CSI5starW A CORUÑA

8th, 9th & 10th December 2017
Casas Novas Equestrian Centre

CSI5starW A CORUÑA

The Casas Novas Equestrian Center welcome you to the XXXV edition of the International Jumping Competition of A Coruña, which, for the second time, hosts the Longines FEI World Cup Jumping.

After the summer event, from the 8th to 10st of December the big stars of the international equestrian scene will compete in the indoor arena of Casas Novas. Beyond the competition, on Friday night wil take place Santi Serra´s show, will not leave anyone indifferent.

All the classes will be broadcasted live in our website

Friday 8

12:30
CSI 2star
Trofeo Inaugural
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,30m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1107. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainChance
2117. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandFairplay
3130. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainHarley
4171. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainZetina
5100. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainVelcom
6104. Nieto Carpio, PaulaSpainHooligan
7106. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
8110. Barroso Pernas, GustavoSpainFleur van het Steentje
9113. Toro, NicolasColombiaElietro v. Berghoeve
10114. Domato, CristinaSpainLila de Quijas
11119. Codina Leria, AlexSpainEdwing
12120. Elorz Lozano, MariaSpainJilana van'T Zand
13121. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
14124. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalUnion Jack de Comnene
15126. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainDurania K
16133. Rotllant Daurella, MarioSpainCerano
17143. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainDonita
18149. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.SpainGesa
19153. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainTresor de Varende
20154. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainPrincesse de V
21156. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
22159. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoTaormina
23161. Jiménez Cordón, CarmenSpainBarnaby
24162. Nadim, MohamedEgyptColour Girl
25163. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
26166. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHelios
27168. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira d'Auge
28172. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaBijoux
29174. Hernandez-Abad de Armas, MónicaSpainQuantho Of The Lowlands
30177. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceQuartago de Villafranca
31108. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainMidnight Express
32118. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandWicked Hope
33131. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
159 MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria Taormina
62.69s
990€
2
121 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
63.92s
600€
3
156 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Caddington 4
64.16s
450€
4
168 ESP Epaillard, Susana Qira d'Auge
65.46s
300€
5
163 ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose Corelli de Mies
66.05s
180€
6
143 ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana Donita
67.23s
135€
7
104 ESP Nieto Carpio, Paula Hooligan
70.28s
90€
8
106 ESP Torres, Jesus Orphee du Breche
70.72s
75€
9
154 ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti Princesse de V
71.40s
60€
10
126 ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael Durania K
71.47s
60€
11
153 ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba Tresor de Varende
73.04s
30€
12
172 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita Bijoux
74.98s
30€
13
119 ESP Codina Leria, Alex Edwing
76.41s
14
171 ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis Zetina
77.04s
15
100 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Velcom
80.65s
16
166 ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego Helios
83.48s
17
149 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I. Gesa
59.74s
18
133 ESP Rotllant Daurella, Mario Cerano
69.20s
19
113 COL Toro, Nicolas Elietro v. Berghoeve
71.73s
20
110 ESP Barroso Pernas, Gustavo Fleur van het Steentje
74.40s
21
120 ESP Elorz Lozano, Maria Jilana van'T Zand
75.52s
22
177 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Quartago de Villafranca
79.57s
23
107 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Chance
82.89s
24
162 EGY Nadim, Mohamed Colour Girl
85.51s
25
108 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Midnight Express
98.30s
26
131 ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo Rodin la Gaffeliere
68.62s
27
130 ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo Harley
81.89s
28
114 ESP Domato, Cristina Lila de Quijas
85.41s
29
174 ESP Hernandez-Abad de Armas, Mónica Quantho Of The Lowlands
99.11s
29
124 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa Union Jack de Comnene
close Eliminated
29
161 ESP Jiménez Cordón, Carmen Barnaby
close Eliminated
29
118 IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne Wicked Hope
close Eliminated
29
117 IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne Fairplay
close Retired
14:40
CSI 2star
Trofeo Marqués de Riscal
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock - 1,40m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1169. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
2127. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
3134. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
4138. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainAward Winning
5147. Alvarez Moya, JulioSpainG And C Quitador Rochelais
6148. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainVidar
7150. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigSpainSultan de Beaufour
8152. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
9155. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTop Lulu
10157. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
11158. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoCortez
12160. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
13164. Fernandez Andrade, MartaSpainStateira
14165. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainCheston de la Pomme d'Or Z
15167. Drummond, CarolinaBrazilIstar van de Meerdijk
16173. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaT.Carlanka
17175. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
18176. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
19101. Honrubia - Alvarino, MiguelSpainVidocq de la By
20102. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
21103. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumIzmir van de Baeyenne
22105. Torres, JesusSpainCristiano T
23109. Lynch, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
24111. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
25112. Toro, NicolasColombiaDesperado
26115. Valles Rosel, JoelSpainSeneca de Panoly
27116. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainJuvente van de Kakebeek
28122. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
29123. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalEl Tintoreta T
30125. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainAstoria Jo
31129. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaSouchka du Lys
32132. Salom Abeldo, SaraSpainClear Concert
33136. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUntrepide de Puychety
34137. Trapote, ArmandoSpainEcoloco
35141. Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumVenus de l'Eyre
36142. Marsá-Lafarge, DianaSpainAndi D Emiralia
37144. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainVicomte de la Cour
38146. Augustsson Zanotelli, AngelicaSwedenTypie du Tillard
39170. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
40128. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainVolt de Kergane
41135. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceIorio
42139. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
128 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Volt de Kergane
27.89s
1,980€
2
111 ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo Rey de Gozon
27.97s
1,200€
3
103 BEL Philips, Ignace Izmir van de Baeyenne
28.02s
900€
4
105 ESP Torres, Jesus Cristiano T
29.73s
600€
5
155 ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti Top Lulu
30.29s
360€
6
134 FRA Belooussoff, Valentine Calou
31.39s
270€
7
157 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Texas de Trebompe
31.63s
180€
8
158 MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria Cortez
31.66s
150€
9
176 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Malu de Villafranca
32.05s
120€
10
132 ESP Salom Abeldo, Sara Clear Concert
33.61s
120€
11
139 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Qapitol de Montsec
33.64s
60€
12
144 ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo Vicomte de la Cour
33.84s
60€
13
129 VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena Souchka du Lys
33.85s
14
152 ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba Ilka van de Kiezel
34.04s
15
109 AUS Lynch, Julia Copabella Vegas
35.52s
16
115 ESP Valles Rosel, Joel Seneca de Panoly
35.80s
17
164 ESP Fernandez Andrade, Marta Stateira
36.02s
18
116 ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa Juvente van de Kakebeek
36.06s
19
137 ESP Trapote, Armando Ecoloco
36.92s
20
136 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Untrepide de Puychety
37.43s
21
125 ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael Astoria Jo
39.24s
22
102 ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo AD Amigo B
27.00s
23
170 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Sherie Star
28.27s
24
141 BEL Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo, Celin Venus de l'Eyre
30.75s
25
160 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Roanne de Mars
31.08s
26
127 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Ineta del Maset
31.19s
27
169 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Providence 3
33.14s
28
122 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
33.19s
29
150 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I. Sultan de Beaufour
33.33s
30
148 ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago Vidar
33.67s
31
142 ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana Andi D Emiralia
35.51s
32
101 ESP Honrubia - Alvarino, Miguel Vidocq de la By
35.60s
33
173 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita T.Carlanka
36.84s
34
146 SWE Augustsson Zanotelli, Angelica Typie du Tillard
46.25s
35
138 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Award Winning
64.23s
36
112 COL Toro, Nicolas Desperado
50.16s
37
147 ESP Alvarez Moya, Julio G And C Quitador Rochelais
51.76s
38
123 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa El Tintoreta T
45.37s
39
165 ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego Cheston de la Pomme d'Or Z
47.25s
40
175 ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi Enjoy
48.44s
41
135 FRA Belooussoff, Valentine Iorio
63.13s
42
167 BRA Drummond, Carolina Istar van de Meerdijk
64.19s
17:15
CSI 5star
Trofeo NH Collection
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,45m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
191. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomEverglade
27. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
311. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandClipper du Haut du Roy
417. Hecart, AdelineFrancePasha du Gue
525. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
627. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCannavaro 9
729. Kühner, MaxAustriaChardonnay 79
832. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomVdl Groep Alitta
934. Gonin, JulienFranceUne Etoile Landaise
1036. Breen, ShaneIrelandLaith
1138. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
1240. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainFidux
1343. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptCaveman Dh Z
1445. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilHh Earley
1547. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumChilli Willi
1648. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChacon
1750. Epaillard, JulienFranceInstit de Jucaso
1852. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsIdi Utopia
1954. Amilibia, PaolaSpainChac Balou N
2056. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyCarlotta 232
2159. Lopez, ReneColombiaUnivers de Maugre
2260. Da Silva, ArthurSwitzerlandQ 7
2363. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayViego Les Hauts
2464. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCash Sent
2566. ANGOT, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
2668. Arias, JulioSpainDirka Des Brumes
2771. Verlooy, JosBelgiumIgor
2872. Hassmann, FelixGermanyBalzaci
2974. Vrieling, JurNetherlandsDallas VDL
3076. Lynch, DenisIrelandAll Star 5
3180. Jyläs, JuuliaFinlandFinishing Touch Wareslage
3282. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainTrix Trax
3384. Robert, OlivierFranceTempo de Paban
3486. von Essen, AngelieSwedenDaniel
3587. El Dahan, SamehEgyptChampiones
3693. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Coco Berlini
3796. Deusser, DanielGermanyTobago Z
3898. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainG&C Wolf
392. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceUris de la Roque
404. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Zidane
416. Twomey, BillyIrelandArdcolum Duke
429. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaCuplandra
4313. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
4416. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesTNT Explosive
4519. Larocca, José Maria jrArgentinaCornet du Lys
4621. Conter, ZoeBelgiumIrenice Horta
4723. Ehning, MarcusGermanyCornado NRW
4892. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomSacramento
498. Paini, PaoloItalyTen Ten
5012. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandDieudonne de Guldenboom
5118. Hecart, AdelineFranceQuestion d'Orval
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
50 FRA Epaillard, Julien Instit de Jucaso
64.30s
8,250€
2
74 NED Vrieling, Jur Dallas VDL
67.82s
5,000€
3
32 GBR Renwick, Laura Vdl Groep Alitta
68.18s
3,750€
4
40 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Fidux
68.47s
2,500€
5
12 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Dieudonne de Guldenboom
68.90s
1,500€
6
02 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Uris de la Roque
69.69s
1,125€
7
34 FRA Gonin, Julien Une Etoile Landaise
69.84s
750€
8
72 GER Hassmann, Felix Balzaci
72.28s
625€
9
17 FRA Hecart, Adeline Pasha du Gue
77.09s
500€
10
07 ITA Paini, Paolo Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
78.86s
500€
11
84 FRA Robert, Olivier Tempo de Paban
79.21s
250€
12
29 AUT Kühner, Max Chardonnay 79
81.00s
250€
13
13 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Cassino DC
81.64s
250€
14
60 SUI Da Silva, Arthur Q 7
81.75s
15
82 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Trix Trax
82.80s
16
25 NED van der Vleuten, Eric Wunschkind 19
83.80s
17
43 EGY Elzoghby, Karim Caveman Dh Z
83.98s
18
23 GER Ehning, Marcus Cornado NRW
84.15s
19
96 GER Deusser, Daniel Tobago Z
84.31s
20
63 NOR Gulliksen, Victoria Viego Les Hauts
84.36s
21
04 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Zidane
85.02s
22
36 IRL Breen, Shane Laith
86.41s
23
47 BEL Philippaerts, Nicola Chilli Willi
87.32s
24
52 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel Idi Utopia
87.87s
25
93 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast Coco Berlini
88.59s
26
54 ESP Amilibia, Paola Chac Balou N
74.84s
27
08 ITA Paini, Paolo Ten Ten
75.33s
28
38 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino Unesco du Rouet
78.83s
29
11 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Clipper du Haut du Roy
79.65s
30
19 ARG Larocca, José Maria jr Cornet du Lys
80.42s
31
87 EGY El Dahan, Sameh Championes
80.78s
32
48 GER Beerbaum, Ludger Chacon
82.27s
33
21 BEL Conter, Zoe Irenice Horta
83.20s
34
59 COL Lopez, Rene Univers de Maugre
86.40s
35
92 GBR Talbot, Ben Sacramento
86.43s
36
86 SWE von Essen, Angelie Daniel
87.26s
37
27 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel Cannavaro 9
87.28s
38
71 BEL Verlooy, Jos Igor
89.17s
39
45 BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon Hh Earley
76.96s
40
06 IRL Twomey, Billy Ardcolum Duke
77.17s
41
16 USA Reid, Chloe TNT Explosive
77.55s
42
56 ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele Carlotta 232
96.87s
43
68 ESP Arias, Julio Dirka Des Brumes
86.64s
44
66 FRA ANGOT, Reynald Symphonie des Biches
103.58s
45
76 IRL Lynch, Denis All Star 5
92.22s
46
64 GBR Whitaker, Robert Cash Sent
82.00s
47
80 FIN Jyläs, Juulia Finishing Touch Wareslage
112.18s
48
98 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio G&C Wolf
110.80s
48
91 GBR Talbot, Ben Everglade
close Retired
48
09 COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique Cuplandra
close Retired
48
18 FRA Hecart, Adeline Question d'Orval
close Retired
20:10
CSI 5star
Trofeo Massimo Dutti
238.2.2 Jump Off - 1,50m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
11. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
23. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
35. Twomey, BillyIrelandKimba Flamenco
410. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaAdmara 2
514. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
615. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesCodarco
720. Larocca, José Maria jrArgentinaEliot DWS
822. Conter, ZoeBelgiumZeta di Sabuci
924. Ehning, MarcusGermanyPret A Tout
1026. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsZigali P S
1128. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCuidam
1230. Kühner, MaxAustriaCielito Lindo 2
1331. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
1433. Gonin, JulienFranceSoleil de Cornu CH
1535. Breen, ShaneIrelandIpswich van de Wolfsakker
1637. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
1739. Onassis, AthinaGreeceMHS Going Global
1841. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
1942. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptAmelia
2044. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilCelena VDL
2146. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumAikido Z
2249. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChiara
2351. Epaillard, JulienFranceUsual Suspect d'Auge
2453. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
2555. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
2657. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyCaspar 232
2758. Lopez, ReneColombiaCon Dios III
2861. Da Silva, ArthurSwitzerlandInonstop van T Voorhof
2962. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayPapa Roach
3065. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCatwalk IV
3167. ANGOT, ReynaldFranceVintadge de la Roque
3270. Verlooy, JosBelgiumCaracas
3373. Hassmann, FelixGermanyCayenne WZ
3475. Vrieling, JurNetherlandsVdl Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.
3577. Lynch, DenisIrelandRmf Cadeau de Muze
3678. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCalifornia
3779. Jyläs, JuuliaFinlandCourage T Z
3881. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGoriana van Klapscheut
3983. Robert, OlivierFranceQuenelle du Py
4085. von Essen, AngelieSwedenCrush
4188. El Dahan, SamehEgyptSuma's Zorro
4290. de Azevedo Filho, Luiz FelipeBrazilChaccomo
4394. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
4495. Deusser, DanielGermanyCornet
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
53 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel Salomon
34.65s
30,360€
2
03 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
35.82s
18,400€
3
49 GER Beerbaum, Ludger Chiara
36.62s
13,800€
4
41 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
37.40s
9,200€
5
61 SUI Da Silva, Arthur Inonstop van T Voorhof
37.93s
5,520€
6
35 IRL Breen, Shane Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
37.96s
4,140€
7
28 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel Cuidam
40.84s
2,760€
8
70 BEL Verlooy, Jos Caracas
37.35s
2,300€
9
73 GER Hassmann, Felix Cayenne WZ
35.54s
1,840€
10
22 BEL Conter, Zoe Zeta di Sabuci
50.80s
1,840€
11
10 COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique Admara 2
71.47s
920€
12
77 IRL Lynch, Denis Rmf Cadeau de Muze
72.95s
920€
13
51 FRA Epaillard, Julien Usual Suspect d'Auge
64.83s
14
44 BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon Celena VDL
65.98s
15
78 AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina California
67.56s
16
83 FRA Robert, Olivier Quenelle du Py
68.30s
17
94 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast Pebbles Z
68.58s
18
15 USA Reid, Chloe Codarco
68.66s
19
88 EGY El Dahan, Sameh Suma's Zorro
68.70s
20
81 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Goriana van Klapscheut
69.38s
21
33 FRA Gonin, Julien Soleil de Cornu CH
70.06s
22
57 ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele Caspar 232
70.35s
23
95 GER Deusser, Daniel Cornet
70.76s
24
90 BRA de Azevedo Filho, Luiz Felipe Chaccomo
70.88s
25
65 GBR Whitaker, Robert Catwalk IV
71.19s
26
05 IRL Twomey, Billy Kimba Flamenco
72.58s
27
55 ESP Amilibia, Paola Prunella d'Ariel
65.85s
28
24 GER Ehning, Marcus Pret A Tout
66.66s
29
67 FRA ANGOT, Reynald Vintadge de la Roque
67.26s
30
31 GBR Renwick, Laura Bintang II
67.92s
31
26 NED van der Vleuten, Eric Zigali P S
68.92s
32
30 AUT Kühner, Max Cielito Lindo 2
69.23s
33
14 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Costello DC
69.46s
34
01 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Tanael Des Bonnes
69.72s
35
75 NED Vrieling, Jur Vdl Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.
70.73s
36
85 SWE von Essen, Angelie Crush
72.40s
37
58 COL Lopez, Rene Con Dios III
67.02s
38
37 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino Filou Imperio Egipcio
70.04s
39
62 NOR Gulliksen, Victoria Papa Roach
72.23s
40
79 FIN Jyläs, Juulia Courage T Z
80.82s
41
39 GRE Onassis, Athina MHS Going Global
89.50s
42
20 ARG Larocca, José Maria jr Eliot DWS
80.14s
43
42 EGY Elzoghby, Karim Amelia
93.17s
43
46 BEL Philippaerts, Nicola Aikido Z
close Retired

Saturday 9

15:30
CSI 2star
Trofeo Lexus
263 Speed and handiness - 1,30m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1152. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
2107. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainChance
3117. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandFairplay
4133. Rotllant Daurella, MarioSpainCerano
5149. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.SpainGesa
6171. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainZetina
7151. Nair, AlyshaSGPClub de Coeur
8159. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoTaormina
9161. Jiménez Cordón, CarmenSpainBarnaby
10162. Nadim, MohamedEgyptColour Girl
11163. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
12174. Hernandez-Abad de Armas, MónicaSpainQuantho Of The Lowlands
13177. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceQuartago de Villafranca
14104. Nieto Carpio, PaulaSpainHooligan
15110. Barroso Pernas, GustavoSpainFleur van het Steentje
16114. Domato, CristinaSpainLila de Quijas
17119. Codina Leria, AlexSpainEdwing
18120. Elorz Lozano, MariaSpainJilana van'T Zand
19121. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
20124. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalUnion Jack de Comnene
21172. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaBijoux
22131. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
23153. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainTresor de Varende
24108. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainMidnight Express
25118. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandWicked Hope
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
121 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
57.23s
990€
2
149 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I. Gesa
58.05s
600€
3
159 MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria Taormina
58.61s
450€
4
133 ESP Rotllant Daurella, Mario Cerano
64.01s
300€
5
162 EGY Nadim, Mohamed Colour Girl
65.85s
180€
6
118 IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne Wicked Hope
67.72s
135€
7
117 IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne Fairplay
67.98s
90€
8
104 ESP Nieto Carpio, Paula Hooligan
68.49s
75€
9
152 ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba Ilka van de Kiezel
69.89s
60€
10
163 ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose Corelli de Mies
70.23s
60€
11
131 ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo Rodin la Gaffeliere
71.73s
30€
12
171 ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis Zetina
73.59s
30€
13
110 ESP Barroso Pernas, Gustavo Fleur van het Steentje
73.81s
13
153 ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba Tresor de Varende
73.81s
15
174 ESP Hernandez-Abad de Armas, Mónica Quantho Of The Lowlands
78.37s
16
172 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita Bijoux
78.99s
17
151 SGP Nair, Alysha Club de Coeur
82.21s
18
119 ESP Codina Leria, Alex Edwing
82.97s
19
177 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Quartago de Villafranca
83.27s
20
114 ESP Domato, Cristina Lila de Quijas
86.78s
21
108 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Midnight Express
91.34s
22
107 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Chance
95.42s
22
161 ESP Jiménez Cordón, Carmen Barnaby
close Eliminated
22
124 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa Union Jack de Comnene
close Eliminated
22
120 ESP Elorz Lozano, Maria Jilana van'T Zand
close Retired
17:30
CSI 2star
Trofeo Dachser
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,40m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1127. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
2134. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
3142. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainAndi D Emiralia
4154. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainPrincesse de V
5156. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
6165. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainCheston de la Pomme d'Or Z
7169. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
8105. Torres, JesusSpainCristiano T
9112. Toro, NicolasColombiaDesperado
10115. Valles Rosel, JoelSpainSeneca de Panoly
11116. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainJuvente van de Kakebeek
12122. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
13123. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalEl Tintoreta T
14125. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainAstoria Jo
15129. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaSouchka du Lys
16132. Salom Abeldo, SaraSpainClear Concert
17136. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUntrepide de Puychety
18137. Trapote, ArmandoSpainEcoloco
19138. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainAward Winning
20144. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainVicomte de la Cour
21146. Augustsson Zanotelli, AngelicaSwedenTypie du Tillard
22148. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainVidar
23150. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.SpainSultan de Beaufour
24160. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
25164. Fernandez Andrade, MartaSpainStateira
26167. Drummond, CarolinaBrazilIstar van de Meerdijk
27168. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira d'Auge
28173. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaT.Carlanka
29175. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
30176. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
31100. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainVelcom
32101. Honrubia - Alvarino, MiguelSpainVidocq de la By
33102. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
34103. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumIzmir van de Baeyenne
35109. Lynch, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
36111. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
37128. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainVolt de Kergane
38135. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceIorio
39143. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainDonita
40155. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTop Lulu
41157. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
42166. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHelios
43170. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
44106. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
45113. Toro, NicolasColombiaElietro v. Berghoeve
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
142 ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana Andi D Emiralia
54.39s
1,980€
2
122 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
54.93s
1,200€
3
106 ESP Torres, Jesus Orphee du Breche
57.16s
900€
4
134 FRA Belooussoff, Valentine Calou
57.84s
600€
5
168 ESP Epaillard, Susana Qira d'Auge
57.92s
360€
6
157 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Texas de Trebompe
58.92s
270€
7
115 ESP Valles Rosel, Joel Seneca de Panoly
62.34s
180€
8
143 ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana Donita
63.82s
150€
9
132 ESP Salom Abeldo, Sara Clear Concert
64.05s
120€
10
170 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Sherie Star
64.94s
120€
11
129 VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena Souchka du Lys
65.34s
60€
12
154 ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti Princesse de V
68.12s
60€
13
112 COL Toro, Nicolas Desperado
68.30s
14
116 ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa Juvente van de Kakebeek
68.81s
15
165 ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego Cheston de la Pomme d'Or Z
69.24s
16
166 ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego Helios
69.53s
17
136 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Untrepide de Puychety
73.32s
18
125 ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael Astoria Jo
74.93s
19
102 ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo AD Amigo B
55.99s
20
101 ESP Honrubia - Alvarino, Miguel Vidocq de la By
58.61s
21
176 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Malu de Villafranca
61.26s
22
109 AUS Lynch, Julia Copabella Vegas
63.78s
23
146 SWE Augustsson Zanotelli, Angelica Typie du Tillard
65.03s
24
148 ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago Vidar
67.12s
25
167 BRA Drummond, Carolina Istar van de Meerdijk
67.13s
26
103 BEL Philips, Ignace Izmir van de Baeyenne
67.43s
27
105 ESP Torres, Jesus Cristiano T
67.76s
28
156 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Caddington 4
68.00s
29
155 ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti Top Lulu
68.28s
30
100 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Velcom
68.42s
31
138 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Award Winning
68.77s
32
123 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa El Tintoreta T
69.03s
33
173 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita T.Carlanka
69.66s
34
164 ESP Fernandez Andrade, Marta Stateira
70.08s
35
175 ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi Enjoy
70.24s
36
127 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Ineta del Maset
62.16s
37
150 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I. Sultan de Beaufour
66.58s
38
113 COL Toro, Nicolas Elietro v. Berghoeve
72.59s
39
128 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Volt de Kergane
75.50s
40
135 FRA Belooussoff, Valentine Iorio
95.52s
40
144 ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo Vicomte de la Cour
close Eliminated
40
160 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Roanne de Mars
close Eliminated
40
169 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Providence 3
close Retired
40
137 ESP Trapote, Armando Ecoloco
close Retired
40
111 ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo Rey de Gozon
close Retired
20:30
CSI 5star
Gran Premio Longines
238.2.2 Jump Off - 1,60m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
180. Jyläs, JuuliaFinlandFinishing Touch Wareslage
262. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayPapa Roach
384. Robert, OlivierFranceTempo de Paban
474. Vrieling, JurNetherlandsDallas VDL
55. Twomey, BillyIrelandKimba Flamenco
613. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
766. Angot, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
817. Hecart, AdelineFrancePasha du Gue
993. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Coco Berlini
1042. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptAmelia
113. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
1216. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesTNT Explosive
1321. Conter, ZoeBelgiumIrenice Horta
1490. de Azevedo Filho, Luiz FelipeBrazilChaccomo
1572. Hassmann, FelixGermanyBalzaci
1692. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomSacramento
172. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceUris de la Roque
1811. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandClipper du Haut du Roy
199. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaCuplandra
2088. El Dahan, SamehEgyptSuma's Zorro
2144. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilCelena VDL
227. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
2335. Breen, ShaneIrelandIpswich van de Wolfsakker
2461. Da Silva, ArthurSwitzerlandInonstop van T Voorhof
2564. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCash Sent
2619. Larocca, José Maria jrArgentinaCornet du Lys
2769. Arias, JulioSpainLennox Luis
2834. Gonin, JulienFranceUne Etoile Landaise
2986. von Essen, AngelieSwedenDaniel
3031. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
3155. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
3259. Lopez, ReneColombiaUnivers de Maugre
3327. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCannavaro 9
3430. Kühner, MaxAustriaCielito Lindo 2
3548. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChacon
3671. Verlooy, JosBelgiumIgor
3751. Epaillard, JulienFranceUsual Suspect d'Auge
3857. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyCaspar 232
3925. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsWunschkind 19
4023. Ehning, MarcusGermanyCornado NRW
4177. Lynch, DenisIrelandRmf Cadeau de Muze
4247. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumChilli Willi
4378. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCalifornia
4497. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainCarlo 273
4596. Deusser, DanielGermanyTobago Z
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
88 EGY El Dahan, Sameh Suma's Zorro
33.61s
89,100€
2
09 COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique Cuplandra
34.00s
54,000€
3
71 BEL Verlooy, Jos Igor
34.56s
40,500€
4
21 BEL Conter, Zoe Irenice Horta
73.85s
27,000€
5
90 BRA de Azevedo Filho, Luiz Felipe Chaccomo
74.11s
16,200€
6
55 ESP Amilibia, Paola Prunella d'Ariel
67.48s
12,150€
7
51 FRA Epaillard, Julien Usual Suspect d'Auge
68.10s
8,100€
8
72 GER Hassmann, Felix Balzaci
68.16s
6,750€
9
23 GER Ehning, Marcus Cornado NRW
68.56s
5,400€
10
96 GER Deusser, Daniel Tobago Z
70.37s
5,400€
11
35 IRL Breen, Shane Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
70.49s
2,700€
12
84 FRA Robert, Olivier Tempo de Paban
70.68s
2,700€
13
69 ESP Arias, Julio Lennox Luis
71.42s
14
57 ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele Caspar 232
67.56s
15
78 AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina California
68.61s
16
25 NED van der Vleuten, Eric Wunschkind 19
70.32s
17
48 GER Beerbaum, Ludger Chacon
70.75s
18
97 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Carlo 273
71.03s
19
07 ITA Paini, Paolo Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
71.36s
20
74 NED Vrieling, Jur Dallas VDL
71.68s
21
05 IRL Twomey, Billy Kimba Flamenco
72.22s
22
61 SUI Da Silva, Arthur Inonstop van T Voorhof
72.45s
23
77 IRL Lynch, Denis Rmf Cadeau de Muze
73.70s
24
47 BEL Philippaerts, Nicola Chilli Willi
70.36s
25
30 AUT Kühner, Max Cielito Lindo 2
70.92s
26
66 FRA Angot, Reynald Symphonie des Biches
71.08s
27
27 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel Cannavaro 9
72.65s
28
16 USA Reid, Chloe TNT Explosive
72.73s
29
11 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Clipper du Haut du Roy
74.86s
30
17 FRA Hecart, Adeline Pasha du Gue
69.40s
31
86 SWE von Essen, Angelie Daniel
72.88s
32
80 FIN Jyläs, Juulia Finishing Touch Wareslage
74.65s
33
62 NOR Gulliksen, Victoria Papa Roach
70.99s
34
19 ARG Larocca, José Maria jr Cornet du Lys
101.00s
35
34 FRA Gonin, Julien Une Etoile Landaise
72.15s
36
59 COL Lopez, Rene Univers de Maugre
71.70s
36
13 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Cassino DC
close Retired
36
93 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast Coco Berlini
close Retired
36
42 EGY Elzoghby, Karim Amelia
close Retired
36
03 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
close Retired
36
92 GBR Talbot, Ben Sacramento
close Retired
36
02 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Uris de la Roque
close Retired
36
44 BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon Celena VDL
close Retired
36
64 GBR Whitaker, Robert Cash Sent
close Retired
36
31 GBR Renwick, Laura Bintang II
close Retired

Sunday 10

09:15
CSI 2star
Trofeo Eroski
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock - 1,30m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1107. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainChance
2152. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainIlka van de Kiezel
3156. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
4172. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaBijoux
5174. Hernandez-Abad de Armas, MónicaSpainQuantho Of The Lowlands
6177. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceQuartago de Villafranca
7100. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainVelcom
8104. Nieto Carpio, PaulaSpainHooligan
9110. Barroso Pernas, GustavoSpainFleur van het Steentje
10113. Toro, NicolasColombiaElietro v. Berghoeve
11114. Domato, CristinaSpainLila de Quijas
12119. Codina Leria, AlexSpainEdwing
13121. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
14133. Rotllant Daurella, MarioSpainCerano
15135. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceIorio
16144. Ussia de Garay, JacoboSpainVicomte de la Cour
17149. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.SpainGesa
18151. Nair, AlyshaSGPClub de Coeur
19154. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainPrincesse de V
20159. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoTaormina
21171. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainZetina
22127. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
23163. Fumero Hernandez, JoseSpainCorelli de Mies
24108. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainMidnight Express
25118. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandWicked Hope
26131. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
27153. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainTresor de Varende
28157. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainTexas de Trebompe
29138. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainAward Winning
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
159 MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria Taormina
28.72s
990€
2
157 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Texas de Trebompe
28.89s
600€
3
127 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Ineta del Maset
29.04s
450€
4
118 IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne Wicked Hope
29.25s
300€
5
133 ESP Rotllant Daurella, Mario Cerano
29.76s
180€
6
113 COL Toro, Nicolas Elietro v. Berghoeve
30.52s
135€
7
135 FRA Belooussoff, Valentine Iorio
31.13s
90€
8
144 ESP Ussia de Garay, Jacobo Vicomte de la Cour
31.48s
75€
9
156 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Caddington 4
31.51s
60€
10
138 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Award Winning
32.06s
60€
11
100 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Velcom
37.04s
30€
12
177 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Quartago de Villafranca
39.93s
30€
13
108 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Midnight Express
41.17s
14
171 ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis Zetina
37.15s
15
121 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
45.96s
16
174 ESP Hernandez-Abad de Armas, Mónica Quantho Of The Lowlands
58.94s
17
104 ESP Nieto Carpio, Paula Hooligan
66.31s
18
131 ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo Rodin la Gaffeliere
34.47s
19
149 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I. Gesa
35.55s
20
153 ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba Tresor de Varende
35.78s
21
154 ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti Princesse de V
37.73s
22
163 ESP Fumero Hernandez, Jose Corelli de Mies
37.82s
23
172 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita Bijoux
38.11s
24
107 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Chance
38.26s
25
114 ESP Domato, Cristina Lila de Quijas
39.67s
26
119 ESP Codina Leria, Alex Edwing
37.60s
27
151 SGP Nair, Alysha Club de Coeur
38.00s
28
152 ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba Ilka van de Kiezel
56.41s
28
110 ESP Barroso Pernas, Gustavo Fleur van het Steentje
close Eliminated
11:30
CSI 5star
Trofeo Prosegur
274.5.5 Two Phases. Against the clock / Table C - 1,45m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
119. Larocca, José Maria jr.ArgentinaCornet du Lys
291. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomEverglade
317. Hecart, AdelineFrancePasha du Gue
431. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
537. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
668. Arias, JulioSpainDirka Des Brumes
772. Hassmann, FelixGermanyBalzaci
874. Vrieling, JurNetherlandsDallas VDL
982. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainTrix Trax
1083. Robert, OlivierFranceQuenelle du Py
1187. El Dahan, SamehEgyptChampiones
1293. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Coco Berlini
1396. Deusser, DanielGermanyTobago Z
1498. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainG&C Wolf
152. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceUris de la Roque
163. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
176. Twomey, BillyIrelandArdcolum Duke
188. Paini, PaoloItalyTen Ten
1914. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
2016. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesTNT Explosive
2126. van der Vleuten, EricNetherlandsZigali P S
2234. Gonin, JulienFranceUne Etoile Landaise
2335. Breen, ShaneIrelandIpswich van de Wolfsakker
2439. Onassis, AthinaGreeceMHS Going Global
2540. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainFidux
2643. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptCaveman Dh Z
2745. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilHh Earley
2846. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumAikido Z
2949. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChiara
3051. Epaillard, JulienFranceUsual Suspect d'Auge
3153. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
3256. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyCarlotta 232
3358. Lopez, ReneColombiaCon Dios III
3460. Da Silva, ArthurSwitzerlandQ 7
3562. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayPapa Roach
3664. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCash Sent
3767. Angot, ReynaldFranceVintadge de la Roque
3818. Hecart, AdelineFranceQuestion d'Orval
3932. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomVdl Groep Alitta
4038. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalUnesco du Rouet
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Time
Prize
1
56 ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele Carlotta 232
28.23s
8,250€
2
51 FRA Epaillard, Julien Usual Suspect d'Auge
29.24s
5,000€
3
03 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
30.17s
3,750€
4
35 IRL Breen, Shane Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
30.36s
2,500€
5
72 GER Hassmann, Felix Balzaci
30.57s
1,500€
6
34 FRA Gonin, Julien Une Etoile Landaise
30.93s
1,125€
7
40 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Fidux
31.24s
750€
8
02 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Uris de la Roque
31.27s
625€
9
26 NED van der Vleuten, Eric Zigali P S
31.57s
500€
10
58 COL Lopez, Rene Con Dios III
32.49s
500€
11
37 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino Filou Imperio Egipcio
33.16s
250€
11
32 GBR Renwick, Laura Vdl Groep Alitta
33.16s
250€
13
43 EGY Elzoghby, Karim Caveman Dh Z
34.02s
14
67 FRA Angot, Reynald Vintadge de la Roque
34.37s
15
96 GER Deusser, Daniel Tobago Z
35.35s
16
45 BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon Hh Earley
35.43s
17
82 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Trix Trax
35.55s
18
14 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Costello DC
36.22s
19
74 NED Vrieling, Jur Dallas VDL
36.70s
20
16 USA Reid, Chloe TNT Explosive
37.44s
21
68 ESP Arias, Julio Dirka Des Brumes
37.57s
22
18 FRA Hecart, Adeline Question d'Orval
38.57s
23
93 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast Coco Berlini
40.19s
24
19 ARG Larocca, José Maria jr. Cornet du Lys
45.16s
25
83 FRA Robert, Olivier Quenelle du Py
54.16s
25
60 SUI Da Silva, Arthur Q 7
close Retired
27
39 GRE Onassis, Athina MHS Going Global
45.07s
28
46 BEL Philippaerts, Nicola Aikido Z
36.78s
29
49 GER Beerbaum, Ludger Chiara
37.45s
30
06 IRL Twomey, Billy Ardcolum Duke
37.89s
31
38 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino Unesco du Rouet
38.01s
32
53 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel Salomon
39.10s
33
87 EGY El Dahan, Sameh Championes
39.29s
34
62 NOR Gulliksen, Victoria Papa Roach
39.30s
35
98 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio G&C Wolf
39.67s
36
08 ITA Paini, Paolo Ten Ten
37.06s
37
64 GBR Whitaker, Robert Cash Sent
40.73s
38
91 GBR Talbot, Ben Everglade
58.97s
38
31 GBR Renwick, Laura Bintang II
close Eliminated
38
17 FRA Hecart, Adeline Pasha du Gue
close Retired
14:00
CSI 2star
Gran Premio Tyco
238.2.2 Jump Off - 1,45m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1106. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
2168. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira d'Auge
3142. Marsa-Lafarge, DianaSpainAndi D Emiralia
4173. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaT.Carlanka
5115. Valles Rosel, JoelSpainSeneca de Panoly
6132. Salom Abeldo, SaraSpainClear Concert
7122. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
8170. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
9141. Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumVenus de l'Eyre
10139. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
11166. Perez Bilbao, DiegoSpainHelios
12102. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
13101. Honrubia - Alvarino, MiguelSpainVidocq de la By
14148. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainVidar
15103. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumIzmir van de Baeyenne
16111. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
17128. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainVolt de Kergane
18129. Alvarado Pardi, Patricia ElenaVenezuelaSouchka du Lys
19164. Fernandez Andrade, MartaSpainStateira
20123. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalEl Tintoreta T
21136. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUntrepide de Puychety
22158. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoCortez
23112. Toro, NicolasColombiaDesperado
24162. Nadim, MohamedEgyptColour Girl
25146. Augustsson Zanotelli, AngelicaSwedenTypie du Tillard
26167. Drummond, CarolinaBrazilIstar van de Meerdijk
27175. Calviño Rabon, RoiSpainEnjoy
28126. Garcia Roque, IsmaelSpainDurania K
29147. Alvarez Moya, JulioSpainG And C Quitador Rochelais
30116. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainJuvente van de Kakebeek
31134. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
32155. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTop Lulu
33160. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
34150. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I.SpainSultan de Beaufour
35109. Lynch, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
36137. Trapote, ArmandoSpainEcoloco
37176. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
132 ESP Salom Abeldo, Sara Clear Concert
40.06s
8,250€
2
175 ESP Calviño Rabon, Roi Enjoy
43.81s
5,000€
3
141 BEL Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo, Celin Venus de l'Eyre
37.56s
3,750€
4
106 ESP Torres, Jesus Orphee du Breche
39.77s
2,500€
5
115 ESP Valles Rosel, Joel Seneca de Panoly
44.21s
1,500€
5
158 MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria Cortez
7
147 ESP Alvarez Moya, Julio G And C Quitador Rochelais
76.04s
750€
8
103 BEL Philips, Ignace Izmir van de Baeyenne
66.02s
625€
9
170 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Sherie Star
66.63s
500€
10
126 ESP Garcia Roque, Ismael Durania K
66.94s
500€
11
146 SWE Augustsson Zanotelli, Angelica Typie du Tillard
67.94s
250€
12
155 ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti Top Lulu
68.89s
250€
13
129 VEN Alvarado Pardi, Patricia Elena Souchka du Lys
69.04s
14
116 ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa Juvente van de Kakebeek
69.42s
15
122 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
69.70s
16
112 COL Toro, Nicolas Desperado
70.25s
17
137 ESP Trapote, Armando Ecoloco
70.36s
18
166 ESP Perez Bilbao, Diego Helios
70.62s
19
168 ESP Epaillard, Susana Qira d'Auge
70.77s
20
128 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Volt de Kergane
70.99s
21
148 ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago Vidar
71.45s
22
173 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita T.Carlanka
73.20s
23
164 ESP Fernandez Andrade, Marta Stateira
74.09s
24
102 ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo AD Amigo B
66.82s
25
162 EGY Nadim, Mohamed Colour Girl
68.57s
26
176 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Malu de Villafranca
69.68s
27
109 AUS Lynch, Julia Copabella Vegas
70.15s
28
139 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Qapitol de Montsec
70.52s
29
101 ESP Honrubia - Alvarino, Miguel Vidocq de la By
71.83s
30
136 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Untrepide de Puychety
72.45s
31
160 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Roanne de Mars
65.99s
31
111 ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo Rey de Gozon
close Eliminated
31
167 BRA Drummond, Carolina Istar van de Meerdijk
close Eliminated
31
142 ESP Marsa-Lafarge, Diana Andi D Emiralia
close Retired
31
123 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa El Tintoreta T
close Retired
31
134 FRA Belooussoff, Valentine Calou
close Retired
31
150 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, I. Sultan de Beaufour
close Retired
17:00
CSI 5star
Gran Premio FEI Copa del Mundo Trofeo Caixabank
238.2.2 Jump Off - 1,60m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
166. Angot, ReynaldFranceSymphonie des Biches
25. Twomey, BillyIrelandKimba Flamenco
363. Gulliksen, VictoriaNorwayViego Les Hauts
441. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
51. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
688. El Dahan, SamehEgyptSuma's Zorro
785. von Essen, AngelieSwedenCrush
865. Whitaker, RobertUnited KingdomCatwalk IV
933. Gonin, JulienFranceSoleil de Cornu CH
1084. Robert, OlivierFranceTempo de Paban
1169. Arias, JulioSpainLennox Luis
1213. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
1322. Conter, ZoeBelgiumZeta di Sabuci
147. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
1581. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGoriana van Klapscheut
1628. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCuidam
1790. de Azevedo Filho, Luiz FelipeBrazilChaccomo
1879. Jyläs, JuuliaFinlandCourage T Z
1912. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandDieudonne de Guldenboom
2015. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesCodarco
2161. Da Silva, ArthurSwitzerlandInonstop van T Voorhof
2257. Gaudiano, EmanueleItalyCaspar 232
2310. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaAdmara 2
2497. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainCarlo 273
2550. Epaillard, JulienFranceInstit de Jucaso
264. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Zidane
2775. Vrieling, JurNetherlandsVdl Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.
2844. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilCelena VDL
2994. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
3036. Breen, ShaneIrelandLaith
3173. Hassmann, FelixGermanyCayenne WZ
3270. Verlooy, JosBelgiumCaracas
3376. Lynch, DenisIrelandAll Star 5
3447. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumChilli Willi
3523. Ehning, MarcusGermanyCornado NRW
3695. Deusser, DanielGermanyCornet
3778. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCalifornia
3829. Kühner, MaxAustriaChardonnay 79
3948. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChacon
4052. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsIdi Utopia
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
78 AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina California
40.08s
108,900€
2
29 AUT Kühner, Max Chardonnay 79
42.33s
66,000€
3
28 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel Cuidam
43.89s
49,500€
4
76 IRL Lynch, Denis All Star 5
45.77s
33,000€
5
88 EGY El Dahan, Sameh Suma's Zorro
39.97s
19,800€
6
65 GBR Whitaker, Robert Catwalk IV
42.58s
14,850€
7
90 BRA de Azevedo Filho, Luiz Felipe Chaccomo
44.72s
9,900€
8
52 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel Idi Utopia
45.82s
8,250€
9
57 ITA Gaudiano, Emanuele Caspar 232
74.01s
6,600€
10
44 BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon Celena VDL
75.86s
6,600€
11
33 FRA Gonin, Julien Soleil de Cornu CH
77.08s
3,300€
12
36 IRL Breen, Shane Laith
77.37s
3,300€
13
94 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast Pebbles Z
77.90s
14
23 GER Ehning, Marcus Cornado NRW
77.99s
15
07 ITA Paini, Paolo Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
78.00s
16
61 SUI Da Silva, Arthur Inonstop van T Voorhof
78.13s
17
04 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Zidane
79.72s
18
69 ESP Arias, Julio Lennox Luis
80.10s
19
41 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
80.22s
20
12 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Dieudonne de Guldenboom
80.27s
21
10 COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique Admara 2
80.47s
22
97 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Carlo 273
80.67s
23
75 NED Vrieling, Jur Vdl Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.
82.60s
24
63 NOR Gulliksen, Victoria Viego Les Hauts
82.82s
25
70 BEL Verlooy, Jos Caracas
77.67s
26
50 FRA Epaillard, Julien Instit de Jucaso
77.82s
27
01 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Tanael Des Bonnes
78.38s
28
22 BEL Conter, Zoe Zeta di Sabuci
78.99s
29
84 FRA Robert, Olivier Tempo de Paban
80.55s
30
81 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Goriana van Klapscheut
81.31s
31
48 GER Beerbaum, Ludger Chacon
77.66s
32
95 GER Deusser, Daniel Cornet
80.56s
33
85 SWE von Essen, Angelie Crush
88.52s
33
15 USA Reid, Chloe Codarco
close Eliminated
33
66 FRA Angot, Reynald Symphonie des Biches
close Retired
33
05 IRL Twomey, Billy Kimba Flamenco
close Retired
33
13 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Cassino DC
close Retired
33
79 FIN Jyläs, Juulia Courage T Z
close Retired
33
73 GER Hassmann, Felix Cayenne WZ
close Retired
33
47 BEL Philippaerts, Nicola Chilli Willi
close Retired