlivierFranceEros
3260. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHH Best Buy
33112. Breul, RobertFranceUtwo d'Esquelmes
34130. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
3552. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
36153. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomThe Dude
3766. Said, AbdelEgyptJumpy van de Hermitage
38161. Candele, YannCanadaUsa Normande
3927. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyHerold N
4097. Arias, JulioSpainLennox Luis
4112. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
4231. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
43144. Epaillard, JulienFranceUsual Suspect d'Auge
44128. Foster, TiffanyCanadaCaipiranja
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
1
46 Eh All Or None CAN Duff, Jaclyn
44.23s
30,360€
2
15 Eros FRA Robert, Olivier
45.31s
18,400€
3
97 Lennox Luis ESP Arias, Julio
48.48s
13,800€
4
124 Symphonie des Biches FRA Angot, Reynald
49.09s
9,200€
5
88 Trianon du Rozel ESP Arango Lasaosa, Francisco de A.
54.46s
5,520€
6
52 Tanael Des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
43.11s
4,140€
7
144 Usual Suspect d'Auge FRA Epaillard, Julien
43.25s
2,760€
8
31 Wunschkind 19 NED van der Vleuten, Eric
45.50s
2,300€
9
95 Uno de la Roque BEL Mathy, Francois Jr
51.57s
1,840€
10
112 Utwo d'Esquelmes FRA Breul, Robert
52.00s
1,840€
11
60 HH Best Buy ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
46.00s
920€
12
58 Zenzero BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
77.67s
920€
13
130 Check In 2 NZL McIntosh, Samantha
78.42s
14
128 Caipiranja CAN Foster, Tiffany
78.47s
15
106 Acheo di San Patrignano POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
78.55s
16
48 Usika ESP Busca Roca, Gonzalo
79.10s
17
153 The Dude GBR Hutton, Samuel
79.59s
18
03 Sandi Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
80.52s
19
90 Calou FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
80.68s
20
116 Uciano de la Botte COL Arroyave, Dayro
81.02s
21
110 Espinosa ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
81.52s
22
75 Arena Uk Winston GBR Whitaker, Ellen
81.76s
23
104 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres, Jesus
87.05s
24
63 Upper CHI Rosenzweig, Uri
76.05s
25
161 Usa Normande CAN Candele, Yann
78.53s
26
71 Quanan Rouge FRA Anquetin, Julien
78.93s
27
54 Devil v.d. To Jo Pe Hoeve ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
79.63s
28
145 Tahiti d'Auge ESP Arango, Alfonso
81.83s
29
25 Untrepide de Puychety ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
82.22s
30
103 Sligo Hard Times ESP Bono Rodriguez, José
82.90s
31
34 Utwo de la Thiaunais ESP Gutiérrez Oti, Saul
0
92.70s
32
06 Bellinda CAN Chad, Kara
0
78.17s
33
27 Herold N ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
0
112.27s
34
35 Buzios d'Ecaussinnes FRA Breul, Hugo
0
81.12s
35
84 Wieminka B CAN Newlands, Wesley
0
85.48s
36
13 Cinderella Man ESP Serrano Saez, Ivan
0
86.16s
37
100 Souchka du Lys VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena
0
86.87s
38
67 Sophia N89z EGY Said, Abdel
0
81.21s
39
135 Grupo Prom Jack MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
0
82.26s
40
44 Nepal 07 ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo
0
90.37s
40
120 Coco II USA Short, Emily
close Eliminated
40
79 Lebron du Molin ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
close Eliminated
40
139 Luanco ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
close Retired
44
12 Sea Coast Pebbles Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
close

Course

Our location