Sport

Friday 20

12:00
Trofeo Inaugural
1.35m
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock
CSI 4*
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
138. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainUqualin du Saulcy
2104. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainVolt de Kergane
395. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
419. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceJaguar van Paemel
570. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Jivaro
691. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainElisa van de Helle
745. Calabro, AndreaItalyGo Go Move
827. Frutuoso de Melo, MarinaPortugalCantano
9107. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
1081. Frutuoso de Melo, AntonioPortugalChassana
1125. Arias, JulioSpainKadance van'T Lozerhof
12112. Angot, ReynaldFranceBrownie And Cream
1342. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainCarlo 273
1450. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainKastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele
1511. Bicocchi, EmilioItalyFaliane W
1621. Offel, KatharinaGermanyAmarit d'Amour
1755. Tavares, HugoPortugalVamos du Grand Chemin
18101. Graham, AmyAustraliaUstinov de Brekka Z
19118. Torres Garcia, MiguelSpainChanukka San
2089. Schröder, GercoNetherlandsGlock's Champions Ludwig
216. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainGazquine Tag
221. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceFairness Hero Z
2331. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainPampero
2440. Berthou, AnthonyFranceQuartago de Villafranca
257. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalBeau Goss
2686. Le Jeune Vizzini, LuciaItalyKontador van Hd
27125. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainDynamite Z
2879. Trapote, ArmandoSpainJet Run
2961. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainDonita
3017. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainItsi Pitsi Doree van' T Kathof
3168. Andries, StephanieBelgiumVivace de la Nagez
3277. Happy, SayreUnited StatesLorena 141
33111. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
34129. Åkerblom, HannahSwedenDicaprio
3565. de Borbon Y Grecia, ElenaSpainQant
36121. Torres Windisch, MayaSpainUnder Pressure K
3756. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
3812. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainWarrior
3998. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
4036. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainBalasco de l'Abbaye
41103. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainFabrice Dn
4296. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
07 Beau Goss POR Portela de Morais, Martim
26.91s
990€
2
125 Dynamite Z ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
27.20s
600€
3
27 Cantano POR Frutuoso de Melo, Marina
27.58s
450€
4
111 Lordana DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
28.55s
300€
5
112 Brownie And Cream FRA Angot, Reynald
29.00s
180€
6
36 Balasco de l'Abbaye ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
29.94s
135€
7
21 Amarit d'Amour GER Offel, Katharina
30.11s
90€
8
96 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
30.30s
75€
9
61 Donita ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
30.82s
60€
10
31 Pampero ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
30.85s
60€
11
101 Ustinov de Brekka Z AUS Graham, Amy
31.21s
30€
12
86 Kontador van Hd ITA Le Jeune Vizzini, Lucia
31.65s
30€
13
11 Faliane W ITA Bicocchi, Emilio
32.38s
14
19 Jaguar van Paemel FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
32.62s
15
25 Kadance van'T Lozerhof ESP Arias, Julio
32.83s
16
79 Jet Run ESP Trapote, Armando
33.34s
17
89 Glock's Champions Ludwig NED Schröder, Gerco
33.44s
18
104 Volt de Kergane ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
34.07s
19
56 Corelli de Mies ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
35.27s
20
50 Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
37.45s
21
65 Qant ESP de Borbon Y Grecia, Elena
39.73s
22
70 Grupo Prom Jivaro MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
40.50s
23
17 Itsi Pitsi Doree van' T Kathof ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
28.53s
24
06 Gazquine Tag ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
29.93s
25
91 Elisa van de Helle ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
30.51s
26
77 Lorena 141 USA Happy, Sayre
31.09s
27
103 Fabrice Dn ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
32.15s
28
68 Vivace de la Nagez BEL Andries, Stephanie
33.22s
29
12 Warrior ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
41.88s
30
40 Quartago de Villafranca FRA Berthou, Anthony
43.44s
31
81 Chassana POR Frutuoso de Melo, Antonio
45.10s
32
107 Unesco du Rouet POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
45.75s
33
118 Chanukka San ESP Torres Garcia, Miguel
36.18s
34
98 Check In 2 NZL McIntosh, Samantha
61.70s
35
42 Carlo 273 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
63.95s
36
38 Uqualin du Saulcy ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
68.00s
37
121 Under Pressure K ESP Torres Windisch, Maya
57.15s
38
01 Fairness Hero Z FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
57.40s
39
55 Vamos du Grand Chemin POR Tavares, Hugo
58.31s
40
95 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
0
83.53s
41
45 Go Go Move ITA Calabro, Andrea
0
81.49s
42
129 Dicaprio SWE Åkerblom, Hannah
0
74.46s
close

Course

14:45
Trofeo NH Collection
1.50m
238.2.1 Fault and time
CSI 4*
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
114. Le Jeune, PhilippeBelgiumLoro Piana Filou de Muze
2113. Angot, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
384. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
443. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainG & C Wolf
551. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainUt de Menjo
6108. Magnasco, LuisArgentinaCallisto Des Bieffes
760. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsZigali P S
89. Bicocchi, EmilioItalyCall Me
922. Offel, KatharinaGermanyElien
1041. Turcuman, MaximilianoArgentinaCuatro Soles Principito
11100. Graham, AmyAustraliaColeraine Des Bergeries
1288. Schröder, GercoNetherlandsGlock's Dobelensky
135. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainCarlton 14
143. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceValdocco Des Caps
158. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalInco van den Bisschop
1685. Le Jeune Vizzini, LuciaItalyCabalgaro Z
17127. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainSandi Puigroq
18119. Roe, SpencerUnited KingdomWonder Why
1967. Andries, StephanieBelgiumJavenia
2033. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainUsador du Rouet
2148. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomCassino
2275. Deroubaix, AlexisFranceTimon d'Aure
2376. Happy, SayreUnited StatesCelena VDL
24109. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
25116. Bates, ElizabethCanadaVanille de Coquerie
2672. Aizpurua Quiroga, MikelSpainCartanya
27128. Åkerblom, HannahSwedenChodec
2882. Sejanes, FabianArgentinaC. Amalia Z
29123. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVDL Groep Sabech d'Ha
3093. Anquetin, JulienFranceAlonso N
31124. Albarracin, MatiasArgentinaCannavaro 9
3257. Paillot, AlexandraFranceLumina
3399. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandEstina
3420. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael des Bonnes
3530. Schröder, BenNetherlandsDavino Q
3634. Ruiz, MauricioColombiaDinky Toy v. Kranenburg
3715. Trabucco, FrancoArgentinaChevrolette
3871. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Rahmannshof Before
3937. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainMogambo
4092. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainQlamp d'Ivraie
4146. Calabro, AndreaItalyHarmani van T Heike
42105. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
4326. Arias, JulioSpainReggae du Tillard
4464. Larocca, José Maria jrArgentinaVangoth Des Besnards
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
09 Call Me ITA Bicocchi, Emilio
63.43s
8.250€
2
60 Zigali P S NED van der Vleuten, Eric
63.62s
5.000€
3
123 VDL Groep Sabech d'Ha NED Nooren, Lisa
64.45s
3.750€
4
75 Timon d'Aure FRA Deroubaix, Alexis
64.81s
2.500€
5
113 Symphonie des Biches FRA Angot, Reynald
65.27s
1.500€
6
85 Cabalgaro Z ITA Le Jeune Vizzini, Lucia
65.89s
1.125€
7
22 Elien GER Offel, Katharina
65.93s
750€
8
92 Qlamp d'Ivraie ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
66.87s
625€
9
127 Sandi Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
67.10s
500€
10
43 G & C Wolf ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
0
0
67.25s
500€
11
34 Dinky Toy v. Kranenburg COL Ruiz, Mauricio
67.81s
250€
12
30 Davino Q NED Schröder, Ben
68.77s
250€
13
57 Lumina FRA Paillot, Alexandra
69.00s
14
124 Cannavaro 9 ARG Albarracin, Matias
70.01s
15
14 Loro Piana Filou de Muze BEL Le Jeune, Philippe
70.19s
16
116 Vanille de Coquerie CAN Bates, Elizabeth
71.29s
17
82 C. Amalia Z ARG Sejanes, Fabian
72.24s
18
108 Callisto Des Bieffes ARG Magnasco, Luis
72.60s
19
05 Carlton 14 ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
73.70s
20
100 Coleraine Des Bergeries AUS Graham, Amy
73.77s
21
51 Ut de Menjo ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
75.13s
22
76 Celena VDL USA Happy, Sayre
75.15s
23
88 Glock's Dobelensky NED Schröder, Gerco
75.48s
24
72 Cartanya ESP Aizpurua Quiroga, Mikel
77.05s
25
48 Cassino GBR Jackson, Deborah
78.50s
26
71 Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
80.25s
27
99 Estina NZL McIntosh, Samantha
64.64s
28
105 Acheo di San Patrignano POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
65.37s
29
03 Valdocco Des Caps FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
65.96s
30
20 Tanael des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
66.12s
31
37 Mogambo ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
66.21s
32
64 Vangoth Des Besnards ARG Larocca, José Maria jr
69.02s
33
67 Javenia BEL Andries, Stephanie
71.70s
34
119 Wonder Why GBR Roe, Spencer
72.57s
35
41 Cuatro Soles Principito ARG Turcuman, Maximiliano
73.05s
36
08 Inco van den Bisschop POR Portela de Morais, Martim
74.89s
37
15 Chevrolette ARG Trabucco, Franco
75.42s
38
128 Chodec SWE Åkerblom, Hannah
76.88s
39
46 Harmani van T Heike ITA Calabro, Andrea
77.27s
40
26 Reggae du Tillard ESP Arias, Julio
73.67s
41
33 Usador du Rouet ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
75.47s
42
109 Cassino DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
0
83.39s
43
93 Alonso N FRA Anquetin, Julien
0
78.32s
43
84 Orphee du Breche ESP Torres, Jesus
close Eliminated
close

Course

17:30
Trofeo Dachser
1.45m
238.1.2 Not against the clock with Jump Off
CSI 4*
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1102. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainCzarina Jmen
24. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainAstoria Jo
32. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceTchin de la Tour
439. Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
5126. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainFansi Boy Puigroq
687. Schröder, GercoNetherlandsGlock's Debalia
762. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainVoila Lara
816. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHelios
966. Andries, StephanieBelgiumFor You
1032. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainFinn Lente
1149. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomWinning Girl Z
1274. Deroubaix, AlexisFranceSecret du Pays d'Auge
1378. Happy, SayreUnited StatesTurner St Ghyvan Z
14110. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
15115. Bates, ElizabethCanadaChronos 31
1673. Aizpurua Quiroga, MikelSpainRoxane de la Beranger
17122. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsHocus Pocus de Muze
1894. Anquetin, JulienFranceF
1958. Paillot, AlexandraFranceTonio la Goutelle
2018. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceAtlantys By Wisbecq (e.T)
2129. Schröder, BenNetherlandsCoup de Foudre V
2235. Ruiz, MauricioColombiaNoble Calippo
2369. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto
2490. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
2547. Calabro, AndreaItalyKwinthyre van het Paardeveld
2628. Frutuoso de Melo, MarinaPortugalGrupo Prom Corssini
27106. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalDominka van de Lucashoeve
2824. Arias, JulioSpainDirka Des Brumes
2963. Larocca, José Maria jrArgentinaCornet du Lys
3013. Le Jeune, PhilippeBelgiumInshallah de Muze
31114. Angot, ReynaldFranceVisconti du Telman
3244. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainMHS Attraction
3352. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainVisama Parsifal
3459. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
3510. Bicocchi, EmilioItalyEasy-Time de Villa d'Arto
3623. Offel, KatharinaGermanyEtna
3754. Tavares, HugoPortugalPhebus du Fief
3887. Schröder, GercoNetherlandsGlock's Debalia
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
1
59 Wunschkind 19 NED van der Vleuten, Eric
42.74s
8.250€
2
74 Secret du Pays d'Auge FRA Deroubaix, Alexis
43.29s
5.000€
3
110 Costello DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
43.33s
3.750€
4
87 Glock's Debalia NED Schröder, Gerco
43.68s
2.500€
5
04 Astoria Jo ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
46.62s
1.500€
6
58 Tonio la Goutelle FRA Paillot, Alexandra
52.40s
1.125€
7
02 Tchin de la Tour FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
78.07s
750€
8
32 Finn Lente ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
78.21s
625€
9
115 Chronos 31 CAN Bates, Elizabeth
78.52s
500€
10
94 F FRA Anquetin, Julien
78.58s
500€
11
18 Atlantys By Wisbecq (e.T) FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
80.31s
250€
12
16 Helios ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
80.46s
250€
13
54 Phebus du Fief POR Tavares, Hugo
74.30s
14
80 Tinkerbell ESP Trapote, Armando
74.78s
15
66 For You BEL Andries, Stephanie
75.44s
16
122 Hocus Pocus de Muze NED Nooren, Lisa
75.61s
17
29 Coup de Foudre V NED Schröder, Ben
76.63s
18
102 Czarina Jmen ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
76.73s
19
10 Easy-Time de Villa d'Arto ITA Bicocchi, Emilio
76.90s
20
24 Dirka Des Brumes ESP Arias, Julio
77.26s
21
52 Visama Parsifal ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
77.35s
22
49 Winning Girl Z GBR Jackson, Deborah
77.54s
23
23 Etna GER Offel, Katharina
78.64s
24
106 Dominka van de Lucashoeve POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
78.65s
24
35 Noble Calippo COL Ruiz, Mauricio
78.65s
26
78 Turner St Ghyvan Z USA Happy, Sayre
80.55s
27
90 AD Amigo B ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
74.97s
28
13 Inshallah de Muze BEL Le Jeune, Philippe
75.83s
29
62 Voila Lara ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
81.83s
30
44 MHS Attraction ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
95.43s
31
69 Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
0
84.49s
32
63 Cornet du Lys ARG Larocca, José Maria jr
0
105.40s
33
114 Visconti du Telman FRA Angot, Reynald
0
78.57s
34
47 Kwinthyre van het Paardeveld ITA Calabro, Andrea
0
84.08s
35
126 Fansi Boy Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
0
81.43s
36
39 Malu de Villafranca FRA Berthou, Anthony
0
80.92s
36
73 Roxane de la Beranger ESP Aizpurua Quiroga, Mikel
close Retired
36
28 Grupo Prom Corssini POR Frutuoso de Melo, Marina
close Retired
close

Course

Saturday 21

12:30
Trofeo Marqués de Riscal
1.35m
238.2.1 Fault and time
CSI 4*
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
145. Calabro, AndreaItalyGo Go Move
297. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandAlaid de Chez Nous
336. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainBalasco de l'Abbaye
468. Andries, StephanieBelgiumVivace de la Nagez
5112. Angot, ReynaldFranceBrownie And Cream
691. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainElisa van de Helle
7103. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainFabrice Dn
840. Berthou, AnthonyFranceQuartago de Villafranca
99. Bicocchi, EmilioItalyCall Me
1032. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainFinn Lente
1181. Frutuoso de Melo, AntonioPortugalChassana
1228. Frutuoso de Melo, MarinaPortugalGrupo Prom Corssini
1356. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
146. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainGazquine Tag
1565. de Borbon Y Grecia, ElenaSpainQant
16106. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalDominka van de Lucashoeve
1712. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainWarrior
18101. Graham, AmyAustraliaUstinov de Brekka Z
1977. Happy, SayreUnited StatesLorena 141
2063. Larocca, José Maria jrArgentinaCornet du Lys
2117. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainItsi Pitsi Doree van' T Kathof
227. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalBeau Goss
2395. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
24125. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainDynamite Z
2589. Schröder, GercoNetherlandsGlock's Champions Ludwig
2655. Tavares, HugoPortugalVamos du Grand Chemin
27118. Torres Garcia, MiguelSpainChanukka San
2819. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceJaguar van Paemel
291. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceFairness Hero Z
3047. Calabro, AndreaItalyKwinthyre van het Paardeveld
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
47 Kwinthyre van het Paardeveld ITA Calabro, Andrea
53.51s
990€
2
07 Beau Goss POR Portela de Morais, Martim
57.08s
600€
3
112 Brownie And Cream FRA Angot, Reynald
57.57s
450€
4
17 Itsi Pitsi Doree van' T Kathof ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
59.38s
300€
5
36 Balasco de l'Abbaye ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
62.04s
180€
6
45 Go Go Move ITA Calabro, Andrea
62.13s
135€
7
77 Lorena 141 USA Happy, Sayre
62.60s
90€
8
101 Ustinov de Brekka Z AUS Graham, Amy
64.32s
75€
9
95 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
66.34s
60€
10
19 Jaguar van Paemel FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
68.37s
60€
11
103 Fabrice Dn ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
68.63s
30€
12
40 Quartago de Villafranca FRA Berthou, Anthony
70.38s
30€
13
106 Dominka van de Lucashoeve POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
70.48s
14
89 Glock's Champions Ludwig NED Schröder, Gerco
71.48s
15
06 Gazquine Tag ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
73.04s
16
118 Chanukka San ESP Torres Garcia, Miguel
73.23s
17
32 Finn Lente ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
73.49s
18
63 Cornet du Lys ARG Larocca, José Maria jr
79.06s
19
09 Call Me ITA Bicocchi, Emilio
88.80s
20
91 Elisa van de Helle ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
58.75s
21
125 Dynamite Z ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
63.33s
22
55 Vamos du Grand Chemin POR Tavares, Hugo
65.60s
23
12 Warrior ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
67.34s
24
28 Grupo Prom Corssini POR Frutuoso de Melo, Marina
68.63s
25
68 Vivace de la Nagez BEL Andries, Stephanie
69.23s
26
56 Corelli de Mies ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
70.76s
27
81 Chassana POR Frutuoso de Melo, Antonio
71.03s
28
01 Fairness Hero Z FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
71.46s
29
97 Alaid de Chez Nous NZL McIntosh, Samantha
70.48s
30
65 Qant ESP de Borbon Y Grecia, Elena
0
89.47s
close

Course

15:00
Trofeo Lexus
1.45m
238.2.1 Fault and time
CSI 4*
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
149. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomWinning Girl Z
274. Deroubaix, AlexisFranceSecret du Pays d'Auge
346. Calabro, AndreaItalyHarmani van T Heike
478. Happy, SayreUnited StatesTurner St Ghyvan Z
5111. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
6116. Bates, ElizabethCanadaVanille de Coquerie
773. Aizpurua Quiroga, MikelSpainRoxane de la Beranger
894. Anquetin, JulienFranceF
9121. Torres Windisch, MayaSpainUnder Pressure K
1099. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandEstina
1118. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceAtlantys By Wisbecq (e.T)
1230. Schröder, BenNetherlandsDavino Q
1334. Ruiz, MauricioColombiaDinky Toy v. Kranenburg
1470. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Jivaro
1537. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainMogambo
1690. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
1727. Frutuoso de Melo, MarinaPortugalCantano
18105. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
1925. Arias, JulioSpainKadance van'T Lozerhof
20114. Angot, ReynaldFranceVisconti du Telman
2144. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainMHS Attraction
2252. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainVisama Parsifal
2310. Bicocchi, EmilioItalyEasy-Time de Villa d'Arto
2423. Offel, KatharinaGermanyEtna
2554. Tavares, HugoPortugalPhebus du Fief
2687. Schröder, GercoNetherlandsGlock's Debalia
27104. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainVolt de Kergane
285. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainCarlton 14
2996. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
303. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceValdocco Des Caps
3186. Le Jeune Vizzini, LuciaItalyKontador van Hd
32126. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainFansi Boy Puigroq
3380. Trapote, ArmandoSpainTinkerbell
3461. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainDonita
3567. Andries, StephanieBelgiumJavenia
3631. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainPampero
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
54 Phebus du Fief POR Tavares, Hugo
66.13s
8.250€
2
99 Estina NZL McIntosh, Samantha
66.39s
5.000€
3
105 Acheo di San Patrignano POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
68.04s
3.750€
4
03 Valdocco Des Caps FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
68.19s
2.500€
5
94 F FRA Anquetin, Julien
68.88s
1.500€
6
18 Atlantys By Wisbecq (e.T) FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
69.00s
1.125€
7
74 Secret du Pays d'Auge FRA Deroubaix, Alexis
70.98s
750€
8
116 Vanille de Coquerie CAN Bates, Elizabeth
73.33s
625€
9
52 Visama Parsifal ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
76.18s
500€
10
111 Lordana DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
77.52s
500€
11
78 Turner St Ghyvan Z USA Happy, Sayre
79.66s
250€
12
104 Volt de Kergane ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
82.14s
250€
13
96 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
83.59s
14
30 Davino Q NED Schröder, Ben
86.88s
15
44 MHS Attraction ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
92.15s
16
90 AD Amigo B ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
66.87s
17
80 Tinkerbell ESP Trapote, Armando
67.39s
18
27 Cantano POR Frutuoso de Melo, Marina
67.96s
19
37 Mogambo ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
68.56s
20
67 Javenia BEL Andries, Stephanie
68.97s
21
31 Pampero ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
69.97s
22
87 Glock's Debalia NED Schröder, Gerco
70.19s
23
34 Dinky Toy v. Kranenburg COL Ruiz, Mauricio
71.83s
24
86 Kontador van Hd ITA Le Jeune Vizzini, Lucia
78.87s
25
46 Harmani van T Heike ITA Calabro, Andrea
4
0
79.62s
26
61 Donita ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
79.98s
27
126 Fansi Boy Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
86.85s
28
10 Easy-Time de Villa d'Arto ITA Bicocchi, Emilio
90.84s
29
23 Etna GER Offel, Katharina
68.39s
30
25 Kadance van'T Lozerhof ESP Arias, Julio
70.20s
31
73 Roxane de la Beranger ESP Aizpurua Quiroga, Mikel
71.94s
32
05 Carlton 14 ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
0
88.91s
33
114 Visconti du Telman FRA Angot, Reynald
0
71.23s
34
121 Under Pressure K ESP Torres Windisch, Maya
0
86.32s
34
49 Winning Girl Z GBR Jackson, Deborah
close Retired
34
70 Grupo Prom Jivaro MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
close Retired
close

Course

17:30
Trofeo Longines
1.50m
276.2 Winning Round
CSI 4*
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1107. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
298. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
3113. Angot, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
4113. Angot, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
550. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainKastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele
611. Bicocchi, EmilioItalyFaliane W
760. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsZigali P S
8119. Roe, SpencerUnited KingdomWonder Why
94. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainAstoria Jo
10110. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
112. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceTchin de la Tour
1285. Le Jeune Vizzini, LuciaItalyCabalgaro Z
13127. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainSandi Puigroq
1479. Trapote, ArmandoSpainJet Run
15119. Roe, SpencerUnited KingdomWonder Why
1616. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHelios
1766. Andries, StephanieBelgiumFor You
1848. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomCassino
19110. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
20115. Bates, ElizabethCanadaChronos 31
2182. Sejanes, FabianArgentinaC. Amalia Z
2272. Aizpurua Quiroga, MikelSpainCartanya
23128. Åkerblom, HannahSwedenChodec
2493. Anquetin, JulienFranceAlonso N
25124. Albarracin, MatiasArgentinaCannavaro 9
2657. Paillot, AlexandraFranceLumina
2798. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
2820. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael des Bonnes
2929. Schröder, BenNetherlandsCoup de Foudre V
3035. Ruiz, MauricioColombiaNoble Calippo
3115. Trabucco, FrancoArgentinaChevrolette
3269. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto
3313. Le Jeune, PhilippeBelgiumInshallah de Muze
3443. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainG & C Wolf
3560. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsZigali P S
3621. Offel, KatharinaGermanyAmarit d'Amour
3788. Schröder, GercoNetherlandsGlock's Dobelensky
382. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceTchin de la Tour
3933. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainUsador du Rouet
4075. Deroubaix, AlexisFranceTimon d'Aure
41122. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsHocus Pocus de Muze
4238. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainUqualin du Saulcy
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Winning Round
Time
Prize
1
02 Tchin de la Tour FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
47.72s
20.460€
2
75 Timon d'Aure FRA Deroubaix, Alexis
48.03s
12.400€
3
60 Zigali P S NED van der Vleuten, Eric
48.32s
9.300€
4
110 Costello DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
49.68s
6.200€
5
57 Lumina FRA Paillot, Alexandra
50.59s
3.720€
6
98 Check In 2 NZL McIntosh, Samantha
51.86s
2.790€
7
93 Alonso N FRA Anquetin, Julien
51.89s
1.860€
8
29 Coup de Foudre V NED Schröder, Ben
54.14s
1.550€
9
113 Symphonie des Biches FRA Angot, Reynald
48.17s
1.240€
10
119 Wonder Why GBR Roe, Spencer
56.83s
1.240€
11
26 Reggae du Tillard ESP Arias, Julio
98.30s
620€
12
35 Noble Calippo COL Ruiz, Mauricio
79.75s
620€
13
100 Coleraine Des Bergeries AUS Graham, Amy
82.03s
14
39 Malu de Villafranca FRA Berthou, Anthony
86.53s
15
21 Amarit d'Amour GER Offel, Katharina
76.03s
16
20 Tanael des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
76.30s
17
79 Jet Run ESP Trapote, Armando
76.58s
18
122 Hocus Pocus de Muze NED Nooren, Lisa
76.68s
19
64 Vangoth Des Besnards ARG Larocca, José Maria jr
76.81s
20
66 For You BEL Andries, Stephanie
78.24s
21
11 Faliane W ITA Bicocchi, Emilio
78.83s
22
04 Astoria Jo ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
79.05s
23
85 Cabalgaro Z ITA Le Jeune Vizzini, Lucia
79.07s
24
107 Unesco du Rouet POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
79.16s
25
38 Uqualin du Saulcy ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
80.43s
26
15 Chevrolette ARG Trabucco, Franco
80.80s
27
33 Usador du Rouet ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
81.11s
28
128 Chodec SWE Åkerblom, Hannah
81.56s
29
69 Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
85.59s
30
43 G & C Wolf ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
8
0
76.56s
31
127 Sandi Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
79.31s
32
13 Inshallah de Muze BEL Le Jeune, Philippe
80.45s
33
41 Cuatro Soles Principito ARG Turcuman, Maximiliano
81.29s
34
72 Cartanya ESP Aizpurua Quiroga, Mikel
81.38s
35
48 Cassino GBR Jackson, Deborah
0
83.78s
36
82 C. Amalia Z ARG Sejanes, Fabian
0
76.15s
37
16 Helios ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
0
77.26s
38
08 Inco van den Bisschop POR Portela de Morais, Martim
0
79.82s
39
50 Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
0
83.43s
40
115 Chronos 31 CAN Bates, Elizabeth
0
84.61s
40
88 Glock's Dobelensky NED Schröder, Gerco
close Eliminated
40
124 Cannavaro 9 ARG Albarracin, Matias
close Retired
close

Course

Sunday 22

12:00
Trofeo Eroski
1.35m
269 Accumulator with joker
CSI 4*
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
189. Schröder, GercoNetherlandsGlock's Champions Ludwig
265. de Borbon Y Grecia, ElenaSpainQant
356. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
497. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandAlaid de Chez Nous
519. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceJaguar van Paemel
612. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainWarrior
736. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainBalasco de l'Abbaye
891. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainElisa van de Helle
945. Calabro, AndreaItalyGo Go Move
1027. Frutuoso de Melo, MarinaPortugalCantano
11105. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
1281. Frutuoso de Melo, AntonioPortugalChassana
13112. Angot, ReynaldFranceBrownie And Cream
1410. Bicocchi, EmilioItalyEasy-Time de Villa d'Arto
1523. Offel, KatharinaGermanyEtna
1655. Tavares, HugoPortugalVamos du Grand Chemin
17101. Graham, AmyAustraliaUstinov de Brekka Z
18118. Torres Garcia, MiguelSpainChanukka San
19104. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainVolt de Kergane
206. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainGazquine Tag
2195. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
221. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceFairness Hero Z
2340. Berthou, AnthonyFranceQuartago de Villafranca
247. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalBeau Goss
25125. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainDynamite Z
2661. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainDonita
2717. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainItsi Pitsi Doree van' T Kathof
2868. Andries, StephanieBelgiumVivace de la Nagez
2949. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomWinning Girl Z
3077. Happy, SayreUnited StatesLorena 141
3188. Schröder, GercoNetherlandsGlock's Dobelensky
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
10 Easy-Time de Villa d'Arto ITA Bicocchi, Emilio
0
53.58s
990€
2
105 Acheo di San Patrignano POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
0
54.09s
600€
3
112 Brownie And Cream FRA Angot, Reynald
0
55.33s
450€
4
17 Itsi Pitsi Doree van' T Kathof ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
0
56.20s
300€
5
01 Fairness Hero Z FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
0
56.28s
180€
6
91 Elisa van de Helle ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
0
57.12s
135€
7
81 Chassana POR Frutuoso de Melo, Antonio
0
59.50s
90€
8
61 Donita ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
0
60.56s
75€
9
101 Ustinov de Brekka Z AUS Graham, Amy
0
61.16s
60€
10
55 Vamos du Grand Chemin POR Tavares, Hugo
0
62.04s
60€
11
40 Quartago de Villafranca FRA Berthou, Anthony
0
64.04s
30€
12
118 Chanukka San ESP Torres Garcia, Miguel
0
64.11s
30€
13
89 Glock's Champions Ludwig NED Schröder, Gerco
0
65.57s
14
56 Corelli de Mies ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose
0
68.54s
15
97 Alaid de Chez Nous NZL McIntosh, Samantha
0
64.10s
16
06 Gazquine Tag ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
0
67.10s
17
07 Beau Goss POR Portela de Morais, Martim
0
52.30s
18
36 Balasco de l'Abbaye ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
0
58.66s
19
27 Cantano POR Frutuoso de Melo, Marina
0
52.03s
20
12 Warrior ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier
0
64.17s
21
19 Jaguar van Paemel FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
0
64.17s
22
125 Dynamite Z ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
0
51.93s
23
23 Etna GER Offel, Katharina
0
53.77s
24
68 Vivace de la Nagez BEL Andries, Stephanie
0
56.94s
25
45 Go Go Move ITA Calabro, Andrea
0
62.56s
26
95 Caddington 4 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
0
63.40s
27
49 Winning Girl Z GBR Jackson, Deborah
0
63.76s
28
104 Volt de Kergane ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
0
67.00s
29
77 Lorena 141 USA Happy, Sayre
0
57.98s
29
88 Glock's Dobelensky NED Schröder, Gerco
close Eliminated
29
65 Qant ESP de Borbon Y Grecia, Elena
close Retired
close

Course

14:00
Trofeo Prosegur
1.45m
238.2.1 Fault and time
CSI 4*
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1126. Roquet Puignero, LauraSpainFansi Boy Puigroq
262. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainVoila Lara
367. Andries, StephanieBelgiumJavenia
431. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainPampero
548. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomCassino
674. Deroubaix, AlexisFranceSecret du Pays d'Auge
778. Happy, SayreUnited StatesTurner St Ghyvan Z
8111. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
9116. Bates, ElizabethCanadaVanille de Coquerie
1073. Aizpurua Quiroga, MikelSpainRoxane de la Beranger
11122. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsHocus Pocus de Muze
1294. Anquetin, JulienFranceF
1352. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainVisama Parsifal
14121. Torres Windisch, MayaSpainUnder Pressure K
1518. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceAtlantys By Wisbecq (e.T)
1635. Ruiz, MauricioColombiaNoble Calippo
1770. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Jivaro
1837. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainMogambo
1990. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
2028. Frutuoso de Melo, MarinaPortugalGrupo Prom Corssini
21106. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalDominka van de Lucashoeve
2225. Arias, JulioSpainKadance van'T Lozerhof
2364. Larocca, José Maria jrArgentinaVangoth Des Besnards
2413. Le Jeune, PhilippeBelgiumInshallah de Muze
25114. Angot, ReynaldFranceVisconti du Telman
2611. Bicocchi, EmilioItalyFaliane W
2721. Offel, KatharinaGermanyAmarit d'Amour
2854. Tavares, HugoPortugalPhebus du Fief
2987. Schröder, GercoNetherlandsGlock's Debalia
30103. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainFabrice Dn
315. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainCarlton 14
3296. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
332. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceTchin de la Tour
3439. Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
3586. Le Jeune Vizzini, LuciaItalyKontador van Hd
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
90 AD Amigo B ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
58.99s
8.250€
2
87 Glock's Debalia NED Schröder, Gerco
60.58s
5.000€
3
37 Mogambo ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
60.93s
3.750€
4
122 Hocus Pocus de Muze NED Nooren, Lisa
61.10s
2.500€
5
11 Faliane W ITA Bicocchi, Emilio
61.24s
1.500€
6
116 Vanille de Coquerie CAN Bates, Elizabeth
61.65s
1.125€
7
62 Voila Lara ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana
61.89s
750€
8
18 Atlantys By Wisbecq (e.T) FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
62.09s
625€
9
74 Secret du Pays d'Auge FRA Deroubaix, Alexis
62.67s
500€
10
52 Visama Parsifal ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
64.13s
500€
11
96 Texas de Trebompe ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego
66.76s
250€
12
111 Lordana DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
67.08s
250€
13
28 Grupo Prom Corssini POR Frutuoso de Melo, Marina
67.76s
14
103 Fabrice Dn ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina
69.00s
15
78 Turner St Ghyvan Z USA Happy, Sayre
70.64s
16
121 Under Pressure K ESP Torres Windisch, Maya
74.03s
17
54 Phebus du Fief POR Tavares, Hugo
57.73s
18
25 Kadance van'T Lozerhof ESP Arias, Julio
58.24s
19
21 Amarit d'Amour GER Offel, Katharina
58.68s
20
67 Javenia BEL Andries, Stephanie
60.09s
21
64 Vangoth Des Besnards ARG Larocca, José Maria jr
61.14s
22
13 Inshallah de Muze BEL Le Jeune, Philippe
63.53s
23
39 Malu de Villafranca FRA Berthou, Anthony
64.06s
24
106 Dominka van de Lucashoeve POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
64.39s
25
73 Roxane de la Beranger ESP Aizpurua Quiroga, Mikel
64.82s
26
48 Cassino GBR Jackson, Deborah
67.52s
27
94 F FRA Anquetin, Julien
69.75s
28
86 Kontador van Hd ITA Le Jeune Vizzini, Lucia
71.23s
29
126 Fansi Boy Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
72.86s
30
114 Visconti du Telman FRA Angot, Reynald
64.66s
31
31 Pampero ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
66.09s
32
05 Carlton 14 ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael
0
65.58s
33
70 Grupo Prom Jivaro MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
0
70.91s
33
35 Noble Calippo COL Ruiz, Mauricio
close Retired
33
02 Tchin de la Tour FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
close Retired
close

Course

16:45
Gran Premio CaixaBank
Trofeo Tyco al mejor español del Gran Premio
1.60m
273.3.3 Two Rounds. Against the clock / Against the clock without Jump-Off
CSI 4*
close

Start list

RankRiderCountryHorse
1124. Albarracin, MatiasArgentinaCannavaro 9
2108. Magnasco, LuisArgentinaCallisto Des Bieffes
372. Aizpurua Quiroga, MikelSpainCartanya
441. Turcuman, MaximilianoArgentinaCuatro Soles Principito
5115. Bates, ElizabethCanadaChronos 31
6128. Åkerblom, HannahSwedenChodec
772. Aizpurua Quiroga, MikelSpainCartanya
871. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Rahmannshof Before
99. Bicocchi, EmilioItalyCall Me
1015. Trabucco, FrancoArgentinaChevrolette
1175. Deroubaix, AlexisFranceTimon d'Aure
1246. Calabro, AndreaItalyHarmani van T Heike
1350. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainKastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele
14128. Åkerblom, HannahSwedenChodec
1563. Larocca, José Maria jrArgentinaCornet du Lys
16108. Magnasco, LuisArgentinaCallisto Des Bieffes
178. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalInco van den Bisschop
1882. Sejanes, FabianArgentinaC. Amalia Z
1934. Ruiz, MauricioColombiaDinky Toy v. Kranenburg
2014. Le Jeune, PhilippeBelgiumLoro Piana Filou de Muze
2158. Paillot, AlexandraFranceTonio la Goutelle
229. Bicocchi, EmilioItalyCall Me
2333. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainUsador du Rouet
2498. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
25113. Angot, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
2630. Schröder, BenNetherlandsDavino Q
2776. Happy, SayreUnited StatesCelena VDL
28109. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
2975. Deroubaix, AlexisFranceTimon d'Aure
3016. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHelios
3120. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael des Bonnes
3222. Offel, KatharinaGermanyElien
33107. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
3485. Le Jeune Vizzini, LuciaItalyCabalgaro Z
3524. Arias, JulioSpainDirka Des Brumes
3638. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainUqualin du Saulcy
37119. Roe, SpencerUnited KingdomWonder Why
3859. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
393. Foutrier, GuillaumeFranceValdocco Des Caps
4042. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainCarlo 273
41123. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVDL Groep Sabech d'Ha
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
1
75 Timon d'Aure FRA Deroubaix, Alexis
51.08s
30.393€
2
72 Cartanya ESP Aizpurua Quiroga, Mikel
51.99s
18.420€
3
128 Chodec SWE Åkerblom, Hannah
54.30s
13.815€
4
115 Chronos 31 CAN Bates, Elizabeth
57.12s
9.210€
5
42 Carlo 273 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio
44.25s
5.526€
6
38 Uqualin du Saulcy ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
46.25s
4.144,50€
7
03 Valdocco Des Caps FRA Foutrier, Guillaume
46.34s
2.763€
8
109 Cassino DC ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo
47.70s
2.302,50€
9
108 Callisto Des Bieffes ARG Magnasco, Luis
55.89s
1.842€
10
09 Call Me ITA Bicocchi, Emilio
49.91s
1.842€
10
113 Symphonie des Biches FRA Angot, Reynald
close Eliminated
12
59 Wunschkind 19 NED van der Vleuten, Eric
75.48s
921€
13
34 Dinky Toy v. Kranenburg COL Ruiz, Mauricio
76.05s
14
16 Helios ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego
76.59s
15
123 VDL Groep Sabech d'Ha NED Nooren, Lisa
78.75s
16
14 Loro Piana Filou de Muze BEL Le Jeune, Philippe
79.22s
17
58 Tonio la Goutelle FRA Paillot, Alexandra
79.28s
18
30 Davino Q NED Schröder, Ben
80.41s
19
127 Sandi Puigroq ESP Roquet Puignero, Laura
81.02s
20
82 C. Amalia Z ARG Sejanes, Fabian
81.04s
21
24 Dirka Des Brumes ESP Arias, Julio
81.08s
22
76 Celena VDL USA Happy, Sayre
82.56s
23
124 Cannavaro 9 ARG Albarracin, Matias
82.75s
24
71 Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo
90.63s
25
107 Unesco du Rouet POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
77.11s
26
85 Cabalgaro Z ITA Le Jeune Vizzini, Lucia
78.35s
27
92 Qlamp d'Ivraie ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo
79.19s
28
119 Wonder Why GBR Roe, Spencer
80.14s
29
22 Elien GER Offel, Katharina
80.78s
30
46 Harmani van T Heike ITA Calabro, Andrea
81.82s
31
100 Coleraine Des Bergeries AUS Graham, Amy
81.83s
32
41 Cuatro Soles Principito ARG Turcuman, Maximiliano
83.12s
33
63 Cornet du Lys ARG Larocca, José Maria jr
0
90.30s
34
66 For You BEL Andries, Stephanie
0
79.74s
35
15 Chevrolette ARG Trabucco, Franco
0
83.84s
36
50 Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
0
81.86s
37
93 Alonso N FRA Anquetin, Julien
0
106.56s
37
08 Inco van den Bisschop POR Portela de Morais, Martim
close Retired
37
98 Check In 2 NZL McIntosh, Samantha
close Retired
37
33 Usador du Rouet ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel
close Retired
37
20 Tanael des Bonnes FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick
close Retired
close

Course

Our location