CSI4star A Coruña July 2016

29th, 30th & 31st July 2016
Casas Novas Equestrian Centre

CSI4star A Coruña July 2016

From 29th to 31st July December the thirty-second edition of the International Show Jumping of A Coruña in the Casas Novas Equestrian Centre will be held.

All classes will be available on livestream.

Friday 29

11:30
CSI 4star
Trofeo Turkish Airlines
274.5.2 Two Phases. Not against the clock/ Against the clock - 1,35 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1138. Artoul, EliasIsraelVa Tout
2143. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSissie de Bacon
3163. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBatuk
44. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainGrupo Prom Hashish
5122. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainCerano von Hof CH
656. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainHigh Quality v. Guldennagel
7105. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainCroupier V
8102. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumBergkamp
919. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainArrayan
10162. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Abanderado
1126. Delaveau, PatriceFranceUthope de la Roque
12111. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugald'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio
1332. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
1498. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainRangerstar Z
1539. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainApg Carvalno
16168. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCintia
1779. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilGalouba van'T Zorgvliet
18145. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceRituel du Sartel
1951. Billot, MathieuFranceShiva d'Amaury
20150. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
219. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomUndorado Z
2266. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainSissi Dior
23116. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyCristello 2
2499. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDelina
25124. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsZigali P S
2686. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainChaccman
2794. de Juan Rivera, Jose MariaSpainDollar du Diabolo
2859. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalKannan Kopf
29129. Lovegrove, GrahamUnited KingdomJakarta van de Roshoeve d'14
3070. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesLigist
3153. Pisani, RiccardoItalyChico Z
3217. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast B52 F Z
3346. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandVesper Lynn Dh Z
34127. Foster, TiffanyCanadaChristos
3571. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainBjorn H
3611. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalCilgen
3713. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
38157. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainUltrachic Des Vaux
3923. Couve Correa, TomasChileUranus Boy
4083. Megahey, ChristopherIrelandCurprice
4142. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomFeigtling
4274. Anquetin, JulienFranceForza Belgica v. Molenber
43170. Ortega Quintana, Marcos LuisSpainCinala s
44114. Amilibia, PaolaSpainGaudi
4580. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainCesar van Spalbeek Z
4649. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainVidar
47108. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyDollar Girl H
48136. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainUrsula D Auge
49137. Artoul, EliasIsraelEspri
50123. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainVerdi III
51142. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
52164. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
536. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUranus d'Or
5457. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainIroko v. Brouwershoeve
55104. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainCASHMIR
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
42 GBR Saywell, Louise Feigtling
23.82s
990€
2
11 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Cilgen
24.07s
600€
3
26 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Uthope de la Roque
26.22s
450€
4
111 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino d'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio
26.41s
300€
5
145 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Rituel du Sartel
26.49s
180€
6
136 ESP Arango lasaosa, Alfonso Ursula D Auge
26.81s
135€
7
56 ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose High Quality v. Guldennagel
26.93s
90€
8
108 ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia Dollar Girl H
27.03s
75€
9
80 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Cesar van Spalbeek Z
27.22s
60€
10
142 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Sara Galotiere
27.28s
60€
11
102 BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celin Bergkamp
27.69s
30€
12
150 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Lordana DC
28.38s
30€
13
59 POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson Kannan Kopf
28.59s
30€
14
162 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Abanderado
28.71s
30€
15
83 IRL Megahey, Christopher Curprice
29.55s
16
116 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Cristello 2
29.57s
17
86 ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan Chaccman
30.04s
18
23 CHI Couve Correa, Tomas Uranus Boy
30.26s
19
04 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Grupo Prom Hashish
30.72s
20
13 NED Van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Beauty
31.69s
21
99 NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel Delina
31.97s
22
124 NED Vleuten, Eric van der Zigali P S
33.79s
23
122 ESP Ortega Perez, Marta Cerano von Hof CH
33.84s
24
129 GBR Lovegrove, Graham Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14
33.89s
25
53 ITA Pisani, Riccardo Chico Z
34.48s
26
66 ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo Sissi Dior
34.61s
27
06 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Uranus d'Or
34.86s
28
127 CAN Foster, Tiffany Christos
36.98s
29
17 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast B52 F Z
37.49s
30
123 ESP Ortega Perez, Marta Verdi III
38.45s
31
114 ESP Amilibia, Paola Gaudi
40.03s
32
51 FRA Billot, Mathieu Shiva d'Amaury
45.91s
33
79 BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco Galouba van'T Zorgvliet
25.99s
34
164 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
26.20s
35
143 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Sissie de Bacon
27.49s
36
74 FRA Anquetin, Julien Forza Belgica v. Molenber
28.69s
37
46 NZL McIntosh, Samantha Vesper Lynn Dh Z
29.65s
38
39 ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo Apg Carvalno
31.61s
39
163 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Batuk
30.58s
40
168 ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia Cintia
32.86s
40
70 USA Kessler, Reed Ligist
close Retired
42
19 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Arrayan
54.11s
43
98 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Rangerstar Z
47.45s
44
49 ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago Vidar
49.99s
45
71 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Bjorn H
50.44s
46
09 GBR Talbot, Ben Undorado Z
51.27s
47
138 ISR Artoul, Elias Va Tout
54.12s
48
157 ESP Nieves, Primitivo Ultrachic Des Vaux
57.34s
49
57 ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose Iroko v. Brouwershoeve
46.63s
50
104 ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis CASHMIR
50.84s
51
137 ISR Artoul, Elias Espri
53.40s
52
32 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Atlantic Z
53.88s
53
170 ESP Ortega Quintana, Marcos Luis Cinala s
49.41s
54
94 ESP de Juan Rivera, Jose Maria Dollar du Diabolo
77.87s
54
105 ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis Croupier V
close Eliminated
14:45
CSI 4star
Trofeo NH Collection
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,50 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
17. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomNew Orleans
265. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
3117. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
4101. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Quatro
587. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainCondor
692. Michan, AlbertoMexicoGigolo van de Broekkant
760. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalSahel Villa Rose
8153. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
9130. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
10128. Lovegrove, GrahamUnited KingdomCentolove
1169. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesCos I Can
1254. Pisani, RiccardoItalyCigo B
1316. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Atlantic
1458. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainSligo Hard Times
1544. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
16125. Foster, TiffanyCanadaBrighton
17152. Swail, ConorIrelandHetman Of Colors
1873. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainFidux
1910. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
2015. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
21134. Fernandez, FedericoMexicoGuru
22155. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainGaliant Vds
23148. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilQuidam's Grey Lady
2422. Couve Correa, TomasChileRapid Petite Folie
2537. Lamaze, EricCanadaHouston
2641. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomDassler
2734. Meyer, TobiasGermanyCerano
2876. Anquetin, JulienFranceQuanan Rouge
2985. Gingras, ElizabethCanadaZilversprings
30115. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
3182. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainSothebys Pc de Ganex
3247. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainMonalisa LS
33109. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyVerdine SZ
3428. Trapote, ArmandoSpainMacao
35103. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumZamora
36140. Saïd, AbdelEgyptHope van Scherpen Donder
3721. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainUnicstar de l'Aumone
38160. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Barola
3925. Delaveau, PatriceFranceOrient Express Hdc
40169. Maldonado, AlejandroSpainCachaca
41110. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
42141. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainAs de Coeur
4389. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomHappydam
4440. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainChacclight
4520. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainG And C Quitador Rochelais
4677. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilCollin
47158. Chad, KaraCanadaGin Tonic v. Haagakkers
4830. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoTino la Chapelle
49146. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
5063. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoLa Bamba
5152. Billot, MathieuFranceVedette Z
52149. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
140 EGY Saïd, Abdel Hope van Scherpen Donder
55.78s
8,250€
2
77 BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco Collin
59.28s
5,000€
3
69 USA Kessler, Reed Cos I Can
60.02s
3,750€
4
15 NED Van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
60.26s
2,500€
5
25 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Orient Express Hdc
60.61s
1,500€
6
146 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Tanael Des Bonnes
61.37s
1,125€
7
125 CAN Foster, Tiffany Brighton
61.42s
750€
8
41 GBR Saywell, Louise Dassler
61.69s
625€
9
89 GBR Hutton, Samuel Happydam
62.18s
500€
10
109 ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia Verdine SZ
62.68s
500€
11
28 ESP Trapote, Armando Macao
62.69s
250€
12
34 GER Meyer, Tobias Cerano
62.94s
250€
13
92 MEX Michan, Alberto Gigolo van de Broekkant
62.97s
250€
14
54 ITA Pisani, Riccardo Cigo B
64.95s
15
16 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast Atlantic
65.02s
16
110 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino Filou Imperio Egipcio
65.34s
17
152 IRL Swail, Conor Hetman Of Colors
65.41s
18
44 NZL McIntosh, Samantha Check In 2
65.45s
19
115 ESP Amilibia, Paola Prunella d'Ariel
65.46s
20
158 CAN Chad, Kara Gin Tonic v. Haagakkers
66.36s
21
37 CAN Lamaze, Eric Houston
66.44s
22
85 CAN Gingras, Elizabeth Zilversprings
66.52s
23
47 ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago Monalisa LS
67.05s
24
82 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Sothebys Pc de Ganex
67.15s
25
155 ESP Nieves, Primitivo Galiant Vds
70.89s
26
20 ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro G And C Quitador Rochelais
71.81s
27
58 ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose Sligo Hard Times
73.24s
28
87 ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan Condor
74.72s
29
40 ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo Chacclight
77.77s
30
52 FRA Billot, Mathieu Vedette Z
59.69s
31
128 GBR Lovegrove, Graham Centolove
61.05s
32
63 MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio La Bamba
61.24s
33
21 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Unicstar de l'Aumone
61.93s
34
117 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Harry K
63.17s
35
76 FRA Anquetin, Julien Quanan Rouge
63.45s
36
149 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Costello DC
64.06s
37
134 MEX Fernandez, Federico Guru
64.31s
38
65 ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo Rodin la Gaffeliere
67.84s
39
73 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Fidux
68.81s
40
169 ESP Maldonado, Alejandro Cachaca
70.11s
41
30 MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose Tino la Chapelle
71.35s
42
22 CHI Couve Correa, Tomas Rapid Petite Folie
74.73s
43
141 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos As de Coeur
75.80s
44
103 BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celin Zamora
77.47s
45
148 BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe Quidam's Grey Lady
60.37s
46
101 NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel VDL Groep Quatro
62.02s
47
153 ITA Paini, Paolo Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
68.38s
48
130 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Qapitol de Montsec
74.07s
49
160 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Barola
74.14s
50
60 POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson Sahel Villa Rose
77.16s
51
07 GBR Talbot, Ben New Orleans
74.44s
51
10 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Acheo di San Patrignano
close Eliminated
17:30
CSI 4star
Trofeo Azkar
238.2.2 Jump Off - 1,45 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
145. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandEstina
2126. Foster, TiffanyCanadaCadalora P
3151. Swail, ConorIrelandCenzo
472. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainChatman
514. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep C Tara Z
6132. Fernandez, FedericoMexicoBolt
7156. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainHella van de Nachtegaele
838. Lamaze, EricCanadaRosana du Park
943. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomPatrol V
1036. Meyer, TobiasGermanyIndora
1175. Anquetin, JulienFrancePompon Rouge
1284. Gingras, ElizabethCanadaCoup de Chance
13113. Amilibia, PaolaSpainChac Balou N
1481. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
1548. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainQuarela de Toscane
16107. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyCourage Des Fegie
17135. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainTahiti d'Auge
1827. Trapote, ArmandoSpainBacentus
19139. Saïd, AbdelEgyptCalifornia
20166. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainIron Man 111
21161. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Jack
2224. Delaveau, PatriceFranceLeontine Ledimar Z H D C
23112. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalTeck de Riverland
2433. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainBaldo DS
2590. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomLuron S Z
2612. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
2778. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilComic
28159. Chad, KaraCanadaRivale du Barquet
2929. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoHector v.D. Papendijk
30144. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceCiska van Paemel Z
31165. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
3264. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoNinloubet
335. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainSantacruz Again
3450. Billot, MathieuFranceRegain d'Helby
3567. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainURPITA ONE
36118. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
37100. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
3888. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainTrig Happy Wind van het Eikenh
3993. Michan, AlbertoMexicoUjade Ste Hermelle
4061. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalStroudwood Eldarado
41154. Paini, PaoloItalyTen Ten
42131. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
4368. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesAspen
4455. Pisani, RiccardoItalyClub De Coeur
4518. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
46106. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainZelly
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
100 NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel Salomon
38.43s
8,250€
2
24 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Leontine Ledimar Z H D C
38.80s
5,000€
3
14 NED Van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep C Tara Z
39.15s
3,750€
4
84 CAN Gingras, Elizabeth Coup de Chance
39.48s
2,500€
5
75 FRA Anquetin, Julien Pompon Rouge
40.47s
1,500€
6
55 ITA Pisani, Riccardo Club De Coeur
40.79s
1,125€
7
45 NZL McIntosh, Samantha Estina
42.18s
750€
8
12 ESP Torres, Jesus Orphee du Breche
42.91s
625€
9
113 ESP Amilibia, Paola Chac Balou N
43.56s
500€
10
64 MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio Ninloubet
47.53s
500€
11
18 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast Pebbles Z
39.21s
250€
12
38 CAN Lamaze, Eric Rosana du Park
42.45s
250€
13
61 POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson Stroudwood Eldarado
46.81s
14
88 ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh
51.06s
15
166 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Iron Man 111
39.81s
16
50 FRA Billot, Mathieu Regain d'Helby
46.07s
17
48 ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago Quarela de Toscane
70.94s
18
132 MEX Fernandez, Federico Bolt
75.87s
19
144 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Ciska van Paemel Z
85.70s
20
36 GER Meyer, Tobias Indora
76.69s
21
68 USA Kessler, Reed Aspen
76.92s
22
29 MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose Hector v.D. Papendijk
77.33s
23
43 GBR Saywell, Louise Patrol V
81.68s
24
154 ITA Paini, Paolo Ten Ten
82.02s
25
107 ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia Courage Des Fegie
82.35s
26
112 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino Teck de Riverland
83.21s
27
81 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Ineta del Maset
84.05s
28
78 BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco Comic
84.75s
29
139 EGY Saïd, Abdel California
85.79s
30
67 ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo URPITA ONE
86.35s
31
93 MEX Michan, Alberto Ujade Ste Hermelle
79.00s
32
126 CAN Foster, Tiffany Cadalora P
82.44s
33
161 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Jack
82.73s
34
159 CAN Chad, Kara Rivale du Barquet
83.71s
35
156 ESP Nieves, Primitivo Hella van de Nachtegaele
83.97s
36
165 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
85.23s
37
135 ESP Arango Lasaosa, Alfonso Tahiti d'Auge
88.71s
38
90 GBR Hutton, Samuel Luron S Z
79.15s
39
131 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Quielam de Saro
81.51s
40
118 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Narazo de Nyze Z
83.55s
41
33 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Baldo DS
115.07s
42
05 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Santacruz Again
89.57s
43
72 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Chatman
81.35s
44
27 ESP Trapote, Armando Bacentus
110.78s
44
151 IRL Swail, Conor Cenzo
close Eliminated
44
106 ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis Zelly
close Retired

Saturday 30

11:45
CSI 4star
Trofeo Porsche
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,35 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
156. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainHigh Quality v. Guldennagel
2104. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainCASHMIR
310. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
4163. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBatuk
55. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainSantacruz Again
666. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainSissi Dior
7129. Lovegrove, GrahamUnited KingdomJakarta van de Roshoeve d'14
854. Pisani, RiccardoItalyCigo B
946. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandVesper Lynn Dh Z
10127. Foster, TiffanyCanadaChristos
1113. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
12157. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainUltrachic Des Vaux
1342. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomFeigtling
1474. Anquetin, JulienFranceForza Belgica v. Molenber
15170. Ortega Quintana, Marcos LuisSpainCinala s
1680. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainCesar van Spalbeek Z
17108. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyDollar Girl H
18136. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainUrsula D Auge
19102. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumBergkamp
20162. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Abanderado
21110. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
2232. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
23143. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSissie de Bacon
2498. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainRangerstar Z
2539. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainApg Carvalno
2679. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilGalouba van'T Zorgvliet
2729. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoHector v.D. Papendijk
28144. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceCiska van Paemel Z
294. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainGrupo Prom Hashish
3050. Billot, MathieuFranceRegain d'Helby
31150. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
32116. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyCristello 2
33100. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
3494. de Juan Rivera, Jose MariaSpainDollar du Diabolo
3560. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalSahel Villa Rose
3657. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainIroko v. Brouwershoeve
37106. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainZelly
3811. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalCilgen
39137. Artoul, EliasIsraelEspri
40122. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainCerano von Hof CH
41164. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
4267. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainURPITA ONE
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
42 GBR Saywell, Louise Feigtling
50.26s
990€
2
79 BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco Galouba van'T Zorgvliet
51.07s
600€
3
29 MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose Hector v.D. Papendijk
51.60s
450€
4
57 ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose Iroko v. Brouwershoeve
53.37s
300€
5
50 FRA Billot, Mathieu Regain d'Helby
53.63s
180€
6
144 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Ciska van Paemel Z
53.81s
135€
7
74 FRA Anquetin, Julien Forza Belgica v. Molenber
53.96s
90€
8
102 BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celin Bergkamp
55.23s
75€
9
143 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Sissie de Bacon
56.83s
60€
10
56 ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose High Quality v. Guldennagel
56.94s
60€
11
136 ESP Arango Lasaosa, Alfonso Ursula D Auge
57.49s
30€
11
116 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Cristello 2
57.49s
30€
13
39 ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo Apg Carvalno
57.79s
14
106 ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis Zelly
59.16s
15
80 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Cesar van Spalbeek Z
59.62s
16
66 ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo Sissi Dior
62.31s
17
162 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Abanderado
62.88s
18
67 ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo URPITA ONE
68.22s
19
05 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Santacruz Again
69.70s
20
10 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Acheo di San Patrignano
71.30s
21
104 ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis CASHMIR
71.36s
22
100 NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel Salomon
71.66s
23
127 CAN Foster, Tiffany Christos
72.35s
24
60 POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson Sahel Villa Rose
72.84s
25
13 NED Van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Beauty
73.36s
26
54 ITA Pisani, Riccardo Cigo B
74.70s
27
46 NZL McIntosh, Samantha Vesper Lynn Dh Z
55.52s
28
108 ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia Dollar Girl H
55.76s
29
170 ESP Ortega Quintana, Marcos Luis Cinala s
63.80s
30
04 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Grupo Prom Hashish
69.13s
31
129 GBR Lovegrove, Graham Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14
69.55s
32
122 ESP Ortega Perez, Marta Cerano von Hof CH
72.64s
33
157 ESP Nieves, Primitivo Ultrachic Des Vaux
73.51s
34
137 ISR Artoul, Elias Espri
80.69s
35
11 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Cilgen
52.17s
36
164 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
63.30s
37
163 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Batuk
74.47s
38
32 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Atlantic Z
75.70s
39
150 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Lordana DC
79.06s
40
94 ESP de Juan Rivera, Jose Maria Dollar du Diabolo
81.64s
41
98 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Rangerstar Z
83.71s
41
110 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino Filou Imperio Egipcio
close Retired
14:30
CSI 4star
Trofeo Marques de Riscal
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,45 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
136. Meyer, TobiasGermanyIndora
2114. Amilibia, PaolaSpainGaudi
381. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
4124. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsZigali P S
548. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainQuarela de Toscane
6107. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyCourage Des Fegie
727. Trapote, ArmandoSpainBacentus
8103. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumZamora
921. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainUnicstar de l'Aumone
10161. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Jack
1126. Delaveau, PatriceFranceUthope de la Roque
12111. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugald'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio
1333. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainBaldo DS
14142. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
1590. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomLuron S Z
1640. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainChacclight
17168. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCintia
1877. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilCollin
19159. Chad, KaraCanadaRivale du Barquet
2030. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoTino la Chapelle
21145. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceRituel du Sartel
22165. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
2362. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoCorcega la Silla
246. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUranus d'Or
2552. Billot, MathieuFranceVedette Z
267. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomNew Orleans
2765. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
28118. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
2999. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDelina
3088. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainTrig Happy Wind van het Eikenh
3193. Michan, AlbertoMexicoUjade Ste Hermelle
3259. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalKannan Kopf
33154. Paini, PaoloItalyTen Ten
34130. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
35123. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainVerdi III
3655. Pisani, RiccardoItalyClub De Coeur
3717. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast B52 F Z
3845. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandEstina
3971. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainBjorn H
4014. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep C Tara Z
41134. Fernandez, FedericoMexicoGuru
42156. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainHella van de Nachtegaele
43147. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilGoodtimes van'T Lozerhof
4423. Couve Correa, TomasChileUranus Boy
4583. Megahey, ChristopherIrelandCurprice
4643. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomPatrol V
4776. Anquetin, JulienFranceQuanan Rouge
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
52 FRA Billot, Mathieu Vedette Z
55.75s
8,250€
2
26 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Uthope de la Roque
56.89s
5,000€
3
36 GER Meyer, Tobias Indora
57.93s
3,750€
4
62 MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio Corcega la Silla
58.12s
2,500€
5
154 ITA Paini, Paolo Ten Ten
59.85s
1,500€
6
124 NED Vleuten, Eric van der Zigali P S
61.28s
1,125€
7
99 NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel Delina
0
0
61.61s
750€
8
145 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Rituel du Sartel
62.15s
625€
9
103 BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celin Zamora
63.42s
500€
10
107 ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia Courage Des Fegie
64.08s
500€
11
30 MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose Tino la Chapelle
64.30s
250€
12
134 MEX Fernandez, Federico Guru
0
0
69.81s
250€
13
48 ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago Quarela de Toscane
70.37s
14
156 ESP Nieves, Primitivo Hella van de Nachtegaele
0
0
71.17s
15
33 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Baldo DS
77.26s
16
114 ESP Amilibia, Paola Gaudi
81.92s
17
21 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Unicstar de l'Aumone
57.63s
18
45 NZL McIntosh, Samantha Estina
4
0
57.69s
19
14 NED Van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep C Tara Z
4
0
58.16s
20
90 GBR Hutton, Samuel Luron S Z
58.27s
21
43 GBR Saywell, Louise Patrol V
4
0
59.38s
22
59 POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson Kannan Kopf
59.48s
23
71 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Bjorn H
4
0
59.77s
24
17 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast B52 F Z
4
0
60.07s
25
55 ITA Pisani, Riccardo Club De Coeur
4
0
60.28s
26
147 BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe Goodtimes van'T Lozerhof
4
0
60.82s
27
77 BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco Collin
62.78s
28
142 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Sara Galotiere
64.88s
29
81 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Ineta del Maset
65.95s
30
23 CHI Couve Correa, Tomas Uranus Boy
4
0
69.44s
31
83 IRL Megahey, Christopher Curprice
4
0
71.70s
32
27 ESP Trapote, Armando Bacentus
84.52s
33
88 ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh
72.38s
34
161 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Jack
72.50s
35
159 CAN Chad, Kara Rivale du Barquet
76.87s
36
06 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Uranus d'Or
78.17s
37
40 ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo Chacclight
79.40s
38
93 MEX Michan, Alberto Ujade Ste Hermelle
58.50s
39
118 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Narazo de Nyze Z
58.60s
40
111 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino d'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio
70.38s
41
65 ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo Rodin la Gaffeliere
90.24s
42
123 ESP Ortega Perez, Marta Verdi III
10
0
78.75s
43
130 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Qapitol de Montsec
80.20s
44
76 FRA Anquetin, Julien Quanan Rouge
12
0
69.09s
45
165 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
70.83s
46
07 GBR Talbot, Ben New Orleans
74.64s
47
168 ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia Cintia
76.37s
17:15
CSI 4star
Trofeo Longines
276.2 Winning Round - 1,50 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1112. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalTeck de Riverland
2141. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainAs de Coeur
389. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomHappydam
420. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainG And C Quitador Rochelais
512. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
678. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilComic
7158. Chad, KaraCanadaGin Tonic v. Haagakkers
8146. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
951. Billot, MathieuFranceShiva d'Amaury
10149. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
118. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomSacramento
12117. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
1386. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainChaccman
1492. Michan, AlbertoMexicoGigolo van de Broekkant
1561. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalStroudwood Eldarado
16153. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
17131. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
1847. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainMonalisa LS
19128. Lovegrove, GrahamUnited KingdomCentolove
2053. Pisani, RiccardoItalyChico Z
2118. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Pebbles Z
2258. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainSligo Hard Times
23126. Foster, TiffanyCanadaCadalora P
24132. Fernandez, FedericoMexicoBolt
25148. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilQuidam's Grey Lady
2622. Couve Correa, TomasChileRapid Petite Folie
2741. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomDassler
2835. Meyer, TobiasGermanyCoolmann
2975. Anquetin, JulienFrancePompon Rouge
3084. Gingras, ElizabethCanadaCoup de Chance
31113. Amilibia, PaolaSpainChac Balou N
3282. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainSothebys Pc de Ganex
33109. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyVerdine SZ
34135. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainTahiti d'Auge
35140. Saïd, AbdelEgyptHope van Scherpen Donder
3619. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainArrayan
37169. Maldonado, AlejandroSpainCachaca
3863. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoLa Bamba
39101. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Quatro
4068. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesAspen
41152. Swail, ConorIrelandHetman Of Colors
4272. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainChatman
4315. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
4437. Lamaze, EricCanadaHouston
4544. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
4624. Delaveau, PatriceFranceLeontine Ledimar Z H D C
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Winning Round
Time
Prize
1
18 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast Pebbles Z
30.82s
20,460€
2
35 GER Meyer, Tobias Coolmann
30.93s
12,400€
3
24 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Leontine Ledimar Z H D C
30.97s
9,300€
4
89 GBR Hutton, Samuel Happydam
31.79s
6,200€
5
126 CAN Foster, Tiffany Cadalora P
32.56s
3,720€
6
146 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Tanael Des Bonnes
33.91s
2,790€
7
53 ITA Pisani, Riccardo Chico Z
34.07s
1,860€
8
109 ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia Verdine SZ
34.34s
1,550€
9
141 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos As de Coeur
34.64s
1,240€
10
72 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Chatman
32.67s
1,240€
11
84 CAN Gingras, Elizabeth Coup de Chance
33.10s
620€
12
47 ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago Monalisa LS
36.44s
620€
13
75 FRA Anquetin, Julien Pompon Rouge
75.70s
14
148 BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe Quidam's Grey Lady
75.98s
15
132 MEX Fernandez, Federico Bolt
77.11s
16
15 NED Van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
77.17s
17
101 NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel VDL Groep Quatro
77.19s
18
37 CAN Lamaze, Eric Houston
77.32s
19
82 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Sothebys Pc de Ganex
77.49s
20
113 ESP Amilibia, Paola Chac Balou N
77.50s
21
19 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Arrayan
77.54s
22
63 MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio La Bamba
78.45s
23
158 CAN Chad, Kara Gin Tonic v. Haagakkers
80.34s
24
78 BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco Comic
80.45s
25
152 IRL Swail, Conor Hetman Of Colors
81.63s
26
140 EGY Saïd, Abdel Hope van Scherpen Donder
75.38s
27
41 GBR Saywell, Louise Dassler
77.51s
28
128 GBR Lovegrove, Graham Centolove
77.68s
29
117 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Harry K
77.89s
30
112 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino Teck de Riverland
80.03s
31
149 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Costello DC
81.14s
32
58 ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose Sligo Hard Times
82.94s
33
169 ESP Maldonado, Alejandro Cachaca
83.58s
34
86 ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan Chaccman
84.01s
35
20 ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro G And C Quitador Rochelais
83.07s
36
22 CHI Couve Correa, Tomas Rapid Petite Folie
83.21s
37
135 ESP Arango lasaosa, Alfonso Tahiti d'Auge
76.87s
38
51 FRA Billot, Mathieu Shiva d'Amaury
82.97s
38
12 ESP Torres, Jesus Orphee du Breche
close Eliminated
38
61 POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson Stroudwood Eldarado
close Retired
38
92 MEX Michan, Alberto Gigolo van de Broekkant
close Retired
38
08 GBR Talbot, Ben Sacramento
close Retired
38
153 ITA Paini, Paolo Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
close Retired
38
131 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Quielam de Saro
close Retired
38
68 USA Kessler, Reed Aspen
close Retired
38
44 NZL McIntosh, Samantha Check In 2
close Retired

Sunday 31

11:30
CSI 4star
Trofeo Eroski
269 Accumulator with joker - 1,35 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
14. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainGrupo Prom Hashish
256. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainHigh Quality v. Guldennagel
3104. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainCASHMIR
423. Couve Correa, TomasChileUranus Boy
542. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomFeigtling
674. Anquetin, JulienFranceForza Belgica v. Molenber
7170. Ortega Quintana, Marcos LuisSpainCinala s
880. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainCesar van Spalbeek Z
9108. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyDollar Girl H
10135. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainTahiti d'Auge
11137. Artoul, EliasIsraelEspri
12111. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugald'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio
1332. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
14143. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSissie de Bacon
1598. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainRangerstar Z
1639. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainApg Carvalno
17163. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainBatuk
1850. Billot, MathieuFranceRegain d'Helby
19150. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainLordana DC
2066. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainSissi Dior
21116. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyCristello 2
22129. Lovegrove, GrahamUnited KingdomJakarta van de Roshoeve d'14
2346. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandVesper Lynn Dh Z
24127. Foster, TiffanyCanadaChristos
25122. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainCerano von Hof CH
2611. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalCilgen
2715. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
28157. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainUltrachic Des Vaux
296. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainUranus d'Or
3057. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainIroko v. Brouwershoeve
31106. Cabanas - Godino, LuisSpainZelly
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
50 FRA Billot, Mathieu Regain d'Helby
48.45s
990€
2
111 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino d'Inzeo Imperio Egipcio
54.77s
600€
3
46 NZL McIntosh, Samantha Vesper Lynn Dh Z
56.48s
450€
4
106 ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis Zelly
58.75s
300€
5
129 GBR Lovegrove, Graham Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14
59.68s
180€
6
135 ESP Arango lasaosa, Alfonso Tahiti d'Auge
61.43s
135€
7
150 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Lordana DC
63.52s
90€
8
122 ESP Ortega Perez, Marta Cerano von Hof CH
65
0
65.32s
75€
9
15 NED Van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
65.84s
60€
10
127 CAN Foster, Tiffany Christos
66.49s
60€
11
06 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Uranus d'Or
67.70s
30€
12
137 ISR Artoul, Elias Espri
77.35s
30€
13
116 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Cristello 2
59.77s
14
108 ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia Dollar Girl H
57.06s
15
23 CHI Couve Correa, Tomas Uranus Boy
64.67s
16
143 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Sissie de Bacon
57.60s
17
157 ESP Nieves, Primitivo Ultrachic Des Vaux
67.07s
18
56 ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose High Quality v. Guldennagel
51.59s
19
57 ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose Iroko v. Brouwershoeve
52.85s
20
80 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Cesar van Spalbeek Z
59.52s
21
66 ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo Sissi Dior
66.21s
22
32 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Atlantic Z
68.46s
23
104 ESP Cabanas - Godino, Luis CASHMIR
68.91s
24
98 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Rangerstar Z
61.71s
25
163 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Batuk
77.69s
26
39 ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo Apg Carvalno
56.41s
27
170 ESP Ortega Quintana, Marcos Luis Cinala s
59.66s
28
11 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Cilgen
47.51s
29
04 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Grupo Prom Hashish
58.50s
30
42 GBR Saywell, Louise Feigtling
50.92s
30
74 FRA Anquetin, Julien Forza Belgica v. Molenber
close Retired
13:30
CSI 4star
Trofeo Prosegur
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,45 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
129. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoHector v.D. Papendijk
2145. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceRituel du Sartel
3164. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
462. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoCorcega la Silla
55. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainSantacruz Again
652. Billot, MathieuFranceVedette Z
7149. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
89. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomUndorado Z
967. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainURPITA ONE
10118. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
1199. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsDelina
12136. Arango lasaosa, AlfonsoSpainUrsula D Auge
1388. Serrano Saenz, IvanSpainTrig Happy Wind van het Eikenh
1494. de Juan Rivera, Jose MariaSpainDollar du Diabolo
1593. Michan, AlbertoMexicoUjade Ste Hermelle
1659. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalKannan Kopf
17154. Paini, PaoloItalyTen Ten
18131. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
1968. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesAspen
2055. Pisani, RiccardoItalyClub De Coeur
2117. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast B52 F Z
2245. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandEstina
2371. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainBjorn H
2410. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
25123. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainVerdi III
2614. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep C Tara Z
27156. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainHella van de Nachtegaele
28147. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilGoodtimes van'T Lozerhof
2922. Couve Correa, TomasChileRapid Petite Folie
3083. Megahey, ChristopherIrelandCurprice
3143. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomPatrol V
3235. Meyer, TobiasGermanyCoolmann
3376. Anquetin, JulienFranceQuanan Rouge
34114. Amilibia, PaolaSpainGaudi
3581. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainIneta del Maset
3647. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainMonalisa LS
37109. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyVerdine SZ
3827. Trapote, ArmandoSpainBacentus
39166. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainIron Man 111
40162. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Abanderado
4126. Delaveau, PatriceFranceUthope de la Roque
42112. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalTeck de Riverland
43142. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
4490. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomLuron S Z
4540. Dominguez Pinon, PabloSpainChacclight
46168. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCintia
4712. Torres, JesusSpainOrphee du Breche
4877. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilCollin
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
52 FRA Billot, Mathieu Vedette Z
59.01s
8,250€
2
118 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Narazo de Nyze Z
59.50s
5,000€
3
93 MEX Michan, Alberto Ujade Ste Hermelle
60.62s
3,750€
4
76 FRA Anquetin, Julien Quanan Rouge
60.69s
2,500€
5
29 MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose Hector v.D. Papendijk
61.16s
1,500€
6
109 ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia Verdine SZ
61.93s
1,125€
7
145 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Rituel du Sartel
62.23s
750€
8
17 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast B52 F Z
62.39s
625€
9
62 MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio Corcega la Silla
62.40s
500€
10
99 NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel Delina
65.27s
500€
11
81 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Ineta del Maset
66.02s
250€
12
12 ESP Torres, Jesus Orphee du Breche
70.66s
250€
13
68 USA Kessler, Reed Aspen
76.33s
14
83 IRL Megahey, Christopher Curprice
79.23s
15
88 ESP Serrano Saenz, Ivan Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh
80.35s
16
05 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Santacruz Again
82.59s
17
40 ESP Dominguez Pinon, Pablo Chacclight
83.23s
18
114 ESP Amilibia, Paola Gaudi
84.22s
19
14 NED Van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep C Tara Z
59.37s
20
26 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Uthope de la Roque
59.70s
21
35 GER Meyer, Tobias Coolmann
59.95s
22
112 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino Teck de Riverland
64.23s
23
45 NZL McIntosh, Samantha Estina
65.00s
24
166 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Iron Man 111
65.42s
25
147 BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe Goodtimes van'T Lozerhof
66.65s
26
136 ESP Arango Lasaosa, Alfonso Ursula D Auge
68.34s
27
55 ITA Pisani, Riccardo Club De Coeur
68.37s
28
131 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Quielam de Saro
75.43s
29
27 ESP Trapote, Armando Bacentus
78.23s
30
123 ESP Ortega Perez, Marta Verdi III
81.82s
31
59 POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson Kannan Kopf
61.10s
32
90 GBR Hutton, Samuel Luron S Z
64.37s
33
142 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Sara Galotiere
74.14s
34
156 ESP Nieves, Primitivo Hella van de Nachtegaele
75.74s
35
10 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Acheo di San Patrignano
77.72s
36
154 ITA Paini, Paolo Ten Ten
87.59s
37
164 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
71.81s
38
77 BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco Collin
74.29s
39
67 ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo URPITA ONE
77.47s
40
162 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Abanderado
90.18s
41
149 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Costello DC
91.78s
42
22 CHI Couve Correa, Tomas Rapid Petite Folie
127.77s
42
09 GBR Talbot, Ben Undorado Z
close Retired
42
94 ESP de Juan Rivera, Jose Maria Dollar du Diabolo
close Retired
42
71 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Bjorn H
close Retired
42
43 GBR Saywell, Louise Patrol V
close Retired
42
47 ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago Monalisa LS
close Retired
42
168 ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia Cintia
close Retired
16:30
CSI 4star
Gran Premio CaixaBank - Trofeo Tyco
273.3.3 Two Rounds. Against the clock / Against the clock without Jump-Off - 1,60 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
175. Anquetin, JulienFrancePompon Rouge
2144. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceCiska van Paemel Z
3169. Maldonado, AlejandroSpainCachaca
4130. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
528. Trapote, ArmandoSpainMacao
689. Hutton, SamuelUnited KingdomHappydam
7165. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
87. Talbot, BenUnited KingdomNew Orleans
948. Nuñez Riva, SantiagoSpainQuarela de Toscane
10159. Chad, KaraCanadaRivale du Barquet
11160. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Barola
1233. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainBaldo DS
13148. Ramos Guinato, FelipeBrazilQuidam's Grey Lady
1458. Bono Rodriguez, JoseSpainSligo Hard Times
1582. Marquez Galobardes, AlbertoSpainSothebys Pc de Ganex
16103. Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, CelinBelgiumZamora
17153. Paini, PaoloItalyOttava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
18155. Nieves, PrimitivoSpainGaliant Vds
1920. Diaz Garcia, AlvaroSpainG And C Quitador Rochelais
20124. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsZigali P S
2178. de Azevedo, Luiz FranciscoBrazilComic
2265. Ortells Torregrosa, CharoSpainRodin la Gaffeliere
2341. Saywell, LouiseUnited KingdomDassler
2444. McIntosh, SamanthaNew ZealandCheck In 2
2554. Pisani, RiccardoItalyCigo B
2692. Michan, AlbertoMexicoGigolo van de Broekkant
27115. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
28107. Martinengo Marquet, GiuliaItalyCourage Des Fegie
2930. Zendejas Salgado, Juan JoseMexicoTino la Chapelle
3019. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainArrayan
31125. Foster, TiffanyCanadaBrighton
3251. Billot, MathieuFranceShiva d'Amaury
3360. Fernandes, Mario WilsonPortugalSahel Villa Rose
34117. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
35110. Gonçalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
3634. Meyer, TobiasGermanyCerano
3764. Chedraui Eguia, Jose AntonioMexicoNinloubet
3884. Gingras, ElizabethCanadaCoup de Chance
3916. Patteet, GudrunBelgiumSea Coast Atlantic
40100. Van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
4169. Kessler, ReedUnited StatesCos I Can
42152. Swail, ConorIrelandHetman Of Colors
43134. Fernandez, FedericoMexicoGuru
4413. Van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
4537. Lamaze, EricCanadaHouston
46139. Saïd, AbdelEgyptCalifornia
4725. Delaveau, PatriceFranceOrient Express Hdc
4873. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainFidux
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
1
25 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Orient Express Hdc
34.71s
30,360€
2
139 EGY Saïd, Abdel California
35.80s
18,400€
3
19 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Arrayan
36.42s
13,800€
4
16 BEL Patteet, Gudrun Sea Coast Atlantic
36.62s
9,200€
5
44 NZL McIntosh, Samantha Check In 2
42.27s
5,520€
6
100 NED Van der Vleuten, Maikel Salomon
41.19s
4,140€
7
34 GER Meyer, Tobias Cerano
46.19s
2,760€
8
37 CAN Lamaze, Eric Houston
46.75s
2,300€
9
51 FRA Billot, Mathieu Shiva d'Amaury
37.27s
1,840€
10
13 NED Van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Beauty
37.69s
1,840€
11
134 MEX Fernandez, Federico Guru
38.47s
920€
12
89 GBR Hutton, Samuel Happydam
38.91s
920€
13
41 GBR Saywell, Louise Dassler
74.32s
14
148 BRA Ramos Guinato, Felipe Quidam's Grey Lady
75.18s
15
64 MEX Chedraui Eguia, Jose Antonio Ninloubet
75.76s
16
69 USA Kessler, Reed Cos I Can
75.87s
17
115 ESP Amilibia, Paola Prunella d'Ariel
76.29s
18
125 CAN Foster, Tiffany Brighton
76.44s
19
28 ESP Trapote, Armando Macao
76.83s
20
152 IRL Swail, Conor Hetman Of Colors
76.89s
21
159 CAN Chad, Kara Rivale du Barquet
77.31s
22
82 ESP Marquez Galobardes, Alberto Sothebys Pc de Ganex
77.54s
23
110 POR Gonçalves, Luis Sabino Filou Imperio Egipcio
80.26s
24
20 ESP Diaz Garcia, Alvaro G And C Quitador Rochelais
80.38s
25
155 ESP Nieves, Primitivo Galiant Vds
81.49s
26
84 CAN Gingras, Elizabeth Coup de Chance
78.14s
27
107 ITA Martinengo Marquet, Giulia Courage Des Fegie
80.20s
28
33 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Baldo DS
82.60s
29
92 MEX Michan, Alberto Gigolo van de Broekkant
74.83s
30
75 FRA Anquetin, Julien Pompon Rouge
76.14s
31
117 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Harry K
77.36s
32
65 ESP Ortells Torregrosa, Charo Rodin la Gaffeliere
78.13s
33
60 POR Fernandes, Mario Wilson Sahel Villa Rose
78.87s
34
153 ITA Paini, Paolo Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
79.02s
35
169 ESP Maldonado, Alejandro Cachaca
79.52s
36
144 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Ciska van Paemel Z
84.75s
37
124 NED Vleuten, Eric van der Zigali P S
75.39s
38
30 MEX Zendejas Salgado, Juan Jose Tino la Chapelle
76.09s
39
54 ITA Pisani, Riccardo Cigo B
78.34s
40
130 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Qapitol de Montsec
82.88s
41
160 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Barola
99.47s
41
48 ESP Nuñez Riva, Santiago Quarela de Toscane
close Retired
41
07 GBR Talbot, Ben New Orleans
close Retired
41
165 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
close Retired
41
58 ESP Bono Rodriguez, Jose Sligo Hard Times
close Retired
41
103 BEL Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo, Celin Zamora
close Retired
41
78 BRA de Azevedo, Luiz Francisco Comic
close Retired
41
73 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Fidux
close Retired