CSI 5* / 2* A Coruña 2015 took place on the 11th, 12th & 13th December 2015.

Friday 11

13:00 Trofeo Casas Novas
1,30 m
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1131. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalAnna
2193. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainDanthe RDPS
3101. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
4103. Vaz Guedes, FranciscaPortugalL B Caillou
5108. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaKinglair Joter ET
6111. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalQuick Bearn
7115. Junqueira Muylaert, PedroBrazilCHACOTE
8128. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoUranie
9129. Orruño Jauregui, CristinaSpainAntalya
10133. Bayarri Moore, NoeliaSpainGattusa De Sorribas
11137. Fernández Combarro, SandraSpainTana Romana P
12142. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainWilemke
13145. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainCaddington 4
14147. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomCherryfras de Rialfo Z
15149. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainHuaso
16151. Gomes, Ruben PereiraPortugalCharme de Atie Z
17155. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCarly
18159. Mota Sousa, Luca SamuelPortugalCopacabana
19161. Ardura Pérez, LeopoldoSpainTARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT
20172. Seabra, DuartePortugalQuanto
21173. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainInsua
22175. Mahgary, WaelEgyptCyprus
23179. Parente, MiguelPortugalStanfour 4
24184. Aziz, KarinaCanadaFleur Roosters van Betz
25188. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumPatoro de Guldenboom
26191. Gomes, Joao PedroPortugalAme Moi O Sandor
27132. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalQuiero
28194. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainUtopie Les Hauts
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
184 Fleur Roosters van Betz CAN Aziz, Karina
54.01s
990€
2
173 Insua ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio
58.27s
600€
3
151 Charme de Atie Z POR Gomes, Ruben Pereira
59.60s
450€
4
129 Antalya ESP Orruño Jauregui, Cristina
60.43s
300€
5
149 Huaso ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
62.04s
180€
6
108 Kinglair Joter ET AUS Harvey, Georgina
63.04s
135€
7
194 Utopie Les Hauts ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
63.45s
90€
8
103 L B Caillou POR Vaz Guedes, Francisca
64.17s
75€
9
115 CHACOTE BRA Junqueira Muylaert, Pedro
65.57s
60€
10
131 Anna POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro
66.56s
60€
11
179 Stanfour 4 POR Parente, Miguel
68.76s
30€
12
111 Quick Bearn POR Marques, Mafalda Costa
69.52s
30€
13
132 Quiero POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro
69.65s
14
133 Gattusa De Sorribas ESP Bayarri Moore, Noelia
69.75s
15
191 Ame Moi O Sandor POR Gomes, Joao Pedro
71.50s
16
101 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
58.29s
17
142 Wilemke ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo
61.65s
18
172 Quanto POR Seabra, Duarte
63.39s
19
155 Carly AUS Hargreaves, Julia
64.58s
20
161 TARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT ESP Ardura Pérez, Leopoldo
67.15s
21
128 Uranie MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria
67.21s
22
147 Cherryfras de Rialfo Z GBR Whitaker, Jack
68.01s
23
175 Cyprus EGY Mahgary, Wael
73.18s
24
145 Caddington 4 ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo
63.97s
25
137 Tana Romana P ESP Fernández Combarro, Sandra
67.11s
26
188 Patoro de Guldenboom BEL Philips, Ignace
72.32s
26
193 Danthe RDPS ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
close Eliminated
26
159 Copacabana POR Mota Sousa, Luca Samuel
close Eliminated
close

Course

15:00 Trofeo Turkish Airlines
1,40 m
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1177. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
2189. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
3105. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainAlways Me
4123. Rosenzweig, UriChileElton Flandria Horse
5125. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
6153. Barcelo, PalomaSpainJewel's Touch
7163. Uppling, ElinSwedenEt Toi HH
8165. Martin Diaz, FranciscoSpainApriamo Z
9169. Fernandez Rodriguez, AnaSpainCarlile
10174. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainKolmado Lp
11176. Mahgary, WaelEgyptEvergreen
12181. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainAndiama van het Janankhof
13183. Aziz, KarinaCanadaChacco's Goldy
14185. Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, KevinSpainHevalier
15187. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumCalinesse de Guldenboom
16192. Gomes, Joao PedroPortugalFonka
17197. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira D Auge
18102. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
19107. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaCampino 344
20109. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainScara Mouche
21113. Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, JSpainFinisterre
22117. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainCarola
23119. Seabra, DuartePortugalFernhill Curra Quinn
24121. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainNuage du Melda
25127. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoFilou
26139. Sousa, Marcelo EdgarPortugalCapano 2
27141. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainLuter de Villafranca
28146. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainToledo du Phare
29148. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomSaveur
30150. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
31156. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
32157. Segura Montané, SergiSpainCassiana
33178. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
34190. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
35106. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
36124. Rosenzweig, UriChileQrack de la Love
37126. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainFosca de Ibio
38154. Barcelo, PalomaSpainVIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
192 Fonka POR Gomes, Joao Pedro
27.68s
1,980€
2
148 Saveur GBR Whitaker, Jack
28.54s
1,200€
3
102 Lebron du Molin ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
29.02s
900€
4
109 Scara Mouche ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
29.37s
600€
5
190 Sherie Star ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom
29.64s
360€
6
113 Finisterre ESP Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, J
29.67s
270€
7
154 VIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT ESP Barcelo, Paloma
29.93s
180€
8
106 Sara Galotiere ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
30.34s
150€
9
124 Qrack de la Love CHI Rosenzweig, Uri
30.36s
120€
10
189 Providence 3 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom
30.37s
120€
11
105 Always Me ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
30.38s
60€
12
178 Quielam de Saro ESP Diaz Vecino, José
30.79s
60€
13
125 Deva ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
30.94s
14
197 Qira D Auge ESP Epaillard, Susana
31.31s
15
163 Et Toi HH SWE Uppling, Elin
31.54s
16
156 Copabella Vegas AUS Hargreaves, Julia
32.03s
17
107 Campino 344 AUS Harvey, Georgina
35.70s
18
174 Kolmado Lp ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio
29.48s
19
146 Toledo du Phare ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo
30.11s
20
150 Roanne de Mars ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
31.05s
21
117 Carola ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa
31.80s
22
141 Luter de Villafranca ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo
32.51s
23
176 Evergreen EGY Mahgary, Wael
38.47s
24
181 Andiama van het Janankhof ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo
33.29s
25
185 Hevalier ESP Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, Kevin
46.99s
26
123 Elton Flandria Horse CHI Rosenzweig, Uri
36.10s
27
119 Fernhill Curra Quinn POR Seabra, Duarte
39.91s
28
183 Chacco's Goldy CAN Aziz, Karina
40.03s
29
157 Cassiana ESP Segura Montané, Sergi
40.67s
30
169 Carlile ESP Fernandez Rodriguez, Ana
40.99s
31
121 Nuage du Melda ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
41.28s
32
177 Qapitol de Montsec ESP Diaz Vecino, José
42.79s
33
165 Apriamo Z ESP Martin Diaz, Francisco
43.18s
34
126 Fosca de Ibio ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
42.00s
35
127 Filou MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria
43.19s
36
139 Capano 2 POR Sousa, Marcelo Edgar
43.81s
37
187 Calinesse de Guldenboom BEL Philips, Ignace
58.62s
close

Course

17:15 Trofeo Marqués de Riscal
1,45 m.
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
160. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
262. Moneta, Luca MariaItalySalomon
364. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyL.B. Convall
465. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Baccarat
568. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilRock'n Roll Semilly
669. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
772. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainZigali P S
817. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
973. Guery, JeromeBelgiumGrand cru van de rozenberG
1076. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
1178. Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin KhalidQatarVienna Olympic
1279. Greve, WillemNetherlandsCarambole N.O.P.
1381. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCaretina de Joter
1483. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
1586. Rivetti, CassioUkraineFine Fleur du Marais
1687. Anciaume, TimotheeFranceKiamon
1789. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyVadetta v. Mettenhof
1891. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomDominant H
1994. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
203. Devos, PieterBelgiumDream Of India Greenfield
216. Dreher, Hans-DieterGermanyTheodore Manciais
228. Amaral, FelipeBrazilPremiere Carthoes BZ
2310. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsDallas du Domaine Z
2411. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGoriana van Klapscheut
2514. Lynch, DenisIrelandBlue Silver
2615. Davis, LucyUnited StatesBarron
2720. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandPablo de Virton
2822. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomViking
2923. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainEnriques of the Lowlands
3025. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVdl Groep Centora de Wallyro
3128. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumIkker
3230. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyRamiro cruise
3332. Kutscher, MarcoGermanyVan Gogh
3434. Alves, BernardoBrazilVatson Sitte
3535. Arias, JulioSpainBicina
3638. Michan Halbinger, AlbertoMexicoCarusso LS La Silla
3739. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsBarca
3841. Offel, KatharinaUkraineUmeunig
3944. Epaillard, JulienFranceQuatrin de la Roque
4046. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomMillioninmind
4148. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainTeayellow de Pleville
4249. Bruynseels, NielsBelgiumCas de Liberte
4351. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
4454. Twomey, BillyIrelandTinka's Serenade
4555. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesFor Sale 6
4658. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptZarco
4771. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainVerdi III
4818. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalGoran Imperio Egipcio
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
73 Grand cru van de rozenberG BEL Guery, Jerome
65.85s
2,970€
2
38 Carusso LS La Silla MEX Michan Halbinger, Alberto
66.80s
1,800€
3
14 Blue Silver IRL Lynch, Denis
66.96s
1,350€
4
06 Theodore Manciais GER Dreher, Hans-Dieter
67.16s
900€
5
20 Pablo de Virton SUI Richard Philips, Jane
69.35s
540€
6
87 Kiamon FRA Anciaume, Timothee
70.21s
405€
7
41 Umeunig UKR Offel, Katharina
70.35s
270€
8
69 Bintang II GBR Renwick, Laura
70.41s
225€
9
11 Goriana van Klapscheut ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
77.84s
180€
10
78 Vienna Olympic QAT Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid
79.60s
180€
11
89 Vadetta v. Mettenhof ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano
80.21s
90€
12
55 For Sale 6 USA Kraut, Laura
81.03s
90€
13
54 Tinka's Serenade IRL Twomey, Billy
84.16s
14
32 Van Gogh GER Kutscher, Marco
84.23s
15
46 Millioninmind GBR Clayton, Joe
84.51s
16
86 Fine Fleur du Marais UKR Rivetti, Cassio
84.85s
17
81 Caretina de Joter AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
84.96s
18
49 Cas de Liberte BEL Bruynseels, Niels
85.16s
19
76 Harry K TUR Demirsoy, Derin
86.86s
20
79 Carambole N.O.P. NED Greve, Willem
87.57s
21
34 Vatson Sitte BRA Alves, Bernardo
89.13s
22
10 Dallas du Domaine Z NED Kuyten, Suus
67.45s
23
48 Teayellow de Pleville ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
72.60s
24
28 Ikker BEL Philippaerts, Olivier
75.76s
25
62 Salomon ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
76.13s
26
17 Filou Imperio Egipcio POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino
92.45s
27
03 Dream Of India Greenfield BEL Devos, Pieter
92.46s
28
65 Sterrehof's Baccarat NED Houtzager, Marc
92.99s
29
30 Ramiro cruise ITA Zorzi, Alberto
78.11s
30
18 Goran Imperio Egipcio POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino
79.76s
31
64 L.B. Convall GER Weishaupt, Philipp
80.09s
32
39 Barca NED Pol, Henk van de
82.66s
33
83 Atlantic Z ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
83.77s
34
44 Quatrin de la Roque FRA Epaillard, Julien
85.41s
35
23 Enriques of the Lowlands ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
85.86s
36
35 Bicina ESP Arias, Julio
86.13s
37
51 VDL Groep Beauty NED van Asten, Leopold
86.74s
38
68 Rock'n Roll Semilly BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon
87.05s
39
22 Viking GBR Whitaker, Michael
87.54s
40
25 Vdl Groep Centora de Wallyro NED Nooren, Lisa
69.60s
41
94 VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
90.33s
42
08 Premiere Carthoes BZ BRA Amaral, Felipe
0
85.63s
43
91 Dominant H GBR Pinchen, Yazmin
0
81.88s
44
72 Zigali P S ESP Ortega Perez, Marta
0
82.56s
44
71 Verdi III ESP Ortega Perez, Marta
close Eliminated
44
60 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
close Retired
close

Course

20:15 Trofeo Nh Collection
1,50 m.
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
11. Trapote, ArmandoSpainArrayan
24. Devos, PieterBelgiumEspoir
35. Dreher, Hans-DieterGermanyEmbassy II
47. Amaral, FelipeBrazilBabalou Amor
59. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsCabachon
612. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainQuarto Mail
713. Lynch, DenisIrelandAll Star 5
816. Davis, LucyUnited StatesCurtis 72
919. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandFoica van den Bisschop
1021. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomQuelbora Merze
1124. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainU Watch
1226. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVdl Groep Sabech d'Ha
1327. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumH&M Challenge V. Begijnakker
1429. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyFair Light van T Heike
1531. Kutscher, MarcoGermanyS I E C Carsten
1633. Alves, BernardoBrazilAgatha D Ecaussinnes
1736. Arias, JulioSpainReggae du Tillard
1837. Michan Halbinger, AlbertoMexicoCamilo LS La Silla
1940. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsWillink
2042. Offel, KatharinaUkraineSky Fly SB
2143. Epaillard, JulienFranceCristallo A LM
2245. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomCon Man Jx
2347. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
2450. Bruynseels, NielsBelgiumGancia de Muze
2552. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Quinthago Z
2653. Twomey, BillyIrelandTin Tin
2756. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesZeremonie
2857. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptAmelia
2959. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainChatman
3061. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyConnery
3163. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyChico
3266. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Uppity
3367. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilCaptain Chaos 8
3470. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomHeliodor Hybris
3574. Guery, JeromeBelgiumPapillon Z
3675. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
3777. Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin KhalidQatarConcordija
3880. Greve, WillemNetherlandsEldorado v. Zeshoek Tn
3982. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaLintea Tequila
4084. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainRackel Chavannaise
4185. Rivetti, CassioUkraineChataga
4288. Anciaume, TimotheeFranceOlympique Libellule
4390. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyZycalin W
4492. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomVan de Vivaldi
4593. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsKisby
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
43 Cristallo A LM FRA Epaillard, Julien
34.52s
30,195€
2
05 Embassy II GER Dreher, Hans-Dieter
36.08s
18,300€
3
53 Tin Tin IRL Twomey, Billy
37.88s
13,725€
4
36 Reggae du Tillard ESP Arias, Julio
40.52s
9,150€
5
59 Chatman ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
40.69s
5,490€
6
01 Arrayan ESP Trapote, Armando
40.87s
4,118€
7
29 Fair Light van T Heike ITA Zorzi, Alberto
42.70s
2,745€
8
80 Eldorado v. Zeshoek Tn NED Greve, Willem
37.50s
2,288€
9
61 Connery ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
38.05s
1,830€
10
33 Agatha D Ecaussinnes BRA Alves, Bernardo
38.79s
1,830€
11
52 VDL Groep Quinthago Z NED van Asten, Leopold
38.83s
915€
12
21 Quelbora Merze GBR Whitaker, Michael
38.93s
915€
13
67 Captain Chaos 8 BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon
41.09s
14
40 Willink NED Pol, Henk van de
49.53s
15
04 Espoir BEL Devos, Pieter
37.20s
16
70 Heliodor Hybris GBR Renwick, Laura
40.97s
17
66 Sterrehof's Uppity NED Houtzager, Marc
56.40s
17
12 Quarto Mail ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
close Eliminated
19
16 Curtis 72 USA Davis, Lucy
66.56s
20
13 All Star 5 IRL Lynch, Denis
66.89s
21
92 Van de Vivaldi GBR Pinchen, Yazmin
66.91s
22
47 Cassino DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
66.99s
23
45 Con Man Jx GBR Clayton, Joe
67.01s
24
82 Lintea Tequila AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
62.93s
25
93 Kisby NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
62.99s
26
26 Vdl Groep Sabech d'Ha NED Nooren, Lisa
63.92s
27
56 Zeremonie USA Kraut, Laura
64.07s
28
74 Papillon Z BEL Guery, Jerome
64.36s
29
88 Olympique Libellule FRA Anciaume, Timothee
64.56s
30
27 H&M Challenge V. Begijnakker BEL Philippaerts, Olivier
65.64s
31
31 S I E C Carsten GER Kutscher, Marco
65.72s
32
85 Chataga UKR Rivetti, Cassio
66.56s
33
50 Gancia de Muze BEL Bruynseels, Niels
66.67s
34
90 Zycalin W ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano
63.14s
35
77 Concordija QAT Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid
63.59s
36
42 Sky Fly SB UKR Offel, Katharina
65.00s
37
37 Camilo LS La Silla MEX Michan Halbinger, Alberto
65.61s
38
19 Foica van den Bisschop SUI Richard Philips, Jane
66.76s
39
75 Narazo de Nyze Z TUR Demirsoy, Derin
67.04s
40
24 U Watch ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
83.26s
41
63 Chico GER Weishaupt, Philipp
0
70.96s
42
07 Babalou Amor BRA Amaral, Felipe
0
64.06s
43
84 Rackel Chavannaise ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
0
66.62s
44
57 Amelia EGY Elzoghby, Karim
0
66.60s
44
09 Cabachon NED Kuyten, Suus
close Eliminated
close

Course

Saturday 12

13:00 Trofeo Massimo Dutti
1,30 m
263 Speed and handiness
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1193. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainDanthe RDPS
2171. Alves, Maria ManuelPortugalLex Tuiliere
3181. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainAndiama van het Janankhof
4188. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumPatoro de Guldenboom
5101. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
6103. Vaz Guedes, FranciscaPortugalL B Caillou
7106. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
8108. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaKinglair Joter ET
9111. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalQuick Bearn
10128. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoUranie
11129. Orruño Jauregui, CristinaSpainAntalya
12132. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalQuiero
13133. Bayarri Moore, NoeliaSpainGattusa De Sorribas
14137. Fernández Combarro, SandraSpainTana Romana P
15139. Sousa, Marcelo EdgarPortugalCapano 2
16142. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainWilemke
17145. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainCaddington 4
18147. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomCherryfras de Rialfo Z
19151. Gomes, Ruben PereiraPortugalCharme de Atie Z
20155. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCarly
21159. Mota Sousa, Luca SamuelPortugalCopacabana
22173. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainInsua
23179. Parente, MiguelPortugalStanfour 4
24194. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainUtopie Les Hauts
25172. Alves, Maria ManuelPortugalQuanto
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
173 Insua ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio
60.06s
990€
2
101 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
60.45s
600€
3
147 Cherryfras de Rialfo Z GBR Whitaker, Jack
62.86s
450€
4
142 Wilemke ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo
63.34s
300€
5
151 Charme de Atie Z POR Gomes, Ruben Pereira
63.78s
180€
6
108 Kinglair Joter ET AUS Harvey, Georgina
64.44s
135€
7
103 L B Caillou POR Vaz Guedes, Francisca
67.52s
90€
8
145 Caddington 4 ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo
68.93s
75€
9
194 Utopie Les Hauts ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
69.11s
60€
10
181 Andiama van het Janankhof ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo
70.25s
60€
11
188 Patoro de Guldenboom BEL Philips, Ignace
70.80s
30€
12
155 Carly AUS Hargreaves, Julia
73.20s
30€
13
133 Gattusa De Sorribas ESP Bayarri Moore, Noelia
76.69s
14
111 Quick Bearn POR Marques, Mafalda Costa
78.80s
15
159 Copacabana POR Mota Sousa, Luca Samuel
81.99s
16
179 Stanfour 4 POR Parente, Miguel
86.44s
17
139 Capano 2 POR Sousa, Marcelo Edgar
86.72s
18
137 Tana Romana P ESP Fernández Combarro, Sandra
86.73s
19
106 Sara Galotiere ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
89.02s
20
132 Quiero POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro
99.18s
21
128 Uranie MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria
101.52s
21
171 Lex Tuiliere POR Alves, Maria Manuel
close Eliminated
21
129 Antalya ESP Orruño Jauregui, Cristina
close Eliminated
21
172 Quanto POR Alves, Maria Manuel
close Eliminated
close

Course

15:15 Trofeo Porsche
1,40 m.
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1123. Rosenzweig, UriChileElton Flandria Horse
2125. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
3153. Barcelo, PalomaSpainJewel's Touch
4175. Mahgary, WaelEgyptCyprus
5177. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
6183. Aziz, KarinaCanadaChacco's Goldy
7189. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
8121. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainNuage du Melda
9127. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoFilou
10131. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalAnna
11141. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainLuter de Villafranca
12146. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainToledo du Phare
13148. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomSaveur
14149. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainHuaso
15156. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
16157. Segura Montané, SergiSpainCassiana
17161. Ardura Pérez, LeopoldoSpainTARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT
18163. Uppling, ElinSwedenEt Toi HH
19165. Martin Diaz, FranciscoSpainApriamo Z
20169. Fernandez Rodriguez, AnaSpainCarlile
21174. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainKolmado Lp
22185. Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, KevinSpainChevalier B
23187. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumCalinesse de Guldenboom
24192. Gomes, Joao PedroPortugalFonka
25197. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira D Auge
26102. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
27105. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainAlways Me
28107. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaCampino 344
29109. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainScara Mouche
30113. Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, JSpainFinisterre
31115. Junqueira Muylaert, PedroBrazilCHACOTE
32117. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainCarola
33119. Seabra, DuartePortugalFernhill Curra Quinn
34124. Rosenzweig, UriChileQrack de la Love
35126. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainFosca de Ibio
36154. Barcelo, PalomaSpainVIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT
37176. Mahgary, WaelEgyptEvergreen
38178. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
39184. Aziz, KarinaCanadaFleur Roosters van Betz
40190. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
184 Fleur Roosters van Betz CAN Aziz, Karina
58.76s
1,980€
2
119 Fernhill Curra Quinn POR Seabra, Duarte
59.21s
1,200€
3
178 Quielam de Saro ESP Diaz Vecino, José
60.47s
900€
4
146 Toledo du Phare ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo
61.38s
480€
4
185 Chevalier B ESP Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, Kevin
61.38s
480€
6
117 Carola ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa
61.72s
270€
7
190 Sherie Star ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom
61.88s
180€
8
148 Saveur GBR Whitaker, Jack
61.92s
150€
9
163 Et Toi HH SWE Uppling, Elin
63.30s
120€
10
113 Finisterre ESP Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, J
63.57s
120€
11
197 Qira D Auge ESP Epaillard, Susana
66.01s
60€
12
156 Copabella Vegas AUS Hargreaves, Julia
67.08s
60€
13
187 Calinesse de Guldenboom BEL Philips, Ignace
69.28s
14
157 Cassiana ESP Segura Montané, Sergi
69.84s
15
161 TARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT ESP Ardura Pérez, Leopoldo
72.67s
16
177 Qapitol de Montsec ESP Diaz Vecino, José
73.81s
17
115 CHACOTE BRA Junqueira Muylaert, Pedro
74.04s
18
131 Anna POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro
74.58s
19
126 Fosca de Ibio ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
76.80s
20
192 Fonka POR Gomes, Joao Pedro
56.46s
21
109 Scara Mouche ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
58.92s
22
124 Qrack de la Love CHI Rosenzweig, Uri
61.28s
23
183 Chacco's Goldy CAN Aziz, Karina
62.54s
24
154 VIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT ESP Barcelo, Paloma
63.19s
25
102 Lebron du Molin ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
67.74s
26
125 Deva ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
71.55s
27
169 Carlile ESP Fernandez Rodriguez, Ana
74.52s
28
127 Filou MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria
74.66s
29
165 Apriamo Z ESP Martin Diaz, Francisco
77.53s
30
149 Huaso ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
89.47s
31
121 Nuage du Melda ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
78.99s
32
189 Providence 3 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom
0
87.33s
33
105 Always Me ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
0
89.10s
34
123 Elton Flandria Horse CHI Rosenzweig, Uri
0
64.14s
35
153 Jewel's Touch ESP Barcelo, Paloma
0
82.66s
36
174 Kolmado Lp ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio
0
76.21s
37
141 Luter de Villafranca ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo
0
82.50s
38
175 Cyprus EGY Mahgary, Wael
0
102.81s
38
107 Campino 344 AUS Harvey, Georgina
close Retired
close

Course

18:00 Gran Premio Longines
1,60 m.
273.3.3 Two Rounds. Against the clock / Against the clock without Jump-Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
145. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomCon Man Jx
220. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandPablo de Virton
388. Anciaume, TimotheeFranceOlympique Libellule
429. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyFair Light van T Heike
536. Arias, JulioSpainReggae du Tillard
679. Greve, WillemNetherlandsCarambole N.O.P.
734. Alves, BernardoBrazilVatson Sitte
81. Trapote, ArmandoSpainArrayan
959. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainChatman
1047. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
1176. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
1289. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyVadetta v. Mettenhof
1337. Michan Halbinger, AlbertoMexicoCamilo LS La Silla
148. Amaral, FelipeBrazilPremiere Carthoes BZ
1592. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomVan de Vivaldi
1626. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVdl Groep Sabech d'Ha
1784. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainRackel Chavannaise
1817. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
1912. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainQuarto Mail
2023. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainEnriques of the Lowlands
2149. Bruynseels, NielsBelgiumCas de Liberte
2263. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyChico
2355. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesFor Sale 6
2474. Guery, JeromeBelgiumPapillon Z
2544. Epaillard, JulienFranceQuatrin de la Roque
2657. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptAmelia
2765. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Baccarat
2816. Davis, LucyUnited StatesCurtis 72
2927. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumH&M Challenge V. Begijnakker
3013. Lynch, DenisIrelandAll Star 5
3168. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilRock'n Roll Semilly
3251. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
3381. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCaretina de Joter
3478. Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin KhalidQatarVienna Olympic
3594. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
3669. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
375. Dreher, Hans-DieterGermanyEmbassy II
3841. Offel, KatharinaUkraineUmeunig
3954. Twomey, BillyIrelandTinka's Serenade
4022. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomViking
413. Devos, PieterBelgiumDream Of India Greenfield
4286. Rivetti, CassioUkraineFine Fleur du Marais
4340. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsWillink
4461. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyConnery
4532. Kutscher, MarcoGermanyVan Gogh
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
1
26 Vdl Groep Sabech d'Ha NED Nooren, Lisa
48.20s
165,000€
2
05 Embassy II GER Dreher, Hans-Dieter
48.77s
100,000€
3
27 H&M Challenge V. Begijnakker BEL Philippaerts, Olivier
49.24s
75,000€
4
49 Cas de Liberte BEL Bruynseels, Niels
49.61s
50,000€
5
65 Sterrehof's Baccarat NED Houtzager, Marc
50.35s
30,000€
6
44 Quatrin de la Roque FRA Epaillard, Julien
48.32s
22,500€
7
37 Camilo LS La Silla MEX Michan Halbinger, Alberto
48.94s
15,000€
8
13 All Star 5 IRL Lynch, Denis
49.03s
12,500€
9
32 Van Gogh GER Kutscher, Marco
50.22s
10,000€
10
81 Caretina de Joter AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
50.31s
10,000€
11
69 Bintang II GBR Renwick, Laura
51.35s
5,000€
12
78 Vienna Olympic QAT Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid
50.49s
5,000€
13
86 Fine Fleur du Marais UKR Rivetti, Cassio
69.51s
14
41 Umeunig UKR Offel, Katharina
70.50s
15
29 Fair Light van T Heike ITA Zorzi, Alberto
71.28s
16
01 Arrayan ESP Trapote, Armando
71.31s
17
36 Reggae du Tillard ESP Arias, Julio
71.36s
18
20 Pablo de Virton SUI Richard Philips, Jane
72.07s
19
74 Papillon Z BEL Guery, Jerome
74.07s
20
79 Carambole N.O.P. NED Greve, Willem
74.60s
21
94 VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
75.69s
22
68 Rock'n Roll Semilly BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon
76.03s
23
61 Connery ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
68.42s
24
08 Premiere Carthoes BZ BRA Amaral, Felipe
70.96s
25
89 Vadetta v. Mettenhof ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano
72.85s
26
88 Olympique Libellule FRA Anciaume, Timothee
72.93s
27
57 Amelia EGY Elzoghby, Karim
74.19s
28
22 Viking GBR Whitaker, Michael
75.38s
29
84 Rackel Chavannaise ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
78.17s
30
55 For Sale 6 USA Kraut, Laura
73.47s
31
92 Van de Vivaldi GBR Pinchen, Yazmin
74.19s
32
51 VDL Groep Beauty NED van Asten, Leopold
74.44s
33
45 Con Man Jx GBR Clayton, Joe
76.86s
34
34 Vatson Sitte BRA Alves, Bernardo
75.53s
35
17 Filou Imperio Egipcio POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino
76.80s
35
40 Willink NED Pol, Henk van de
close Eliminated
35
59 Chatman ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
close Retired
35
47 Cassino DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
close Retired
35
76 Harry K TUR Demirsoy, Derin
close Retired
35
12 Quarto Mail ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
close Retired
35
23 Enriques of the Lowlands ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
close Retired
35
63 Chico GER Weishaupt, Philipp
close Retired
35
16 Curtis 72 USA Davis, Lucy
close Retired
35
54 Tinka's Serenade IRL Twomey, Billy
close Retired
35
03 Dream Of India Greenfield BEL Devos, Pieter
close Retired
close

Course

21:15 Trofeo Azkar
1,45 m.
238.2.1 Fault and time
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
121. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomQuelbora Merze
29. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsCabachon
324. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainU Watch
425. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVdl Groep Centora de Wallyro
528. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumIkker
630. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyRamiro cruise
735. Arias, JulioSpainBicina
839. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsBarca
942. Offel, KatharinaUkraineSky Fly SB
1046. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomMillioninmind
1148. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainTeayellow de Pleville
1250. Bruynseels, NielsBelgiumGancia de Muze
1356. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesZeremonie
1458. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptZarco
1562. Moneta, Luca MariaItalySalomon
1664. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyL.B. Convall
1770. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomHeliodor Hybris
1873. Guery, JeromeBelgiumGrand cru van de rozenberG
1975. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
2077. Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin KhalidQatarConcordija
2183. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
2287. Anciaume, TimotheeFranceKiamon
2390. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyZycalin W
2491. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomDominant H
2593. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsKisby
266. Dreher, Hans-DieterGermanyTheodore Manciais
2710. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsDallas du Domaine Z
2811. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGoriana van Klapscheut
2914. Lynch, DenisIrelandBlue Silver
3018. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalGoran Imperio Egipcio
3119. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandFoica van den Bisschop
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
93 Kisby NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
56.28s
2,970€
2
10 Dallas du Domaine Z NED Kuyten, Suus
57.57s
1,800€
3
14 Blue Silver IRL Lynch, Denis
57.62s
1,350€
4
62 Salomon ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
57.90s
900€
5
73 Grand cru van de rozenberG BEL Guery, Jerome
58.88s
540€
6
42 Sky Fly SB UKR Offel, Katharina
59.23s
405€
7
56 Zeremonie USA Kraut, Laura
62.95s
270€
8
25 Vdl Groep Centora de Wallyro NED Nooren, Lisa
65.29s
225€
9
46 Millioninmind GBR Clayton, Joe
65.58s
180€
10
18 Goran Imperio Egipcio POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino
66.23s
180€
11
28 Ikker BEL Philippaerts, Olivier
69.69s
90€
12
77 Concordija QAT Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid
70.78s
90€
13
06 Theodore Manciais GER Dreher, Hans-Dieter
69.86s
14
90 Zycalin W ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano
71.25s
15
35 Bicina ESP Arias, Julio
72.64s
16
64 L.B. Convall GER Weishaupt, Philipp
72.83s
17
39 Barca NED Pol, Henk van de
75.73s
18
30 Ramiro cruise ITA Zorzi, Alberto
77.42s
19
87 Kiamon FRA Anciaume, Timothee
64.01s
20
48 Teayellow de Pleville ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
66.57s
21
09 Cabachon NED Kuyten, Suus
68.06s
21
91 Dominant H GBR Pinchen, Yazmin
close Eliminated
close

Course

Sunday 13

10:30 Trofeo Eroski Center
1,30 m.
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1141. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainLuter de Villafranca
2147. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomCherryfras de Rialfo Z
3145. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainCaddington 4
4149. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainHuaso
5151. Gomes, Ruben PereiraPortugalCharme de Atie Z
6154. Barcelo, PalomaSpainVIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT
7155. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCarly
8159. Mota Sousa, Luca SamuelPortugalCopacabana
9161. Ardura Pérez, LeopoldoSpainTARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT
10171. Alves, Maria ManuelPortugalLex Tuiliere
11172. Alves, Maria ManuelPortugalQuanto
12173. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainInsua
13175. Mahgary, WaelEgyptCyprus
14178. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
15179. Parente, MiguelPortugalStanfour 4
16181. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainAndiama van het Janankhof
17183. Aziz, KarinaCanadaChacco's Goldy
18188. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumPatoro de Guldenboom
19194. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainUtopie Les Hauts
20101. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
21103. Vaz Guedes, FranciscaPortugalL B Caillou
22105. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainAlways Me
23107. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaCampino 344
24111. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalQuick Bearn
25123. Rosenzweig, UriChileElton Flandria Horse
26126. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainFosca de Ibio
27128. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoUranie
28129. Orruño Jauregui, CristinaSpainAntalya
29132. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalQuiero
30133. Bayarri Moore, NoeliaSpainGattusa De Sorribas
31137. Fernández Combarro, SandraSpainTana Romana P
32139. Sousa, Marcelo EdgarPortugalCapano 2
33142. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainWilemke
34148. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomSaveur
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
183 Chacco's Goldy CAN Aziz, Karina
21.59s
990€
2
147 Cherryfras de Rialfo Z GBR Whitaker, Jack
22.30s
600€
3
188 Patoro de Guldenboom BEL Philips, Ignace
22.60s
450€
4
151 Charme de Atie Z POR Gomes, Ruben Pereira
23.90s
300€
5
126 Fosca de Ibio ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
24.59s
180€
6
161 TARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT ESP Ardura Pérez, Leopoldo
24.92s
135€
7
103 L B Caillou POR Vaz Guedes, Francisca
24.94s
90€
8
141 Luter de Villafranca ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo
28.68s
75€
9
179 Stanfour 4 POR Parente, Miguel
29.22s
60€
10
128 Uranie MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria
29.48s
60€
11
181 Andiama van het Janankhof ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo
21.97s
30€
12
159 Copacabana POR Mota Sousa, Luca Samuel
22.82s
30€
12
123 Elton Flandria Horse CHI Rosenzweig, Uri
22.82s
30€
14
129 Antalya ESP Orruño Jauregui, Cristina
23.91s
15
175 Cyprus EGY Mahgary, Wael
30.04s
16
139 Capano 2 POR Sousa, Marcelo Edgar
30.91s
17
111 Quick Bearn POR Marques, Mafalda Costa
40.12s
18
154 VIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT ESP Barcelo, Paloma
30.12s
18
142 Wilemke ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo
close Eliminated
20
105 Always Me ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
51.27s
21
194 Utopie Les Hauts ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba
42.74s
22
137 Tana Romana P ESP Fernández Combarro, Sandra
44.61s
23
173 Insua ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio
45.22s
24
145 Caddington 4 ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo
45.27s
25
101 Casanova ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
45.49s
26
107 Campino 344 AUS Harvey, Georgina
46.18s
27
155 Carly AUS Hargreaves, Julia
46.88s
28
133 Gattusa De Sorribas ESP Bayarri Moore, Noelia
47.57s
29
132 Quiero POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro
47.66s
30
178 Quielam de Saro ESP Diaz Vecino, José
44.95s
30
171 Lex Tuiliere POR Alves, Maria Manuel
close Eliminated
30
172 Quanto POR Alves, Maria Manuel
close Eliminated
close

Course

12:30 Trofeo Prosegur
1,45 m.
274.5.5 Two Phases. Against the clock / Table C
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
177. Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin KhalidQatarConcordija
280. Greve, WillemNetherlandsEldorado v. Zeshoek Tn
383. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
490. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyZycalin W
591. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomDominant H
693. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsKisby
74. Devos, PieterBelgiumEspoir
87. Amaral, FelipeBrazilBabalou Amor
910. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsDallas du Domaine Z
1012. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainQuarto Mail
1118. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalGoran Imperio Egipcio
1219. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandFoica van den Bisschop
1325. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVdl Groep Centora de Wallyro
1428. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumIkker
1535. Arias, JulioSpainBicina
1637. Michan Halbinger, AlbertoMexicoCamilo LS La Silla
1739. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsBarca
1842. Offel, KatharinaUkraineSky Fly SB
1946. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomMillioninmind
2048. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainTeayellow de Pleville
2151. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
2256. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesZeremonie
2358. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptZarco
2459. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainChatman
2562. Moneta, Luca MariaItalySalomon
2666. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Uppity
2770. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomHeliodor Hybris
2873. Guery, JeromeBelgiumGrand cru van de rozenberG
2975. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
70 Heliodor Hybris GBR Renwick, Laura
31.53s
8,085€
2
73 Grand cru van de rozenberG BEL Guery, Jerome
31.75s
4,900€
3
51 VDL Groep Beauty NED van Asten, Leopold
31.86s
3,675€
4
66 Sterrehof's Uppity NED Houtzager, Marc
32.21s
2,450€
5
75 Narazo de Nyze Z TUR Demirsoy, Derin
32.45s
1,470€
6
77 Concordija QAT Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid
32.90s
1,103€
7
19 Foica van den Bisschop SUI Richard Philips, Jane
33.90s
735€
8
62 Salomon ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
34.03s
613€
9
80 Eldorado v. Zeshoek Tn NED Greve, Willem
34.82s
490€
10
90 Zycalin W ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano
35.26s
490€
11
25 Vdl Groep Centora de Wallyro NED Nooren, Lisa
35.32s
245€
12
58 Zarco EGY Elzoghby, Karim
35.33s
245€
13
04 Espoir BEL Devos, Pieter
35.52s
14
10 Dallas du Domaine Z NED Kuyten, Suus
37.59s
15
46 Millioninmind GBR Clayton, Joe
37.8s
16
56 Zeremonie USA Kraut, Laura
40.53s
17
42 Sky Fly SB UKR Offel, Katharina
45.84s
18
35 Bicina ESP Arias, Julio
47.58s
19
39 Barca NED Pol, Henk van de
48.95s
20
93 Kisby NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
43.03s
21
07 Babalou Amor BRA Amaral, Felipe
44.65s
22
18 Goran Imperio Egipcio POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino
44.98s
23
28 Ikker BEL Philippaerts, Olivier
46.42s
24
48 Teayellow de Pleville ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
43.17s
24
12 Quarto Mail ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
close Eliminated
close

Course

14:30 Gran Premio Tyco
1,45 m.
238.2.2 Jump Off
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1163. Uppling, ElinSwedenEt Toi HH
2108. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaKinglair Joter ET
3125. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
4121. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainNuage du Melda
5119. Seabra, DuartePortugalFernhill Curra Quinn
6174. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainKolmado Lp
7184. Aziz, KarinaCanadaFleur Roosters van Betz
8106. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
9191. Gomes, Joao PedroPortugalAme Moi O Sandor
10176. Mahgary, WaelEgyptEvergreen
11131. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalAnna
12157. Segura Montané, SergiSpainCassiana
13150. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
14115. Junqueira Muylaert, PedroBrazilCHACOTE
15185. Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, KevinSpainChevalier B
16165. Martin Diaz, FranciscoSpainApriamo Z
17146. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainToledo du Phare
18109. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainScara Mouche
19153. Barcelo, PalomaSpainJewel's Touch
20189. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
21113. Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, JSpainFinisterre
22187. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumCalinesse de Guldenboom
23156. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
24124. Rosenzweig, UriChileQrack de la Love
25177. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
26197. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira D Auge
27102. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
28117. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainCarola
29127. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoFilou
30169. Fernandez Rodriguez, AnaSpainCarlile
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
117 Carola ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa
39.15s
8,085€
2
191 Ame Moi O Sandor POR Gomes, Joao Pedro
39.86s
4,900€
3
119 Fernhill Curra Quinn POR Seabra, Duarte
40.36s
3,675€
4
125 Deva ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis
40.73s
2,450€
5
108 Kinglair Joter ET AUS Harvey, Georgina
46.67s
1,470€
6
189 Providence 3 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom
45.82s
1,103€
7
146 Toledo du Phare ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo
44.79s
735€
8
109 Scara Mouche ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
51.41s
613€
9
184 Fleur Roosters van Betz CAN Aziz, Karina
57.35s
490€
10
106 Sara Galotiere ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos
61.17s
490€
11
102 Lebron du Molin ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
62.00s
245€
12
163 Et Toi HH SWE Uppling, Elin
62.37s
245€
13
185 Chevalier B ESP Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, Kevin
62.87s
14
157 Cassiana ESP Segura Montané, Sergi
62.94s
15
150 Roanne de Mars ESP Riva Gil, Leticia
64.48s
16
156 Copabella Vegas AUS Hargreaves, Julia
65.75s
17
127 Filou MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria
66.42s
18
176 Evergreen EGY Mahgary, Wael
66.65s
19
131 Anna POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro
59.82s
20
153 Jewel's Touch ESP Barcelo, Paloma
65.56s
21
174 Kolmado Lp ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio
69.30s
22
115 CHACOTE BRA Junqueira Muylaert, Pedro
0
73.38s
23
187 Calinesse de Guldenboom BEL Philips, Ignace
0
75.03s
24
197 Qira D Auge ESP Epaillard, Susana
0
79.14s
25
169 Carlile ESP Fernandez Rodriguez, Ana
0
80.70s
26
121 Nuage du Melda ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael
0
65.40s
27
165 Apriamo Z ESP Martin Diaz, Francisco
0
69.32s
27
113 Finisterre ESP Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, J
close Eliminated
27
124 Qrack de la Love CHI Rosenzweig, Uri
close Retired
27
177 Qapitol de Montsec ESP Diaz Vecino, José
close Retired
close

Course

17:15 Trofeo Caixabank
1,50 m.
276.2 Winning Round
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
140. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsWillink
241. Offel, KatharinaUkraineUmeunig
343. Epaillard, JulienFranceCristallo A LM
445. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomCon Man Jx
547. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
650. Bruynseels, NielsBelgiumGancia de Muze
752. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Quinthago Z
853. Twomey, BillyIrelandTin Tin
955. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesFor Sale 6
1057. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptAmelia
1160. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
1261. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyConnery
1364. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyL.B. Convall
1465. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Baccarat
1567. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilCaptain Chaos 8
1669. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
1774. Guery, JeromeBelgiumPapillon Z
1876. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
1979. Greve, WillemNetherlandsCarambole N.O.P.
2082. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaLintea Tequila
2184. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainRackel Chavannaise
2285. Rivetti, CassioUkraineChataga
2387. Anciaume, TimotheeFranceKiamon
2489. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyVadetta v. Mettenhof
2592. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomVan de Vivaldi
2694. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
273. Devos, PieterBelgiumDream Of India Greenfield
286. Dreher, Hans-DieterGermanyTheodore Manciais
298. Amaral, FelipeBrazilPremiere Carthoes BZ
309. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsCabachon
3111. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGoriana van Klapscheut
3215. Davis, LucyUnited StatesBarron
3317. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
3420. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandPablo de Virton
3521. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomQuelbora Merze
3624. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainU Watch
3727. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumH&M Challenge V. Begijnakker
3830. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyRamiro cruise
3931. Kutscher, MarcoGermanyS I E C Carsten
4034. Alves, BernardoBrazilVatson Sitte
4136. Arias, JulioSpainReggae du Tillard
4238. Michan Halbinger, AlbertoMexicoCarusso LS La Silla
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Winning Round
Time
Prize
1
27 H&M Challenge V. Begijnakker BEL Philippaerts, Olivier
51.71s
30,195€
2
74 Papillon Z BEL Guery, Jerome
52.57s
18,300€
3
61 Connery ITA Moneta, Luca Maria
53.83s
13,725€
4
94 VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. NED van der Vleuten, Maikel
55.17s
9,150€
5
43 Cristallo A LM FRA Epaillard, Julien
51.62s
5,490€
6
15 Barron USA Davis, Lucy
52.00s
4,118€
7
57 Amelia EGY Elzoghby, Karim
52.52s
2,745€
8
30 Ramiro cruise ITA Zorzi, Alberto
59.24s
2,288€
9
69 Bintang II GBR Renwick, Laura
52.07s
1,830€
10
60 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
68.09s
1,830€
11
65 Sterrehof's Baccarat NED Houtzager, Marc
62.77s
915€
12
84 Rackel Chavannaise ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel
74.20s
915€
13
52 VDL Groep Quinthago Z NED van Asten, Leopold
74.41s
14
24 U Watch ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
74.82s
15
79 Carambole N.O.P. NED Greve, Willem
75.20s
16
17 Filou Imperio Egipcio POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino
75.59s
17
50 Gancia de Muze BEL Bruynseels, Niels
71.99s
18
03 Dream Of India Greenfield BEL Devos, Pieter
73.33s
19
41 Umeunig UKR Offel, Katharina
73.51s
20
82 Lintea Tequila AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina
74.53s
21
31 S I E C Carsten GER Kutscher, Marco
74.57s
22
85 Chataga UKR Rivetti, Cassio
74.75s
23
55 For Sale 6 USA Kraut, Laura
74.78s
24
89 Vadetta v. Mettenhof ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano
75.18s
25
11 Goriana van Klapscheut ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
75.95s
26
06 Theodore Manciais GER Dreher, Hans-Dieter
76.66s
27
92 Van de Vivaldi GBR Pinchen, Yazmin
77.41s
28
34 Vatson Sitte BRA Alves, Bernardo
78.46s
29
76 Harry K TUR Demirsoy, Derin
85.97s
30
20 Pablo de Virton SUI Richard Philips, Jane
70.24s
31
38 Carusso LS La Silla MEX Michan Halbinger, Alberto
71.86s
32
40 Willink NED Pol, Henk van de
72.33s
33
53 Tin Tin IRL Twomey, Billy
74.06s
34
45 Con Man Jx GBR Clayton, Joe
75.63s
35
87 Kiamon FRA Anciaume, Timothee
76.03s
36
21 Quelbora Merze GBR Whitaker, Michael
76.20s
37
08 Premiere Carthoes BZ BRA Amaral, Felipe
77.49s
38
47 Cassino DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
0
80.65s
39
64 L.B. Convall GER Weishaupt, Philipp
0
74.58s
40
09 Cabachon NED Kuyten, Suus
0
89.17s
40
36 Reggae du Tillard ESP Arias, Julio
close Eliminated
close

Course

Our location