CSI 4* A Coruña 2016 took place on the 29th, 30th & 31st July 2016.

Friday 29

11:30 Trofeo Turkish Airlines
1,35 m
274.5.2 Two Phases. Not against the clock/ Against the clock
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1138. Artoul, EliasIsraelVa Tout
2143. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSissie de Bacon
3163. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBatuk
44. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainGrupo Prom Hashish
5122. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainCerano von Hof CH
656. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainHigh Quality v. Guldennagel
7105. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainCroupier V
8102. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumBergkamp
919. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainArrayan
10162. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Abanderado
1126. Delaveau, PatriceFranceUthope de la Roque
12111. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugald'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio
1332. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
1498. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainRangerstar Z
1539. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainApg Carvalno
16168. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCintia
1779. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilGalouba van'T Zorgvliet
18145. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceRituel du Sartel
1951. Billot, MathieuFranceShiva d'Amaury
20150. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
219. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomUndorado Z
2266. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainSissi Dior
23116. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyCristello 2
2499. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDelina
25124. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsZigali P S
2686. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainChaccman
2794. de Juan Rivera, Jose MariaSpainDollar du Diabolo
2859. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalKannan Kopf
29129. Lovegrove, GrahamUnited KingdomJakarta van de Roshoeve d'14
3070. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesLigist
3153. Pisani, RiccardoItalyChico Z
3217. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast B52 F Z
3346. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandVesper Lynn Dh Z
34127. Foster, TiffanyCanadaChristos
3571. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainBjorn H
3611. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalCilgen
3713. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
38157. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainUltrachic Des Vaux
3923. Couve Correa, TomasChileUranus Boy
4083. Megahey, ChristopherIrelandCurprice
4142. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomFeigtling
4274. Anquetin, JulienFranceForza Belgica v. Molenber
43170. Ortega Quintana, Marcos LuisSpainCinala s
44114. Amilibia, PaolaSpainGaudi
4580. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainCesar van Spalbeek Z
4649. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainVidar
47108. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyDollar Girl H
48136. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainUrsula D Auge
49137. Artoul, EliasIsraelEspri
50123. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainVerdi III
51142. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
52164. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
536. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUranus d'Or
5457. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainIroko v. Brouwershoeve
55104. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainCASHMIR
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
42 Feigtling GBR Saywell, Louise
23.82s
990€
2
11 Cilgen POR Portela de Morais, Martim
24.07s
600€
3
26 Uthope de la Roque FRA Delaveau, Patrice
26.22s
450€
4
111 d'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
26.41s
300€
5
145 Rituel du Sartel FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
26.49s
180€
6
136 Ursula D Auge ESP Arango lasaosa, Alfonso
26.81s
135€
7
56 High Quality v. Guldennagel ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose
26.93s
90€
8
108 Dollar Girl H ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia
27.03s
75€
9
80 Cesar van Spalbeek Z ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
27.22s
60€
10
142 Sara Galotiere ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
27.28s
60€
11
102 Bergkamp BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celin
27.69s
30€
12
150 Lordana DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
28.38s
30€
13
59 Kannan Kopf POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson
28.59s
30€
14
162 Grupo Prom Abanderado MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
28.71s
30€
15
83 Curprice IRL Megahey, Christopher
29.55s
16
116 Cristello 2 TUR Demirsoy, Derin
29.57s
17
86 Chaccman ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan
30.04s
18
23 Uranus Boy CHI Couve Correa, Tomas
30.26s
19
04 Grupo Prom Hashish ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
30.72s
20
13 VDL Groep Beauty NED Van Asten, Leopold
31.69s
21
99 Delina NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel
31.97s
22
124 Zigali P S NED Vleuten, Eric van der
33.79s
23
122 Cerano von Hof CH ESP Ortega Perez, Marta
33.84s
24
129 Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14 GBR Lovegrove, Graham
33.89s
25
53 Chico Z ITA Pisani, Riccardo
34.48s
26
66 Sissi Dior ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo
34.61s
27
06 Uranus d'Or ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
34.86s
28
127 Christos CAN Foster, Tiffany
36.98s
29
17 Sea Coast B52 F Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
37.49s
30
123 Verdi III ESP Ortega Perez, Marta
38.45s
31
114 Gaudi ESP Amilibia, Paola
40.03s
32
51 Shiva d'Amaury FRA Billot, Mathieu
45.91s
33
79 Galouba van'T Zorgvliet BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco
25.99s
34
164 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
26.20s
35
143 Sissie de Bacon ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
27.49s
36
74 Forza Belgica v. Molenber FRA Anquetin, Julien
28.69s
37
46 Vesper Lynn Dh Z NZL McIntosh, Samantha
29.65s
38
39 Apg Carvalno ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo
31.61s
39
163 Batuk ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
30.58s
40
168 Cintia ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia
32.86s
40
70 Ligist USA Kessler, Reed
close Retired
42
19 Arrayan ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
54.11s
43
98 Rangerstar Z ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
47.45s
44
49 Vidar ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
49.99s
45
71 Bjorn H ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
50.44s
46
09 Undorado Z GBR Talbot, Ben
51.27s
47
138 Va Tout ISR Artoul, Elias
54.12s
48
157 Ultrachic Des Vaux ESP Nieves, Primitivo
57.34s
49
57 Iroko v. Brouwershoeve ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose
46.63s
50
104 CASHMIR ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis
50.84s
51
137 Espri ISR Artoul, Elias
53.40s
52
32 Atlantic Z ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
53.88s
53
170 Cinala s ESP Ortega Quintana, Marcos Luis
0
49.41s
54
94 Dollar du Diabolo ESP de Juan Rivera, Jose Maria
0
77.87s
54
105 Croupier V ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis
close Eliminated
close

Course

14:45 Trofeo NH Collection
1,50 m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
17. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomNew Orleans
265. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
3117. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
4101. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Quatro
587. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainCondor
692. Michan, AlbertoMexicoGigolo van de Broekkant
760. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalSahel Villa Rose
8153. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
9130. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
10128. Lovegrove, GrahamUnited KingdomCentolove
1169. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesCos I Can
1254. Pisani, RiccardoItalyCigo B
1316. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Atlantic
1458. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainSligo Hard Times
1544. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
16125. Foster, TiffanyCanadaBrighton
17152. Swail, ConorIrelandHetman Of Colors
1873. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainFidux
1910. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
2015. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
21134. Fernandez, FedericoMexicoGuru
22155. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainGaliant Vds
23148. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilQuidam's Grey Lady
2422. Couve Correa, TomasChileRapid Petite Folie
2537. Lamaze, EricCanadaHouston
2641. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomDassler
2734. Meyer, TobiasGermanyCerano
2876. Anquetin, JulienFranceQuanan Rouge
2985. Gingras, ElizabethCanadaZilversprings
30115. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
3182. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainSothebys Pc de Ganex
3247. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainMonalisa LS
33109. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyVerdine SZ
3428. Trapote, ArmandoSpainMacao
35103. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumZamora
36140. Saïd, AbdelEgyptHope van Scherpen Donder
3721. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainUnicstar de l'Aumone
38160. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Barola
3925. Delaveau, PatriceFranceOrient Express Hdc
40169. Maldonado, AlejandroSpainCachaca
41110. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
42141. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainAs de Coeur
4389. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomHappydam
4440. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainChacclight
4520. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainG And C Quitador Rochelais
4677. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilCollin
47158. Chad, KaraCanadaGin Tonic v. Haagakkers
4830. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoTino la Chapelle
49146. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
5063. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoLa Bamba
5152. Billot, MathieuFranceVedette Z
52149. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
140 Hope van Scherpen Donder EGY Saïd, Abdel
55.78s
8,250€
2
77 Collin BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco
59.28s
5,000€
3
69 Cos I Can USA Kessler, Reed
60.02s
3,750€
4
15 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable NED Van Asten, Leopold
60.26s
2,500€
5
25 Orient Express Hdc FRA Delaveau, Patrice
60.61s
1,500€
6
146 Tanael Des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
61.37s
1,125€
7
125 Brighton CAN Foster, Tiffany
61.42s
750€
8
41 Dassler GBR Saywell, Louise
61.69s
625€
9
89 Happydam GBR Hutton, Samuel
62.18s
500€
10
109 Verdine SZ ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia
62.68s
500€
11
28 Macao ESP Trapote, Armando
62.69s
250€
12
34 Cerano GER Meyer, Tobias
62.94s
250€
13
92 Gigolo van de Broekkant MEX Michan, Alberto
62.97s
250€
14
54 Cigo B ITA Pisani, Riccardo
64.95s
15
16 Sea Coast Atlantic BEL Patteet, Gudrun
65.02s
16
110 Filou Imperio Egipcio POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
65.34s
17
152 Hetman Of Colors IRL Swail, Conor
65.41s
18
44 Check In 2 NZL McIntosh, Samantha
65.45s
19
115 Prunella d'Ariel ESP Amilibia, Paola
65.46s
20
158 Gin Tonic v. Haagakkers CAN Chad, Kara
66.36s
21
37 Houston CAN Lamaze, Eric
66.44s
22
85 Zilversprings CAN Gingras, Elizabeth
66.52s
23
47 Monalisa LS ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
67.05s
24
82 Sothebys Pc de Ganex ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
67.15s
25
155 Galiant Vds ESP Nieves, Primitivo
70.89s
26
20 G And C Quitador Rochelais ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
71.81s
27
58 Sligo Hard Times ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose
73.24s
28
87 Condor ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan
74.72s
29
40 Chacclight ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo
77.77s
30
52 Vedette Z FRA Billot, Mathieu
59.69s
31
128 Centolove GBR Lovegrove, Graham
61.05s
32
63 La Bamba MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio
61.24s
33
21 Unicstar de l'Aumone ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
61.93s
34
117 Harry K TUR Demirsoy, Derin
63.17s
35
76 Quanan Rouge FRA Anquetin, Julien
63.45s
36
149 Costello DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
64.06s
37
134 Guru MEX Fernandez, Federico
64.31s
38
65 Rodin la Gaffeliere ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo
67.84s
39
73 Fidux ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
68.81s
40
169 Cachaca ESP Maldonado, Alejandro
70.11s
41
30 Tino la Chapelle MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose
71.35s
42
22 Rapid Petite Folie CHI Couve Correa, Tomas
74.73s
43
141 As de Coeur ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
75.80s
44
103 Zamora BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celin
77.47s
45
148 Quidam's Grey Lady BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
60.37s
46
101 VDL Groep Quatro NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel
62.02s
47
153 Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G ITA Paini, Paolo
68.38s
48
130 Qapitol de Montsec ESP Diaz Vecino, José
74.07s
49
160 Grupo Prom Barola MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
74.14s
50
60 Sahel Villa Rose POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson
77.16s
51
07 New Orleans GBR Talbot, Ben
0
74.44s
51
10 Acheo di San Patrignano POR Portela de Morais, Martim
close Eliminated
close

Course

17:30 Trofeo Azkar
1,45 m
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
145. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandEstina
2126. Foster, TiffanyCanadaCadalora P
3151. Swail, ConorIrelandCenzo
472. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainChatman
514. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep C Tara Z
6132. Fernandez, FedericoMexicoBolt
7156. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainHella van de Nachtegaele
838. Lamaze, EricCanadaRosana du Park
943. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomPatrol V
1036. Meyer, TobiasGermanyIndora
1175. Anquetin, JulienFrancePompon Rouge
1284. Gingras, ElizabethCanadaCoup de Chance
13113. Amilibia, PaolaSpainChac Balou N
1481. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
1548. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainQuarela de Toscane
16107. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyCourage Des Fegie
17135. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainTahiti d'Auge
1827. Trapote, ArmandoSpainBacentus
19139. Saïd, AbdelEgyptCalifornia
20166. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainIron Man 111
21161. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Jack
2224. Delaveau, PatriceFranceLeontine Ledimar Z H D C
23112. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalTeck de Riverland
2433. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainBaldo DS
2590. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomLuron S Z
2612. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
2778. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilComic
28159. Chad, KaraCanadaRivale du Barquet
2929. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoHector v.D. Papendijk
30144. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceCiska van Paemel Z
31165. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
3264. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoNinloubet
335. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainSantacruz Again
3450. Billot, MathieuFranceRegain d'Helby
3567. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainURPITA ONE
36118. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
37100. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
3888. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainTrig Happy Wind van het Eikenh
3993. Michan, AlbertoMexicoUjade Ste Hermelle
4061. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalStroudwood Eldarado
41154. Paini, PaoloItalyTen Ten
42131. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
4368. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesAspen
4455. Pisani, RiccardoItalyClub De Coeur
4518. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
46106. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainZelly
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
100 Salomon NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel
38.43s
8,250€
2
24 Leontine Ledimar Z H D C FRA Delaveau, Patrice
38.80s
5,000€
3
14 VDL Groep C Tara Z NED Van Asten, Leopold
39.15s
3,750€
4
84 Coup de Chance CAN Gingras, Elizabeth
39.48s
2,500€
5
75 Pompon Rouge FRA Anquetin, Julien
40.47s
1,500€
6
55 Club De Coeur ITA Pisani, Riccardo
40.79s
1,125€
7
45 Estina NZL McIntosh, Samantha
42.18s
750€
8
12 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres, Jesus
42.91s
625€
9
113 Chac Balou N ESP Amilibia, Paola
43.56s
500€
10
64 Ninloubet MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio
47.53s
500€
11
18 Sea Coast Pebbles Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
39.21s
250€
12
38 Rosana du Park CAN Lamaze, Eric
42.45s
250€
13
61 Stroudwood Eldarado POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson
46.81s
14
88 Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan
51.06s
15
166 Iron Man 111 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
39.81s
16
50 Regain d'Helby FRA Billot, Mathieu
46.07s
17
48 Quarela de Toscane ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
70.94s
18
132 Bolt MEX Fernandez, Federico
75.87s
19
144 Ciska van Paemel Z FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
85.70s
20
36 Indora GER Meyer, Tobias
76.69s
21
68 Aspen USA Kessler, Reed
76.92s
22
29 Hector v.D. Papendijk MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose
77.33s
23
43 Patrol V GBR Saywell, Louise
81.68s
24
154 Ten Ten ITA Paini, Paolo
82.02s
25
107 Courage Des Fegie ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia
82.35s
26
112 Teck de Riverland POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
83.21s
27
81 Ineta del Maset ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
84.05s
28
78 Comic BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco
84.75s
29
139 California EGY Saïd, Abdel
85.79s
30
67 URPITA ONE ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo
86.35s
31
93 Ujade Ste Hermelle MEX Michan, Alberto
79.00s
32
126 Cadalora P CAN Foster, Tiffany
82.44s
33
161 Grupo Prom Jack MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
82.73s
34
159 Rivale du Barquet CAN Chad, Kara
83.71s
35
156 Hella van de Nachtegaele ESP Nieves, Primitivo
83.97s
36
165 Lebron du Molin ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
85.23s
37
135 Tahiti d'Auge ESP Arango Lasaosa, Alfonso
0
88.71s
38
90 Luron S Z GBR Hutton, Samuel
0
79.15s
39
131 Quielam de Saro ESP Diaz Vecino, José
0
81.51s
40
118 Narazo de Nyze Z TUR Demirsoy, Derin
0
83.55s
41
33 Baldo DS ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
0
115.07s
42
05 Santacruz Again ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
0
89.57s
43
72 Chatman ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
0
81.35s
44
27 Bacentus ESP Trapote, Armando
0
110.78s
44
151 Cenzo IRL Swail, Conor
close Eliminated
44
106 Zelly ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis
close Retired
close

Course

Saturday 30

11:45 Trofeo Porsche
1,35 m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
156. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainHigh Quality v. Guldennagel
2104. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainCASHMIR
310. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
4163. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBatuk
55. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainSantacruz Again
666. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainSissi Dior
7129. Lovegrove, GrahamUnited KingdomJakarta van de Roshoeve d'14
854. Pisani, RiccardoItalyCigo B
946. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandVesper Lynn Dh Z
10127. Foster, TiffanyCanadaChristos
1113. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
12157. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainUltrachic Des Vaux
1342. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomFeigtling
1474. Anquetin, JulienFranceForza Belgica v. Molenber
15170. Ortega Quintana, Marcos LuisSpainCinala s
1680. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainCesar van Spalbeek Z
17108. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyDollar Girl H
18136. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainUrsula D Auge
19102. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumBergkamp
20162. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Abanderado
21110. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
2232. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
23143. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSissie de Bacon
2498. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainRangerstar Z
2539. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainApg Carvalno
2679. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilGalouba van'T Zorgvliet
2729. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoHector v.D. Papendijk
28144. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceCiska van Paemel Z
294. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainGrupo Prom Hashish
3050. Billot, MathieuFranceRegain d'Helby
31150. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
32116. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyCristello 2
33100. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
3494. de Juan Rivera, Jose MariaSpainDollar du Diabolo
3560. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalSahel Villa Rose
3657. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainIroko v. Brouwershoeve
37106. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainZelly
3811. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalCilgen
39137. Artoul, EliasIsraelEspri
40122. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainCerano von Hof CH
41164. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
4267. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainURPITA ONE
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
42 Feigtling GBR Saywell, Louise
50.26s
990€
2
79 Galouba van'T Zorgvliet BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco
51.07s
600€
3
29 Hector v.D. Papendijk MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose
51.60s
450€
4
57 Iroko v. Brouwershoeve ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose
53.37s
300€
5
50 Regain d'Helby FRA Billot, Mathieu
53.63s
180€
6
144 Ciska van Paemel Z FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
53.81s
135€
7
74 Forza Belgica v. Molenber FRA Anquetin, Julien
53.96s
90€
8
102 Bergkamp BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celin
55.23s
75€
9
143 Sissie de Bacon ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
56.83s
60€
10
56 High Quality v. Guldennagel ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose
56.94s
60€
11
136 Ursula D Auge ESP Arango Lasaosa, Alfonso
57.49s
30€
11
116 Cristello 2 TUR Demirsoy, Derin
57.49s
30€
13
39 Apg Carvalno ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo
57.79s
14
106 Zelly ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis
59.16s
15
80 Cesar van Spalbeek Z ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
59.62s
16
66 Sissi Dior ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo
62.31s
17
162 Grupo Prom Abanderado MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
62.88s
18
67 URPITA ONE ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo
68.22s
19
05 Santacruz Again ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
69.70s
20
10 Acheo di San Patrignano POR Portela de Morais, Martim
71.30s
21
104 CASHMIR ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis
71.36s
22
100 Salomon NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel
71.66s
23
127 Christos CAN Foster, Tiffany
72.35s
24
60 Sahel Villa Rose POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson
72.84s
25
13 VDL Groep Beauty NED Van Asten, Leopold
73.36s
26
54 Cigo B ITA Pisani, Riccardo
74.70s
27
46 Vesper Lynn Dh Z NZL McIntosh, Samantha
55.52s
28
108 Dollar Girl H ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia
55.76s
29
170 Cinala s ESP Ortega Quintana, Marcos Luis
63.80s
30
04 Grupo Prom Hashish ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
69.13s
31
129 Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14 GBR Lovegrove, Graham
69.55s
32
122 Cerano von Hof CH ESP Ortega Perez, Marta
72.64s
33
157 Ultrachic Des Vaux ESP Nieves, Primitivo
73.51s
34
137 Espri ISR Artoul, Elias
80.69s
35
11 Cilgen POR Portela de Morais, Martim
52.17s
36
164 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
63.30s
37
163 Batuk ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
74.47s
38
32 Atlantic Z ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
75.70s
39
150 Lordana DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
0
79.06s
40
94 Dollar du Diabolo ESP de Juan Rivera, Jose Maria
0
81.64s
41
98 Rangerstar Z ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
0
83.71s
41
110 Filou Imperio Egipcio POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
close Retired
close

Course

14:30 Trofeo Marques de Riscal
1,45 m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
136. Meyer, TobiasGermanyIndora
2114. Amilibia, PaolaSpainGaudi
381. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
4124. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsZigali P S
548. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainQuarela de Toscane
6107. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyCourage Des Fegie
727. Trapote, ArmandoSpainBacentus
8103. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumZamora
921. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainUnicstar de l'Aumone
10161. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Jack
1126. Delaveau, PatriceFranceUthope de la Roque
12111. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugald'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio
1333. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainBaldo DS
14142. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
1590. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomLuron S Z
1640. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainChacclight
17168. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCintia
1877. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilCollin
19159. Chad, KaraCanadaRivale du Barquet
2030. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoTino la Chapelle
21145. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceRituel du Sartel
22165. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
2362. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoCorcega la Silla
246. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUranus d'Or
2552. Billot, MathieuFranceVedette Z
267. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomNew Orleans
2765. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
28118. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
2999. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDelina
3088. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainTrig Happy Wind van het Eikenh
3193. Michan, AlbertoMexicoUjade Ste Hermelle
3259. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalKannan Kopf
33154. Paini, PaoloItalyTen Ten
34130. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
35123. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainVerdi III
3655. Pisani, RiccardoItalyClub De Coeur
3717. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast B52 F Z
3845. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandEstina
3971. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainBjorn H
4014. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep C Tara Z
41134. Fernandez, FedericoMexicoGuru
42156. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainHella van de Nachtegaele
43147. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilGoodtimes van'T Lozerhof
4423. Couve Correa, TomasChileUranus Boy
4583. Megahey, ChristopherIrelandCurprice
4643. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomPatrol V
4776. Anquetin, JulienFranceQuanan Rouge
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
52 Vedette Z FRA Billot, Mathieu
55.75s
8,250€
2
26 Uthope de la Roque FRA Delaveau, Patrice
56.89s
5,000€
3
36 Indora GER Meyer, Tobias
57.93s
3,750€
4
62 Corcega la Silla MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio
58.12s
2,500€
5
154 Ten Ten ITA Paini, Paolo
59.85s
1,500€
6
124 Zigali P S NED Vleuten, Eric van der
61.28s
1,125€
7
99 Delina NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel
0
0
61.61s
750€
8
145 Rituel du Sartel FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
62.15s
625€
9
103 Zamora BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celin
63.42s
500€
10
107 Courage Des Fegie ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia
64.08s
500€
11
30 Tino la Chapelle MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose
64.30s
250€
12
134 Guru MEX Fernandez, Federico
0
0
69.81s
250€
13
48 Quarela de Toscane ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
70.37s
14
156 Hella van de Nachtegaele ESP Nieves, Primitivo
0
0
71.17s
15
33 Baldo DS ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
77.26s
16
114 Gaudi ESP Amilibia, Paola
81.92s
17
21 Unicstar de l'Aumone ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
57.63s
18
45 Estina NZL McIntosh, Samantha
4
0
57.69s
19
14 VDL Groep C Tara Z NED Van Asten, Leopold
4
0
58.16s
20
90 Luron S Z GBR Hutton, Samuel
58.27s
21
43 Patrol V GBR Saywell, Louise
4
0
59.38s
22
59 Kannan Kopf POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson
59.48s
23
71 Bjorn H ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
4
0
59.77s
24
17 Sea Coast B52 F Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
4
0
60.07s
25
55 Club De Coeur ITA Pisani, Riccardo
4
0
60.28s
26
147 Goodtimes van'T Lozerhof BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
4
0
60.82s
27
77 Collin BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco
62.78s
28
142 Sara Galotiere ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
64.88s
29
81 Ineta del Maset ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
65.95s
30
23 Uranus Boy CHI Couve Correa, Tomas
4
0
69.44s
31
83 Curprice IRL Megahey, Christopher
4
0
71.70s
32
27 Bacentus ESP Trapote, Armando
84.52s
33
88 Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan
72.38s
34
161 Grupo Prom Jack MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
72.50s
35
159 Rivale du Barquet CAN Chad, Kara
76.87s
36
06 Uranus d'Or ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
78.17s
37
40 Chacclight ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo
79.40s
38
93 Ujade Ste Hermelle MEX Michan, Alberto
58.50s
39
118 Narazo de Nyze Z TUR Demirsoy, Derin
58.60s
40
111 d'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
70.38s
41
65 Rodin la Gaffeliere ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo
90.24s
42
123 Verdi III ESP Ortega Perez, Marta
10
0
78.75s
43
130 Qapitol de Montsec ESP Diaz Vecino, José
0
80.20s
44
76 Quanan Rouge FRA Anquetin, Julien
12
0
69.09s
45
165 Lebron du Molin ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
0
70.83s
46
07 New Orleans GBR Talbot, Ben
0
74.64s
47
168 Cintia ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia
0
76.37s
close

Course

17:15 Trofeo Longines
1,50 m
276.2 Winning Round
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1112. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalTeck de Riverland
2141. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainAs de Coeur
389. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomHappydam
420. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainG And C Quitador Rochelais
512. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
678. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilComic
7158. Chad, KaraCanadaGin Tonic v. Haagakkers
8146. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
951. Billot, MathieuFranceShiva d'Amaury
10149. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
118. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomSacramento
12117. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
1386. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainChaccman
1492. Michan, AlbertoMexicoGigolo van de Broekkant
1561. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalStroudwood Eldarado
16153. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
17131. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
1847. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainMonalisa LS
19128. Lovegrove, GrahamUnited KingdomCentolove
2053. Pisani, RiccardoItalyChico Z
2118. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
2258. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainSligo Hard Times
23126. Foster, TiffanyCanadaCadalora P
24132. Fernandez, FedericoMexicoBolt
25148. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilQuidam's Grey Lady
2622. Couve Correa, TomasChileRapid Petite Folie
2741. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomDassler
2835. Meyer, TobiasGermanyCoolmann
2975. Anquetin, JulienFrancePompon Rouge
3084. Gingras, ElizabethCanadaCoup de Chance
31113. Amilibia, PaolaSpainChac Balou N
3282. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainSothebys Pc de Ganex
33109. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyVerdine SZ
34135. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainTahiti d'Auge
35140. Saïd, AbdelEgyptHope van Scherpen Donder
3619. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainArrayan
37169. Maldonado, AlejandroSpainCachaca
3863. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoLa Bamba
39101. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Quatro
4068. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesAspen
41152. Swail, ConorIrelandHetman Of Colors
4272. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainChatman
4315. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
4437. Lamaze, EricCanadaHouston
4544. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
4624. Delaveau, PatriceFranceLeontine Ledimar Z H D C
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Winning Round
Time
Prize
1
18 Sea Coast Pebbles Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
30.82s
20,460€
2
35 Coolmann GER Meyer, Tobias
30.93s
12,400€
3
24 Leontine Ledimar Z H D C FRA Delaveau, Patrice
30.97s
9,300€
4
89 Happydam GBR Hutton, Samuel
31.79s
6,200€
5
126 Cadalora P CAN Foster, Tiffany
32.56s
3,720€
6
146 Tanael Des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
33.91s
2,790€
7
53 Chico Z ITA Pisani, Riccardo
34.07s
1,860€
8
109 Verdine SZ ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia
34.34s
1,550€
9
141 As de Coeur ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
34.64s
1,240€
10
72 Chatman ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
32.67s
1,240€
11
84 Coup de Chance CAN Gingras, Elizabeth
33.10s
620€
12
47 Monalisa LS ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
36.44s
620€
13
75 Pompon Rouge FRA Anquetin, Julien
75.70s
14
148 Quidam's Grey Lady BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
75.98s
15
132 Bolt MEX Fernandez, Federico
77.11s
16
15 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable NED Van Asten, Leopold
77.17s
17
101 VDL Groep Quatro NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel
77.19s
18
37 Houston CAN Lamaze, Eric
77.32s
19
82 Sothebys Pc de Ganex ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
77.49s
20
113 Chac Balou N ESP Amilibia, Paola
77.50s
21
19 Arrayan ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
77.54s
22
63 La Bamba MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio
78.45s
23
158 Gin Tonic v. Haagakkers CAN Chad, Kara
80.34s
24
78 Comic BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco
80.45s
25
152 Hetman Of Colors IRL Swail, Conor
81.63s
26
140 Hope van Scherpen Donder EGY Saïd, Abdel
75.38s
27
41 Dassler GBR Saywell, Louise
77.51s
28
128 Centolove GBR Lovegrove, Graham
77.68s
29
117 Harry K TUR Demirsoy, Derin
77.89s
30
112 Teck de Riverland POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
80.03s
31
149 Costello DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
81.14s
32
58 Sligo Hard Times ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose
82.94s
33
169 Cachaca ESP Maldonado, Alejandro
0
83.58s
34
86 Chaccman ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan
0
84.01s
35
20 G And C Quitador Rochelais ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
0
83.07s
36
22 Rapid Petite Folie CHI Couve Correa, Tomas
0
83.21s
37
135 Tahiti d'Auge ESP Arango lasaosa, Alfonso
0
76.87s
38
51 Shiva d'Amaury FRA Billot, Mathieu
0
82.97s
38
12 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres, Jesus
close Eliminated
38
61 Stroudwood Eldarado POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson
close Retired
38
92 Gigolo van de Broekkant MEX Michan, Alberto
close Retired
38
08 Sacramento GBR Talbot, Ben
close Retired
38
153 Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G ITA Paini, Paolo
close Retired
38
131 Quielam de Saro ESP Diaz Vecino, José
close Retired
38
68 Aspen USA Kessler, Reed
close Retired
38
44 Check In 2 NZL McIntosh, Samantha
close Retired
close

Course

Sunday 31

11:30 Trofeo Eroski
1,35 m
269 Accumulator with joker
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
14. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainGrupo Prom Hashish
256. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainHigh Quality v. Guldennagel
3104. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainCASHMIR
423. Couve Correa, TomasChileUranus Boy
542. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomFeigtling
674. Anquetin, JulienFranceForza Belgica v. Molenber
7170. Ortega Quintana, Marcos LuisSpainCinala s
880. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainCesar van Spalbeek Z
9108. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyDollar Girl H
10135. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainTahiti d'Auge
11137. Artoul, EliasIsraelEspri
12111. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugald'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio
1332. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
14143. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSissie de Bacon
1598. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainRangerstar Z
1639. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainApg Carvalno
17163. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBatuk
1850. Billot, MathieuFranceRegain d'Helby
19150. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
2066. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainSissi Dior
21116. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyCristello 2
22129. Lovegrove, GrahamUnited KingdomJakarta van de Roshoeve d'14
2346. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandVesper Lynn Dh Z
24127. Foster, TiffanyCanadaChristos
25122. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainCerano von Hof CH
2611. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalCilgen
2715. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
28157. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainUltrachic Des Vaux
296. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUranus d'Or
3057. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainIroko v. Brouwershoeve
31106. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainZelly
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
50 Regain d'Helby FRA Billot, Mathieu
0
48.45s
990€
2
111 d'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
0
54.77s
600€
3
46 Vesper Lynn Dh Z NZL McIntosh, Samantha
0
56.48s
450€
4
106 Zelly ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis
0
58.75s
300€
5
129 Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14 GBR Lovegrove, Graham
0
59.68s
180€
6
135 Tahiti d'Auge ESP Arango lasaosa, Alfonso
0
61.43s
135€
7
150 Lordana DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
0
63.52s
90€
8
122 Cerano von Hof CH ESP Ortega Perez, Marta
65
0
65.32s
75€
9
15 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable NED Van Asten, Leopold
0
65.84s
60€
10
127 Christos CAN Foster, Tiffany
0
66.49s
60€
11
06 Uranus d'Or ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
0
67.70s
30€
12
137 Espri ISR Artoul, Elias
0
77.35s
30€
13
116 Cristello 2 TUR Demirsoy, Derin
0
59.77s
14
108 Dollar Girl H ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia
0
57.06s
15
23 Uranus Boy CHI Couve Correa, Tomas
0
64.67s
16
143 Sissie de Bacon ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
0
57.60s
17
157 Ultrachic Des Vaux ESP Nieves, Primitivo
0
67.07s
18
56 High Quality v. Guldennagel ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose
0
51.59s
19
57 Iroko v. Brouwershoeve ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose
0
52.85s
20
80 Cesar van Spalbeek Z ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
0
59.52s
21
66 Sissi Dior ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo
0
66.21s
22
32 Atlantic Z ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
0
68.46s
23
104 CASHMIR ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis
0
68.91s
24
98 Rangerstar Z ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
0
61.71s
25
163 Batuk ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
0
77.69s
26
39 Apg Carvalno ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo
0
56.41s
27
170 Cinala s ESP Ortega Quintana, Marcos Luis
0
59.66s
28
11 Cilgen POR Portela de Morais, Martim
0
47.51s
29
04 Grupo Prom Hashish ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
0
58.50s
30
42 Feigtling GBR Saywell, Louise
0
50.92s
30
74 Forza Belgica v. Molenber FRA Anquetin, Julien
close Retired
close

Course

13:30 Trofeo Prosegur
1,45 m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
129. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoHector v.D. Papendijk
2145. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceRituel du Sartel
3164. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
462. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoCorcega la Silla
55. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainSantacruz Again
652. Billot, MathieuFranceVedette Z
7149. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
89. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomUndorado Z
967. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainURPITA ONE
10118. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
1199. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDelina
12136. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainUrsula D Auge
1388. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainTrig Happy Wind van het Eikenh
1494. de Juan Rivera, Jose MariaSpainDollar du Diabolo
1593. Michan, AlbertoMexicoUjade Ste Hermelle
1659. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalKannan Kopf
17154. Paini, PaoloItalyTen Ten
18131. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
1968. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesAspen
2055. Pisani, RiccardoItalyClub De Coeur
2117. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast B52 F Z
2245. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandEstina
2371. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainBjorn H
2410. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
25123. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainVerdi III
2614. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep C Tara Z
27156. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainHella van de Nachtegaele
28147. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilGoodtimes van'T Lozerhof
2922. Couve Correa, TomasChileRapid Petite Folie
3083. Megahey, ChristopherIrelandCurprice
3143. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomPatrol V
3235. Meyer, TobiasGermanyCoolmann
3376. Anquetin, JulienFranceQuanan Rouge
34114. Amilibia, PaolaSpainGaudi
3581. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
3647. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainMonalisa LS
37109. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyVerdine SZ
3827. Trapote, ArmandoSpainBacentus
39166. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainIron Man 111
40162. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Abanderado
4126. Delaveau, PatriceFranceUthope de la Roque
42112. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalTeck de Riverland
43142. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
4490. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomLuron S Z
4540. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainChacclight
46168. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCintia
4712. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
4877. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilCollin
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
52 Vedette Z FRA Billot, Mathieu
59.01s
8,250€
2
118 Narazo de Nyze Z TUR Demirsoy, Derin
59.50s
5,000€
3
93 Ujade Ste Hermelle MEX Michan, Alberto
60.62s
3,750€
4
76 Quanan Rouge FRA Anquetin, Julien
60.69s
2,500€
5
29 Hector v.D. Papendijk MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose
61.16s
1,500€
6
109 Verdine SZ ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia
61.93s
1,125€
7
145 Rituel du Sartel FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
62.23s
750€
8
17 Sea Coast B52 F Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
62.39s
625€
9
62 Corcega la Silla MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio
62.40s
500€
10
99 Delina NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel
65.27s
500€
11
81 Ineta del Maset ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
66.02s
250€
12
12 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres, Jesus
70.66s
250€
13
68 Aspen USA Kessler, Reed
76.33s
14
83 Curprice IRL Megahey, Christopher
79.23s
15
88 Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan
80.35s
16
05 Santacruz Again ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
82.59s
17
40 Chacclight ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo
83.23s
18
114 Gaudi ESP Amilibia, Paola
84.22s
19
14 VDL Groep C Tara Z NED Van Asten, Leopold
59.37s
20
26 Uthope de la Roque FRA Delaveau, Patrice
59.70s
21
35 Coolmann GER Meyer, Tobias
59.95s
22
112 Teck de Riverland POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
64.23s
23
45 Estina NZL McIntosh, Samantha
65.00s
24
166 Iron Man 111 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
65.42s
25
147 Goodtimes van'T Lozerhof BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
66.65s
26
136 Ursula D Auge ESP Arango Lasaosa, Alfonso
68.34s
27
55 Club De Coeur ITA Pisani, Riccardo
68.37s
28
131 Quielam de Saro ESP Diaz Vecino, José
75.43s
29
27 Bacentus ESP Trapote, Armando
78.23s
30
123 Verdi III ESP Ortega Perez, Marta
81.82s
31
59 Kannan Kopf POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson
61.10s
32
90 Luron S Z GBR Hutton, Samuel
64.37s
33
142 Sara Galotiere ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
74.14s
34
156 Hella van de Nachtegaele ESP Nieves, Primitivo
75.74s
35
10 Acheo di San Patrignano POR Portela de Morais, Martim
77.72s
36
154 Ten Ten ITA Paini, Paolo
0
87.59s
37
164 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
0
71.81s
38
77 Collin BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco
0
74.29s
39
67 URPITA ONE ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo
0
77.47s
40
162 Grupo Prom Abanderado MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
0
90.18s
41
149 Costello DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
0
91.78s
42
22 Rapid Petite Folie CHI Couve Correa, Tomas
0
127.77s
42
09 Undorado Z GBR Talbot, Ben
close Retired
42
94 Dollar du Diabolo ESP de Juan Rivera, Jose Maria
close Retired
42
71 Bjorn H ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
close Retired
42
43 Patrol V GBR Saywell, Louise
close Retired
42
47 Monalisa LS ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
close Retired
42
168 Cintia ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia
close Retired
close

Course

16:30 Gran Premio CaixaBank - Trofeo Tyco
1,60 m
273.3.3 Two Rounds. Against the clock / Against the clock without Jump-Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
175. Anquetin, JulienFrancePompon Rouge
2144. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceCiska van Paemel Z
3169. Maldonado, AlejandroSpainCachaca
4130. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
528. Trapote, ArmandoSpainMacao
689. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomHappydam
7165. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
87. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomNew Orleans
948. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainQuarela de Toscane
10159. Chad, KaraCanadaRivale du Barquet
11160. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Barola
1233. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainBaldo DS
13148. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilQuidam's Grey Lady
1458. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainSligo Hard Times
1582. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainSothebys Pc de Ganex
16103. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumZamora
17153. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
18155. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainGaliant Vds
1920. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainG And C Quitador Rochelais
20124. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsZigali P S
2178. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilComic
2265. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
2341. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomDassler
2444. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
2554. Pisani, RiccardoItalyCigo B
2692. Michan, AlbertoMexicoGigolo van de Broekkant
27115. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
28107. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyCourage Des Fegie
2930. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoTino la Chapelle
3019. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainArrayan
31125. Foster, TiffanyCanadaBrighton
3251. Billot, MathieuFranceShiva d'Amaury
3360. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalSahel Villa Rose
34117. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
35110. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
3634. Meyer, TobiasGermanyCerano
3764. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoNinloubet
3884. Gingras, ElizabethCanadaCoup de Chance
3916. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Atlantic
40100. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
4169. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesCos I Can
42152. Swail, ConorIrelandHetman Of Colors
43134. Fernandez, FedericoMexicoGuru
4413. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
4537. Lamaze, EricCanadaHouston
46139. Saïd, AbdelEgyptCalifornia
4725. Delaveau, PatriceFranceOrient Express Hdc
4873. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainFidux
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
1
25 Orient Express Hdc FRA Delaveau, Patrice
34.71s
30,360€
2
139 California EGY Saïd, Abdel
35.80s
18,400€
3
19 Arrayan ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
36.42s
13,800€
4
16 Sea Coast Atlantic BEL Patteet, Gudrun
36.62s
9,200€
5
44 Check In 2 NZL McIntosh, Samantha
42.27s
5,520€
6
100 Salomon NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel
41.19s
4,140€
7
34 Cerano GER Meyer, Tobias
46.19s
2,760€
8
37 Houston CAN Lamaze, Eric
46.75s
2,300€
9
51 Shiva d'Amaury FRA Billot, Mathieu
37.27s
1,840€
10
13 VDL Groep Beauty NED Van Asten, Leopold
37.69s
1,840€
11
134 Guru MEX Fernandez, Federico
38.47s
920€
12
89 Happydam GBR Hutton, Samuel
38.91s
920€
13
41 Dassler GBR Saywell, Louise
74.32s
14
148 Quidam's Grey Lady BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe
75.18s
15
64 Ninloubet MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio
75.76s
16
69 Cos I Can USA Kessler, Reed
75.87s
17
115 Prunella d'Ariel ESP Amilibia, Paola
76.29s
18
125 Brighton CAN Foster, Tiffany
76.44s
19
28 Macao ESP Trapote, Armando
76.83s
20
152 Hetman Of Colors IRL Swail, Conor
76.89s
21
159 Rivale du Barquet CAN Chad, Kara
77.31s
22
82 Sothebys Pc de Ganex ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
77.54s
23
110 Filou Imperio Egipcio POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
80.26s
24
20 G And C Quitador Rochelais ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
80.38s
25
155 Galiant Vds ESP Nieves, Primitivo
81.49s
26
84 Coup de Chance CAN Gingras, Elizabeth
78.14s
27
107 Courage Des Fegie ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia
80.20s
28
33 Baldo DS ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
0
82.60s
29
92 Gigolo van de Broekkant MEX Michan, Alberto
0
74.83s
30
75 Pompon Rouge FRA Anquetin, Julien
0
76.14s
31
117 Harry K TUR Demirsoy, Derin
0
77.36s
32
65 Rodin la Gaffeliere ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo
0
78.13s
33
60 Sahel Villa Rose POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson
0
78.87s
34
153 Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G ITA Paini, Paolo
0
79.02s
35
169 Cachaca ESP Maldonado, Alejandro
0
79.52s
36
144 Ciska van Paemel Z FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
0
84.75s
37
124 Zigali P S NED Vleuten, Eric van der
0
75.39s
38
30 Tino la Chapelle MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose
0
76.09s
39
54 Cigo B ITA Pisani, Riccardo
0
78.34s
40
130 Qapitol de Montsec ESP Diaz Vecino, José
0
82.88s
41
160 Grupo Prom Barola MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
0
99.47s
41
48 Quarela de Toscane ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
close Retired
41
07 New Orleans GBR Talbot, Ben
close Retired
41
165 Lebron du Molin ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
close Retired
41
58 Sligo Hard Times ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose
close Retired
41
103 Zamora BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celin
close Retired
41
78 Comic BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco
close Retired
41
73 Fidux ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
close Retired
close

Course

Our location