CSI 5*W A Coruña 2017 took place on the 8th, 9th & 10th December 2017.

Friday 8

12:30 Trofeo Inaugural
1,30m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1107. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainChance
2117. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandFairplay
3130. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainHarley
4171. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainZetina
5100. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainVelcom
6104. Nieto Carpio, PaulaSpainHooligan
7106. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
8110. Barroso Pernas, GustavoSpainFleur van het Steentje
9113. Toro, NicolasColombiaElietro v. Berghoeve
10114. Domato, CristinaSpainLila de Quijas
11119. Codina Leria, AlexSpainEdwing
12120. Elorz Lozano, MariaSpainJilana van'T Zand
13121. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
14124. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalUnion Jack de Comnene
15126. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainDurania K
16133. Rotllant Daurella, MarioSpainCerano
17143. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainDonita
18149. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.SpainGesa
19153. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainTresor de Varende
20154. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainPrincesse de V
21156. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
22159. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoTaormina
23161. Jiménez Cordón, CarmenSpainBarnaby
24162. Nadim, MohamedEgyptColour Girl
25163. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
26166. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHelios
27168. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira d'Auge
28172. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaBijoux
29174. Hernandez-Abad de Armas, MónicaSpainQuantho Of The Lowlands
30177. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceQuartago de Villafranca
31108. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainMidnight Express
32118. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandWicked Hope
33131. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
159 Taormina MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria
62.69s
990€
2
121 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
63.92s
600€
3
156 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
64.16s
450€
4
168 Qira d'Auge ESP Epaillard, Susana
65.46s
300€
5
163 Corelli de Mies ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
66.05s
180€
6
143 Donita ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
67.23s
135€
7
104 Hooligan ESP Nieto Carpio, Paula
70.28s
90€
8
106 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres, Jesus
70.72s
75€
9
154 Princesse de V ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
71.40s
60€
10
126 Durania K ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
71.47s
60€
11
153 Tresor de Varende ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
73.04s
30€
12
172 Bijoux VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita
74.98s
30€
13
119 Edwing ESP Codina Leria, Alex
76.41s
14
171 Zetina ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis
77.04s
15
100 Velcom ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
80.65s
16
166 Helios ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
83.48s
17
149 Gesa ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.
59.74s
18
133 Cerano ESP Rotllant Daurella, Mario
69.20s
19
113 Elietro v. Berghoeve COL Toro, Nicolas
71.73s
20
110 Fleur van het Steentje ESP Barroso Pernas, Gustavo
74.40s
21
120 Jilana van'T Zand ESP Elorz Lozano, Maria
75.52s
22
177 Quartago de Villafranca FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony
79.57s
23
107 Chance ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
82.89s
24
162 Colour Girl EGY Nadim, Mohamed
85.51s
25
108 Midnight Express ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
98.30s
26
131 Rodin la Gaffeliere ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo
0
68.62s
27
130 Harley ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo
0
81.89s
28
114 Lila de Quijas ESP Domato, Cristina
0
85.41s
29
174 Quantho Of The Lowlands ESP Hernandez-Abad de Armas, Mónica
0
99.11s
29
124 Union Jack de Comnene POR Marques, Mafalda Costa
close Eliminated
29
161 Barnaby ESP Jiménez Cordón, Carmen
close Eliminated
29
118 Wicked Hope IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne
close Eliminated
29
117 Fairplay IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne
close Retired
close

Course

14:40 Trofeo Marqués de Riscal
1,40m
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1169. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
2127. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
3134. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
4138. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainAward Winning
5147. Alvarez Moya, JulioSpainG And C Quitador Rochelais
6148. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainVidar
7150. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigSpainSultan de Beaufour
8152. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
9155. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTop Lulu
10157. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
11158. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoCortez
12160. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
13164. Fernandez Andrade, MartaSpainStateira
14165. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainCheston de la Pomme d'Or Z
15167. Drummond, CarolinaBrazilIstar van de Meerdijk
16173. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaT.Carlanka
17175. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
18176. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
19101. Honrubia - Alvarino, MiguelSpainVidocq de la By
20102. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
21103. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumIzmir van de Baeyenne
22105. Torres, JesusSpainCristiano T
23109. Lynch, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
24111. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
25112. Toro, NicolasColombiaDesperado
26115. Valles Rosel, JoelSpainSeneca de Panoly
27116. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainJuvente van de Kakebeek
28122. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
29123. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalEl Tintoreta T
30125. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainAstoria Jo
31129. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaSouchka du Lys
32132. Salom Abeldo, SaraSpainClear Concert
33136. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUntrepide de Puychety
34137. Trapote, ArmandoSpainEcoloco
35141. Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumVenus de l'Eyre
36142. Marsá-Lafarge, DianaSpainAndi D Emiralia
37144. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainVicomte de la Cour
38146. Augustsson Zanotelli, AngelicaSwedenTypie du Tillard
39170. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
40128. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainVolt de Kergane
41135. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceIorio
42139. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
128 Volt de Kergane ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
27.89s
1,980€
2
111 Rey de Gozon ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo
27.97s
1,200€
3
103 Izmir van de Baeyenne BEL Philips, Ignace
28.02s
900€
4
105 Cristiano T ESP Torres, Jesus
29.73s
600€
5
155 Top Lulu ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
30.29s
360€
6
134 Calou FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
31.39s
270€
7
157 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
31.63s
180€
8
158 Cortez MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria
31.66s
150€
9
176 Malu de Villafranca FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony
32.05s
120€
10
132 Clear Concert ESP Salom Abeldo, Sara
33.61s
120€
11
139 Qapitol de Montsec ESP Diaz Vecino, José
33.64s
60€
12
144 Vicomte de la Cour ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo
33.84s
60€
13
129 Souchka du Lys VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena
33.85s
14
152 Ilka van de Kiezel ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
34.04s
15
109 Copabella Vegas AUS Lynch, Julia
35.52s
16
115 Seneca de Panoly ESP Valles Rosel, Joel
35.80s
17
164 Stateira ESP Fernandez Andrade, Marta
36.02s
18
116 Juvente van de Kakebeek ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa
36.06s
19
137 Ecoloco ESP Trapote, Armando
36.92s
20
136 Untrepide de Puychety ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
37.43s
21
125 Astoria Jo ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
39.24s
22
102 AD Amigo B ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
27.00s
23
170 Sherie Star ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom
28.27s
24
141 Venus de l'Eyre BEL Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo, Celin
30.75s
25
160 Roanne de Mars ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
31.08s
26
127 Ineta del Maset ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
31.19s
27
169 Providence 3 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom
33.14s
28
122 Lebron du Molin ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
33.19s
29
150 Sultan de Beaufour ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.
33.33s
30
148 Vidar ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
33.67s
31
142 Andi D Emiralia ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
35.51s
32
101 Vidocq de la By ESP Honrubia - Alvarino, Miguel
35.60s
33
173 T.Carlanka VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita
36.84s
34
146 Typie du Tillard SWE Augustsson Zanotelli, Angelica
10
46.25s
35
138 Award Winning ESP Diaz Vecino, José
11
64.23s
36
112 Desperado COL Toro, Nicolas
50.16s
37
147 G And C Quitador Rochelais ESP Alvarez Moya, Julio
51.76s
38
123 El Tintoreta T POR Marques, Mafalda Costa
45.37s
39
165 Cheston de la Pomme d'Or Z ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
47.25s
40
175 Enjoy ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi
48.44s
41
135 Iorio FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
63.13s
42
167 Istar van de Meerdijk BRA Drummond, Carolina
0
64.19s
close

Course

17:15 Trofeo NH Collection
1,45m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
191. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomEverglade
27. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
311. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandClipper du Haut du Roy
417. Hecart, AdelineFrancePasha du Gue
525. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
627. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCannavaro 9
729. Kühner, MaxAustriaChardonnay 79
832. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomVdl Groep Alitta
934. Gonin, JulienFranceUne Etoile Landaise
1036. Breen, ShaneIrelandLaith
1138. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
1240. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainFidux
1343. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptCaveman Dh Z
1445. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilHh Earley
1547. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumChilli Willi
1648. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChacon
1750. Epaillard, JulienFranceInstit de Jucaso
1852. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsIdi Utopia
1954. Amilibia, PaolaSpainChac Balou N
2056. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyCarlotta 232
2159. Lopez, ReneColombiaUnivers de Maugre
2260. Da Silva, ArthurSwitzerlandQ 7
2363. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayViego Les Hauts
2464. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCash Sent
2566. ANGOT, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
2668. Arias, JulioSpainDirka Des Brumes
2771. Verlooy, JosBelgiumIgor
2872. Hassmann, FelixGermanyBalzaci
2974. Vrieling, JurNetherlandsDallas VDL
3076. Lynch, DenisIrelandAll Star 5
3180. Jyläs, JuuliaFinlandFinishing Touch Wareslage
3282. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainTrix Trax
3384. Robert, OlivierFranceTempo de Paban
3486. von Essen, AngelieSwedenDaniel
3587. El Dahan, SamehEgyptChampiones
3693. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Coco Berlini
3796. Deusser, DanielGermanyTobago Z
3898. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainG&C Wolf
392. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceUris de la Roque
404. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Zidane
416. Twomey, BillyIrelandArdcolum Duke
429. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaCuplandra
4313. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
4416. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesTNT Explosive
4519. Larocca, José Maria jrArgentinaCornet du Lys
4621. Conter, ZoeBelgiumIrenice Horta
4723. Ehning, MarcusGermanyCornado NRW
4892. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomSacramento
498. Paini, PaoloItalyTen Ten
5012. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandDieudonne de Guldenboom
5118. Hecart, AdelineFranceQuestion d'Orval
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
50 Instit de Jucaso FRA Epaillard, Julien
64.30s
8,250€
2
74 Dallas VDL NED Vrieling, Jur
67.82s
5,000€
3
32 Vdl Groep Alitta GBR Renwick, Laura
68.18s
3,750€
4
40 Fidux ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
68.47s
2,500€
5
12 Dieudonne de Guldenboom SUI Richard Philips, Jane
68.90s
1,500€
6
02 Uris de la Roque FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
69.69s
1,125€
7
34 Une Etoile Landaise FRA Gonin, Julien
69.84s
750€
8
72 Balzaci GER Hassmann, Felix
72.28s
625€
9
17 Pasha du Gue FRA Hecart, Adeline
77.09s
500€
10
07 Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G ITA Paini, Paolo
78.86s
500€
11
84 Tempo de Paban FRA Robert, Olivier
79.21s
250€
12
29 Chardonnay 79 AUT Kühner, Max
81.00s
250€
13
13 Cassino DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
81.64s
250€
14
60 Q 7 SUI Da Silva, Arthur
81.75s
15
82 Trix Trax ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
82.80s
16
25 Wunschkind 19 NED van der Vleuten, Eric
83.80s
17
43 Caveman Dh Z EGY Elzoghby, Karim
83.98s
18
23 Cornado NRW GER Ehning, Marcus
84.15s
19
96 Tobago Z GER Deusser, Daniel
84.31s
20
63 Viego Les Hauts NOR Gulliksen, Victoria
84.36s
21
04 VDL Groep Zidane NED van Asten, Leopold
85.02s
22
36 Laith IRL Breen, Shane
86.41s
23
47 Chilli Willi BEL Philippaerts, Nicola
87.32s
24
52 Idi Utopia NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
87.87s
25
93 Sea Coast Coco Berlini BEL Patteet, Gudrun
88.59s
26
54 Chac Balou N ESP Amilibia, Paola
74.84s
27
08 Ten Ten ITA Paini, Paolo
75.33s
28
38 Unesco du Rouet POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
78.83s
29
11 Clipper du Haut du Roy SUI Richard Philips, Jane
79.65s
30
19 Cornet du Lys ARG Larocca, José Maria jr
80.42s
31
87 Championes EGY El Dahan, Sameh
80.78s
32
48 Chacon GER Beerbaum, Ludger
82.27s
33
21 Irenice Horta BEL Conter, Zoe
83.20s
34
59 Univers de Maugre COL Lopez, Rene
86.40s
35
92 Sacramento GBR Talbot, Ben
86.43s
36
86 Daniel SWE von Essen, Angelie
87.26s
37
27 Cannavaro 9 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
87.28s
38
71 Igor BEL Verlooy, Jos
89.17s
39
45 Hh Earley BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon
76.96s
40
06 Ardcolum Duke IRL Twomey, Billy
77.17s
41
16 TNT Explosive USA Reid, Chloe
77.55s
42
56 Carlotta 232 ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
96.87s
43
68 Dirka Des Brumes ESP Arias, Julio
86.64s
44
66 Symphonie des Biches FRA ANGOT, Reynald
103.58s
45
76 All Star 5 IRL Lynch, Denis
0
92.22s
46
64 Cash Sent GBR Whitaker, Robert
0
82.00s
47
80 Finishing Touch Wareslage FIN Jyläs, Juulia
0
112.18s
48
98 G&C Wolf ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
0
110.80s
48
91 Everglade GBR Talbot, Ben
close Retired
48
09 Cuplandra COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique
close Retired
48
18 Question d'Orval FRA Hecart, Adeline
close Retired
close

Course

20:10 Trofeo Massimo Dutti
1,50m
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
11. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
23. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
35. Twomey, BillyIrelandKimba Flamenco
410. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaAdmara 2
514. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
615. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesCodarco
720. Larocca, José Maria jrArgentinaEliot DWS
822. Conter, ZoeBelgiumZeta di Sabuci
924. Ehning, MarcusGermanyPret A Tout
1026. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsZigali P S
1128. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCuidam
1230. Kühner, MaxAustriaCielito Lindo 2
1331. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
1433. Gonin, JulienFranceSoleil de Cornu CH
1535. Breen, ShaneIrelandIpswich van de Wolfsakker
1637. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
1739. Onassis, AthinaGreeceMHS Going Global
1841. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
1942. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptAmelia
2044. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilCelena VDL
2146. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumAikido Z
2249. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChiara
2351. Epaillard, JulienFranceUsual Suspect d'Auge
2453. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
2555. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
2657. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyCaspar 232
2758. Lopez, ReneColombiaCon Dios III
2861. Da Silva, ArthurSwitzerlandInonstop van T Voorhof
2962. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayPapa Roach
3065. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCatwalk IV
3167. ANGOT, ReynaldFranceVintadge de la Roque
3270. Verlooy, JosBelgiumCaracas
3373. Hassmann, FelixGermanyCayenne WZ
3475. Vrieling, JurNetherlandsVdl Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.
3577. Lynch, DenisIrelandRmf Cadeau de Muze
3678. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCalifornia
3779. Jyläs, JuuliaFinlandCourage T Z
3881. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGoriana van Klapscheut
3983. Robert, OlivierFranceQuenelle du Py
4085. von Essen, AngelieSwedenCrush
4188. El Dahan, SamehEgyptSuma's Zorro
4290. de Azevedo Filho, Luiz FelipeBrazilChaccomo
4394. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
4495. Deusser, DanielGermanyCornet
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
53 Salomon NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
34.65s
30,360€
2
03 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable NED van Asten, Leopold
35.82s
18,400€
3
49 Chiara GER Beerbaum, Ludger
36.62s
13,800€
4
41 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
37.40s
9,200€
5
61 Inonstop van T Voorhof SUI Da Silva, Arthur
37.93s
5,520€
6
35 Ipswich van de Wolfsakker IRL Breen, Shane
37.96s
4,140€
7
28 Cuidam ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
40.84s
2,760€
8
70 Caracas BEL Verlooy, Jos
37.35s
2,300€
9
73 Cayenne WZ GER Hassmann, Felix
35.54s
1,840€
10
22 Zeta di Sabuci BEL Conter, Zoe
50.80s
1,840€
11
10 Admara 2 COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique
71.47s
920€
12
77 Rmf Cadeau de Muze IRL Lynch, Denis
72.95s
920€
13
51 Usual Suspect d'Auge FRA Epaillard, Julien
64.83s
14
44 Celena VDL BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon
65.98s
15
78 California AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
67.56s
16
83 Quenelle du Py FRA Robert, Olivier
68.30s
17
94 Sea Coast Pebbles Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
68.58s
18
15 Codarco USA Reid, Chloe
68.66s
19
88 Suma's Zorro EGY El Dahan, Sameh
68.70s
20
81 Goriana van Klapscheut ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
69.38s
21
33 Soleil de Cornu CH FRA Gonin, Julien
70.06s
22
57 Caspar 232 ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
70.35s
23
95 Cornet GER Deusser, Daniel
70.76s
24
90 Chaccomo BRA de Azevedo Filho, Luiz Felipe
70.88s
25
65 Catwalk IV GBR Whitaker, Robert
71.19s
26
05 Kimba Flamenco IRL Twomey, Billy
72.58s
27
55 Prunella d'Ariel ESP Amilibia, Paola
65.85s
28
24 Pret A Tout GER Ehning, Marcus
66.66s
29
67 Vintadge de la Roque FRA ANGOT, Reynald
67.26s
30
31 Bintang II GBR Renwick, Laura
67.92s
31
26 Zigali P S NED van der Vleuten, Eric
68.92s
32
30 Cielito Lindo 2 AUT Kühner, Max
69.23s
33
14 Costello DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
69.46s
34
01 Tanael Des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
69.72s
35
75 Vdl Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O. NED Vrieling, Jur
70.73s
36
85 Crush SWE von Essen, Angelie
72.40s
37
58 Con Dios III COL Lopez, Rene
0
67.02s
38
37 Filou Imperio Egipcio POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
0
70.04s
39
62 Papa Roach NOR Gulliksen, Victoria
0
72.23s
40
79 Courage T Z FIN Jyläs, Juulia
0
80.82s
41
39 MHS Going Global GRE Onassis, Athina
0
89.50s
42
20 Eliot DWS ARG Larocca, José Maria jr
0
80.14s
43
42 Amelia EGY Elzoghby, Karim
0
93.17s
43
46 Aikido Z BEL Philippaerts, Nicola
close Retired
close

Course

Saturday 9

15:30 Trofeo Lexus
1,30m
263 Speed and handiness
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1152. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
2107. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainChance
3117. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandFairplay
4133. Rotllant Daurella, MarioSpainCerano
5149. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.SpainGesa
6171. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainZetina
7151. Nair, AlyshaSGPClub de Coeur
8159. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoTaormina
9161. Jiménez Cordón, CarmenSpainBarnaby
10162. Nadim, MohamedEgyptColour Girl
11163. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
12174. Hernandez-Abad de Armas, MónicaSpainQuantho Of The Lowlands
13177. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceQuartago de Villafranca
14104. Nieto Carpio, PaulaSpainHooligan
15110. Barroso Pernas, GustavoSpainFleur van het Steentje
16114. Domato, CristinaSpainLila de Quijas
17119. Codina Leria, AlexSpainEdwing
18120. Elorz Lozano, MariaSpainJilana van'T Zand
19121. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
20124. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalUnion Jack de Comnene
21172. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaBijoux
22131. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
23153. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainTresor de Varende
24108. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainMidnight Express
25118. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandWicked Hope
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
121 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
57.23s
990€
2
149 Gesa ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.
58.05s
600€
3
159 Taormina MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria
58.61s
450€
4
133 Cerano ESP Rotllant Daurella, Mario
64.01s
300€
5
162 Colour Girl EGY Nadim, Mohamed
65.85s
180€
6
118 Wicked Hope IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne
67.72s
135€
7
117 Fairplay IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne
67.98s
90€
8
104 Hooligan ESP Nieto Carpio, Paula
68.49s
75€
9
152 Ilka van de Kiezel ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
69.89s
60€
10
163 Corelli de Mies ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
70.23s
60€
11
131 Rodin la Gaffeliere ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo
71.73s
30€
12
171 Zetina ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis
73.59s
30€
13
110 Fleur van het Steentje ESP Barroso Pernas, Gustavo
73.81s
13
153 Tresor de Varende ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
73.81s
15
174 Quantho Of The Lowlands ESP Hernandez-Abad de Armas, Mónica
78.37s
16
172 Bijoux VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita
78.99s
17
151 Club de Coeur SGP Nair, Alysha
82.21s
18
119 Edwing ESP Codina Leria, Alex
82.97s
19
177 Quartago de Villafranca FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony
83.27s
20
114 Lila de Quijas ESP Domato, Cristina
86.78s
21
108 Midnight Express ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
91.34s
22
107 Chance ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
95.42s
22
161 Barnaby ESP Jiménez Cordón, Carmen
close Eliminated
22
124 Union Jack de Comnene POR Marques, Mafalda Costa
close Eliminated
22
120 Jilana van'T Zand ESP Elorz Lozano, Maria
close Retired
close

Course

17:30 Trofeo Dachser
1,40m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1127. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
2134. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
3142. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainAndi D Emiralia
4154. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainPrincesse de V
5156. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
6165. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainCheston de la Pomme d'Or Z
7169. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
8105. Torres, JesusSpainCristiano T
9112. Toro, NicolasColombiaDesperado
10115. Valles Rosel, JoelSpainSeneca de Panoly
11116. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainJuvente van de Kakebeek
12122. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
13123. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalEl Tintoreta T
14125. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainAstoria Jo
15129. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaSouchka du Lys
16132. Salom Abeldo, SaraSpainClear Concert
17136. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUntrepide de Puychety
18137. Trapote, ArmandoSpainEcoloco
19138. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainAward Winning
20144. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainVicomte de la Cour
21146. Augustsson Zanotelli, AngelicaSwedenTypie du Tillard
22148. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainVidar
23150. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.SpainSultan de Beaufour
24160. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
25164. Fernandez Andrade, MartaSpainStateira
26167. Drummond, CarolinaBrazilIstar van de Meerdijk
27168. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira d'Auge
28173. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaT.Carlanka
29175. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
30176. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
31100. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainVelcom
32101. Honrubia - Alvarino, MiguelSpainVidocq de la By
33102. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
34103. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumIzmir van de Baeyenne
35109. Lynch, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
36111. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
37128. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainVolt de Kergane
38135. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceIorio
39143. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainDonita
40155. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTop Lulu
41157. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
42166. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHelios
43170. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
44106. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
45113. Toro, NicolasColombiaElietro v. Berghoeve
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
142 Andi D Emiralia ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
54.39s
1,980€
2
122 Lebron du Molin ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
54.93s
1,200€
3
106 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres, Jesus
57.16s
900€
4
134 Calou FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
57.84s
600€
5
168 Qira d'Auge ESP Epaillard, Susana
57.92s
360€
6
157 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
58.92s
270€
7
115 Seneca de Panoly ESP Valles Rosel, Joel
62.34s
180€
8
143 Donita ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
63.82s
150€
9
132 Clear Concert ESP Salom Abeldo, Sara
64.05s
120€
10
170 Sherie Star ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom
64.94s
120€
11
129 Souchka du Lys VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena
65.34s
60€
12
154 Princesse de V ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
68.12s
60€
13
112 Desperado COL Toro, Nicolas
68.30s
14
116 Juvente van de Kakebeek ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa
68.81s
15
165 Cheston de la Pomme d'Or Z ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
69.24s
16
166 Helios ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
69.53s
17
136 Untrepide de Puychety ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
73.32s
18
125 Astoria Jo ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
74.93s
19
102 AD Amigo B ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
55.99s
20
101 Vidocq de la By ESP Honrubia - Alvarino, Miguel
58.61s
21
176 Malu de Villafranca FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony
61.26s
22
109 Copabella Vegas AUS Lynch, Julia
63.78s
23
146 Typie du Tillard SWE Augustsson Zanotelli, Angelica
65.03s
24
148 Vidar ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
67.12s
25
167 Istar van de Meerdijk BRA Drummond, Carolina
67.13s
26
103 Izmir van de Baeyenne BEL Philips, Ignace
67.43s
27
105 Cristiano T ESP Torres, Jesus
67.76s
28
156 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
68.00s
29
155 Top Lulu ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
68.28s
30
100 Velcom ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
68.42s
31
138 Award Winning ESP Diaz Vecino, José
68.77s
32
123 El Tintoreta T POR Marques, Mafalda Costa
69.03s
33
173 T.Carlanka VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita
69.66s
34
164 Stateira ESP Fernandez Andrade, Marta
70.08s
35
175 Enjoy ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi
70.24s
36
127 Ineta del Maset ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
62.16s
37
150 Sultan de Beaufour ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.
66.58s
38
113 Elietro v. Berghoeve COL Toro, Nicolas
72.59s
39
128 Volt de Kergane ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
75.50s
40
135 Iorio FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
0
95.52s
40
144 Vicomte de la Cour ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo
close Eliminated
40
160 Roanne de Mars ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
close Eliminated
40
169 Providence 3 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom
close Retired
40
137 Ecoloco ESP Trapote, Armando
close Retired
40
111 Rey de Gozon ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo
close Retired
close

Course

20:30 Gran Premio Longines
1,60m
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
180. Jyläs, JuuliaFinlandFinishing Touch Wareslage
262. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayPapa Roach
384. Robert, OlivierFranceTempo de Paban
474. Vrieling, JurNetherlandsDallas VDL
55. Twomey, BillyIrelandKimba Flamenco
613. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
766. Angot, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
817. Hecart, AdelineFrancePasha du Gue
993. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Coco Berlini
1042. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptAmelia
113. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
1216. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesTNT Explosive
1321. Conter, ZoeBelgiumIrenice Horta
1490. de Azevedo Filho, Luiz FelipeBrazilChaccomo
1572. Hassmann, FelixGermanyBalzaci
1692. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomSacramento
172. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceUris de la Roque
1811. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandClipper du Haut du Roy
199. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaCuplandra
2088. El Dahan, SamehEgyptSuma's Zorro
2144. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilCelena VDL
227. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
2335. Breen, ShaneIrelandIpswich van de Wolfsakker
2461. Da Silva, ArthurSwitzerlandInonstop van T Voorhof
2564. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCash Sent
2619. Larocca, José Maria jrArgentinaCornet du Lys
2769. Arias, JulioSpainLennox Luis
2834. Gonin, JulienFranceUne Etoile Landaise
2986. von Essen, AngelieSwedenDaniel
3031. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
3155. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
3259. Lopez, ReneColombiaUnivers de Maugre
3327. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCannavaro 9
3430. Kühner, MaxAustriaCielito Lindo 2
3548. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChacon
3671. Verlooy, JosBelgiumIgor
3751. Epaillard, JulienFranceUsual Suspect d'Auge
3857. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyCaspar 232
3925. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
4023. Ehning, MarcusGermanyCornado NRW
4177. Lynch, DenisIrelandRmf Cadeau de Muze
4247. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumChilli Willi
4378. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCalifornia
4497. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainCarlo 273
4596. Deusser, DanielGermanyTobago Z
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
88 Suma's Zorro EGY El Dahan, Sameh
33.61s
89,100€
2
09 Cuplandra COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique
34.00s
54,000€
3
71 Igor BEL Verlooy, Jos
34.56s
40,500€
4
21 Irenice Horta BEL Conter, Zoe
73.85s
27,000€
5
90 Chaccomo BRA de Azevedo Filho, Luiz Felipe
74.11s
16,200€
6
55 Prunella d'Ariel ESP Amilibia, Paola
67.48s
12,150€
7
51 Usual Suspect d'Auge FRA Epaillard, Julien
68.10s
8,100€
8
72 Balzaci GER Hassmann, Felix
68.16s
6,750€
9
23 Cornado NRW GER Ehning, Marcus
68.56s
5,400€
10
96 Tobago Z GER Deusser, Daniel
70.37s
5,400€
11
35 Ipswich van de Wolfsakker IRL Breen, Shane
70.49s
2,700€
12
84 Tempo de Paban FRA Robert, Olivier
70.68s
2,700€
13
69 Lennox Luis ESP Arias, Julio
71.42s
14
57 Caspar 232 ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
67.56s
15
78 California AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
68.61s
16
25 Wunschkind 19 NED van der Vleuten, Eric
70.32s
17
48 Chacon GER Beerbaum, Ludger
70.75s
18
97 Carlo 273 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
71.03s
19
07 Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G ITA Paini, Paolo
71.36s
20
74 Dallas VDL NED Vrieling, Jur
71.68s
21
05 Kimba Flamenco IRL Twomey, Billy
72.22s
22
61 Inonstop van T Voorhof SUI Da Silva, Arthur
72.45s
23
77 Rmf Cadeau de Muze IRL Lynch, Denis
73.70s
24
47 Chilli Willi BEL Philippaerts, Nicola
0
70.36s
25
30 Cielito Lindo 2 AUT Kühner, Max
0
70.92s
26
66 Symphonie des Biches FRA Angot, Reynald
0
71.08s
27
27 Cannavaro 9 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
0
72.65s
28
16 TNT Explosive USA Reid, Chloe
0
72.73s
29
11 Clipper du Haut du Roy SUI Richard Philips, Jane
0
74.86s
30
17 Pasha du Gue FRA Hecart, Adeline
0
69.40s
31
86 Daniel SWE von Essen, Angelie
0
72.88s
32
80 Finishing Touch Wareslage FIN Jyläs, Juulia
0
74.65s
33
62 Papa Roach NOR Gulliksen, Victoria
0
70.99s
34
19 Cornet du Lys ARG Larocca, José Maria jr
0
101.00s
35
34 Une Etoile Landaise FRA Gonin, Julien
0
72.15s
36
59 Univers de Maugre COL Lopez, Rene
0
71.70s
36
13 Cassino DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
close Retired
36
93 Sea Coast Coco Berlini BEL Patteet, Gudrun
close Retired
36
42 Amelia EGY Elzoghby, Karim
close Retired
36
03 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable NED van Asten, Leopold
close Retired
36
92 Sacramento GBR Talbot, Ben
close Retired
36
02 Uris de la Roque FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
close Retired
36
44 Celena VDL BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon
close Retired
36
64 Cash Sent GBR Whitaker, Robert
close Retired
36
31 Bintang II GBR Renwick, Laura
close Retired
close

Course

Sunday 10

09:15 Trofeo Eroski
1,30m
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1107. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainChance
2152. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
3156. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
4172. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaBijoux
5174. Hernandez-Abad de Armas, MónicaSpainQuantho Of The Lowlands
6177. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceQuartago de Villafranca
7100. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainVelcom
8104. Nieto Carpio, PaulaSpainHooligan
9110. Barroso Pernas, GustavoSpainFleur van het Steentje
10113. Toro, NicolasColombiaElietro v. Berghoeve
11114. Domato, CristinaSpainLila de Quijas
12119. Codina Leria, AlexSpainEdwing
13121. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
14133. Rotllant Daurella, MarioSpainCerano
15135. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceIorio
16144. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainVicomte de la Cour
17149. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.SpainGesa
18151. Nair, AlyshaSGPClub de Coeur
19154. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainPrincesse de V
20159. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoTaormina
21171. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainZetina
22127. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
23163. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
24108. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainMidnight Express
25118. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandWicked Hope
26131. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
27153. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainTresor de Varende
28157. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
29138. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainAward Winning
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
159 Taormina MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria
28.72s
990€
2
157 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
28.89s
600€
3
127 Ineta del Maset ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
29.04s
450€
4
118 Wicked Hope IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne
29.25s
300€
5
133 Cerano ESP Rotllant Daurella, Mario
29.76s
180€
6
113 Elietro v. Berghoeve COL Toro, Nicolas
30.52s
135€
7
135 Iorio FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
31.13s
90€
8
144 Vicomte de la Cour ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo
31.48s
75€
9
156 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
31.51s
60€
10
138 Award Winning ESP Diaz Vecino, José
32.06s
60€
11
100 Velcom ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
37.04s
30€
12
177 Quartago de Villafranca FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony
39.93s
30€
13
108 Midnight Express ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
41.17s
14
171 Zetina ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis
37.15s
15
121 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
10
45.96s
16
174 Quantho Of The Lowlands ESP Hernandez-Abad de Armas, Mónica
13
58.94s
17
104 Hooligan ESP Nieto Carpio, Paula
15
66.31s
18
131 Rodin la Gaffeliere ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo
34.47s
19
149 Gesa ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.
35.55s
20
153 Tresor de Varende ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
35.78s
21
154 Princesse de V ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
37.73s
22
163 Corelli de Mies ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
37.82s
23
172 Bijoux VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita
38.11s
24
107 Chance ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
38.26s
25
114 Lila de Quijas ESP Domato, Cristina
39.67s
26
119 Edwing ESP Codina Leria, Alex
37.60s
27
151 Club de Coeur SGP Nair, Alysha
38.00s
28
152 Ilka van de Kiezel ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
56.41s
28
110 Fleur van het Steentje ESP Barroso Pernas, Gustavo
close Eliminated
close

Course

11:30 Trofeo Prosegur
1,45m
274.5.5 Two Phases. Against the clock / Table C
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
119. Larocca, José Maria jr.ArgentinaCornet du Lys
291. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomEverglade
317. Hecart, AdelineFrancePasha du Gue
431. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
537. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
668. Arias, JulioSpainDirka Des Brumes
772. Hassmann, FelixGermanyBalzaci
874. Vrieling, JurNetherlandsDallas VDL
982. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainTrix Trax
1083. Robert, OlivierFranceQuenelle du Py
1187. El Dahan, SamehEgyptChampiones
1293. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Coco Berlini
1396. Deusser, DanielGermanyTobago Z
1498. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainG&C Wolf
152. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceUris de la Roque
163. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
176. Twomey, BillyIrelandArdcolum Duke
188. Paini, PaoloItalyTen Ten
1914. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
2016. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesTNT Explosive
2126. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsZigali P S
2234. Gonin, JulienFranceUne Etoile Landaise
2335. Breen, ShaneIrelandIpswich van de Wolfsakker
2439. Onassis, AthinaGreeceMHS Going Global
2540. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainFidux
2643. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptCaveman Dh Z
2745. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilHh Earley
2846. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumAikido Z
2949. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChiara
3051. Epaillard, JulienFranceUsual Suspect d'Auge
3153. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
3256. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyCarlotta 232
3358. Lopez, ReneColombiaCon Dios III
3460. Da Silva, ArthurSwitzerlandQ 7
3562. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayPapa Roach
3664. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCash Sent
3767. Angot, ReynaldFranceVintadge de la Roque
3818. Hecart, AdelineFranceQuestion d'Orval
3932. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomVdl Groep Alitta
4038. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
56 Carlotta 232 ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
28.23s
8,250€
2
51 Usual Suspect d'Auge FRA Epaillard, Julien
29.24s
5,000€
3
03 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable NED van Asten, Leopold
30.17s
3,750€
4
35 Ipswich van de Wolfsakker IRL Breen, Shane
30.36s
2,500€
5
72 Balzaci GER Hassmann, Felix
30.57s
1,500€
6
34 Une Etoile Landaise FRA Gonin, Julien
30.93s
1,125€
7
40 Fidux ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
31.24s
750€
8
02 Uris de la Roque FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
31.27s
625€
9
26 Zigali P S NED van der Vleuten, Eric
31.57s
500€
10
58 Con Dios III COL Lopez, Rene
32.49s
500€
11
37 Filou Imperio Egipcio POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
33.16s
250€
11
32 Vdl Groep Alitta GBR Renwick, Laura
33.16s
250€
13
43 Caveman Dh Z EGY Elzoghby, Karim
34.02s
14
67 Vintadge de la Roque FRA Angot, Reynald
34.37s
15
96 Tobago Z GER Deusser, Daniel
35.35s
16
45 Hh Earley BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon
35.43s
17
82 Trix Trax ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
35.55s
18
14 Costello DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
36.22s
19
74 Dallas VDL NED Vrieling, Jur
36.70s
20
16 TNT Explosive USA Reid, Chloe
37.44s
21
68 Dirka Des Brumes ESP Arias, Julio
37.57s
22
18 Question d'Orval FRA Hecart, Adeline
38.57s
23
93 Sea Coast Coco Berlini BEL Patteet, Gudrun
40.19s
24
19 Cornet du Lys ARG Larocca, José Maria jr.
45.16s
25
83 Quenelle du Py FRA Robert, Olivier
54.16s
25
60 Q 7 SUI Da Silva, Arthur
close Retired
27
39 MHS Going Global GRE Onassis, Athina
45.07s
28
46 Aikido Z BEL Philippaerts, Nicola
36.78s
29
49 Chiara GER Beerbaum, Ludger
37.45s
30
06 Ardcolum Duke IRL Twomey, Billy
37.89s
31
38 Unesco du Rouet POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
38.01s
32
53 Salomon NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
39.10s
33
87 Championes EGY El Dahan, Sameh
39.29s
34
62 Papa Roach NOR Gulliksen, Victoria
39.30s
35
98 G&C Wolf ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
39.67s
36
08 Ten Ten ITA Paini, Paolo
37.06s
37
64 Cash Sent GBR Whitaker, Robert
40.73s
38
91 Everglade GBR Talbot, Ben
0
58.97s
38
31 Bintang II GBR Renwick, Laura
close Eliminated
38
17 Pasha du Gue FRA Hecart, Adeline
close Retired
close

Course

14:00 Gran Premio Tyco
1,45m
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1106. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
2168. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira d'Auge
3142. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainAndi D Emiralia
4173. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaT.Carlanka
5115. Valles Rosel, JoelSpainSeneca de Panoly
6132. Salom Abeldo, SaraSpainClear Concert
7122. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
8170. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
9141. Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumVenus de l'Eyre
10139. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
11166. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHelios
12102. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
13101. Honrubia - Alvarino, MiguelSpainVidocq de la By
14148. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainVidar
15103. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumIzmir van de Baeyenne
16111. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
17128. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainVolt de Kergane
18129. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaSouchka du Lys
19164. Fernandez Andrade, MartaSpainStateira
20123. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalEl Tintoreta T
21136. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUntrepide de Puychety
22158. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoCortez
23112. Toro, NicolasColombiaDesperado
24162. Nadim, MohamedEgyptColour Girl
25146. Augustsson Zanotelli, AngelicaSwedenTypie du Tillard
26167. Drummond, CarolinaBrazilIstar van de Meerdijk
27175. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
28126. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainDurania K
29147. Alvarez Moya, JulioSpainG And C Quitador Rochelais
30116. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainJuvente van de Kakebeek
31134. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
32155. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTop Lulu
33160. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
34150. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.SpainSultan de Beaufour
35109. Lynch, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
36137. Trapote, ArmandoSpainEcoloco
37176. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
132 Clear Concert ESP Salom Abeldo, Sara
40.06s
8,250€
2
175 Enjoy ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi
43.81s
5,000€
3
141 Venus de l'Eyre BEL Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo, Celin
37.56s
3,750€
4
106 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres, Jesus
39.77s
2,500€
5
115 Seneca de Panoly ESP Valles Rosel, Joel
44.21s
1,500€
5
158 Cortez MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria
close Retired
7
147 G And C Quitador Rochelais ESP Alvarez Moya, Julio
76.04s
750€
8
103 Izmir van de Baeyenne BEL Philips, Ignace
66.02s
625€
9
170 Sherie Star ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom
66.63s
500€
10
126 Durania K ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
66.94s
500€
11
146 Typie du Tillard SWE Augustsson Zanotelli, Angelica
67.94s
250€
12
155 Top Lulu ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti
68.89s
250€
13
129 Souchka du Lys VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena
69.04s
14
116 Juvente van de Kakebeek ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa
69.42s
15
122 Lebron du Molin ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
69.70s
16
112 Desperado COL Toro, Nicolas
70.25s
17
137 Ecoloco ESP Trapote, Armando
70.36s
18
166 Helios ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
70.62s
19
168 Qira d'Auge ESP Epaillard, Susana
70.77s
20
128 Volt de Kergane ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto
70.99s
21
148 Vidar ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago
71.45s
22
173 T.Carlanka VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita
73.20s
23
164 Stateira ESP Fernandez Andrade, Marta
74.09s
24
102 AD Amigo B ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
66.82s
25
162 Colour Girl EGY Nadim, Mohamed
68.57s
26
176 Malu de Villafranca FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony
69.68s
27
109 Copabella Vegas AUS Lynch, Julia
70.15s
28
139 Qapitol de Montsec ESP Diaz Vecino, José
70.52s
29
101 Vidocq de la By ESP Honrubia - Alvarino, Miguel
71.83s
30
136 Untrepide de Puychety ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
72.45s
31
160 Roanne de Mars ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
0
65.99s
31
111 Rey de Gozon ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo
close Eliminated
31
167 Istar van de Meerdijk BRA Drummond, Carolina
close Eliminated
31
142 Andi D Emiralia ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
close Retired
31
123 El Tintoreta T POR Marques, Mafalda Costa
close Retired
31
134 Calou FRA Belooussoff, Valentine
close Retired
31
150 Sultan de Beaufour ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.
close Retired
close

Course

17:00 Gran Premio FEI Copa del Mundo Trofeo Caixabank
1,60m
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
166. Angot, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
25. Twomey, BillyIrelandKimba Flamenco
363. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayViego Les Hauts
441. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
51. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
688. El Dahan, SamehEgyptSuma's Zorro
785. von Essen, AngelieSwedenCrush
865. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCatwalk IV
933. Gonin, JulienFranceSoleil de Cornu CH
1084. Robert, OlivierFranceTempo de Paban
1169. Arias, JulioSpainLennox Luis
1213. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
1322. Conter, ZoeBelgiumZeta di Sabuci
147. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
1581. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGoriana van Klapscheut
1628. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCuidam
1790. de Azevedo Filho, Luiz FelipeBrazilChaccomo
1879. Jyläs, JuuliaFinlandCourage T Z
1912. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandDieudonne de Guldenboom
2015. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesCodarco
2161. Da Silva, ArthurSwitzerlandInonstop van T Voorhof
2257. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyCaspar 232
2310. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaAdmara 2
2497. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainCarlo 273
2550. Epaillard, JulienFranceInstit de Jucaso
264. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Zidane
2775. Vrieling, JurNetherlandsVdl Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.
2844. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilCelena VDL
2994. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
3036. Breen, ShaneIrelandLaith
3173. Hassmann, FelixGermanyCayenne WZ
3270. Verlooy, JosBelgiumCaracas
3376. Lynch, DenisIrelandAll Star 5
3447. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumChilli Willi
3523. Ehning, MarcusGermanyCornado NRW
3695. Deusser, DanielGermanyCornet
3778. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCalifornia
3829. Kühner, MaxAustriaChardonnay 79
3948. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChacon
4052. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsIdi Utopia
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
78 California AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
40.08s
108,900€
2
29 Chardonnay 79 AUT Kühner, Max
42.33s
66,000€
3
28 Cuidam ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
43.89s
49,500€
4
76 All Star 5 IRL Lynch, Denis
45.77s
33,000€
5
88 Suma's Zorro EGY El Dahan, Sameh
39.97s
19,800€
6
65 Catwalk IV GBR Whitaker, Robert
42.58s
14,850€
7
90 Chaccomo BRA de Azevedo Filho, Luiz Felipe
44.72s
9,900€
8
52 Idi Utopia NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
45.82s
8,250€
9
57 Caspar 232 ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele
74.01s
6,600€
10
44 Celena VDL BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon
75.86s
6,600€
11
33 Soleil de Cornu CH FRA Gonin, Julien
77.08s
3,300€
12
36 Laith IRL Breen, Shane
77.37s
3,300€
13
94 Sea Coast Pebbles Z BEL Patteet, Gudrun
77.90s
14
23 Cornado NRW GER Ehning, Marcus
77.99s
15
07 Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G ITA Paini, Paolo
78.00s
16
61 Inonstop van T Voorhof SUI Da Silva, Arthur
78.13s
17
04 VDL Groep Zidane NED van Asten, Leopold
79.72s
18
69 Lennox Luis ESP Arias, Julio
80.10s
19
41 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
80.22s
20
12 Dieudonne de Guldenboom SUI Richard Philips, Jane
80.27s
21
10 Admara 2 COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique
80.47s
22
97 Carlo 273 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
80.67s
23
75 Vdl Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O. NED Vrieling, Jur
82.60s
24
63 Viego Les Hauts NOR Gulliksen, Victoria
82.82s
25
70 Caracas BEL Verlooy, Jos
77.67s
26
50 Instit de Jucaso FRA Epaillard, Julien
77.82s
27
01 Tanael Des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
78.38s
28
22 Zeta di Sabuci BEL Conter, Zoe
78.99s
29
84 Tempo de Paban FRA Robert, Olivier
80.55s
30
81 Goriana van Klapscheut ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
81.31s
31
48 Chacon GER Beerbaum, Ludger
0
77.66s
32
95 Cornet GER Deusser, Daniel
0
80.56s
33
85 Crush SWE von Essen, Angelie
0
88.52s
33
15 Codarco USA Reid, Chloe
close Eliminated
33
66 Symphonie des Biches FRA Angot, Reynald
close Retired
33
05 Kimba Flamenco IRL Twomey, Billy
close Retired
33
13 Cassino DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
close Retired
33
79 Courage T Z FIN Jyläs, Juulia
close Retired
33
73 Cayenne WZ GER Hassmann, Felix
close Retired
33
47 Chilli Willi BEL Philippaerts, Nicola
close Retired
close

Course

Our location