CSI-W / CSI2star A Coruña 2016

9th, 10th & 11th December 2016
Casas Novas Equestrian Centre

CSI-W / CSI2star A Coruña 2016

The Casas Novas Equestrian Center welcome you to the XXXIII edition of the International Jumping Competition of A Coruña, which, for the first time, hosts the Longines FEI World Cup Jumping-

After the summer event, from the 9th to 11st of December the big stars of the international equestrian scene will compete in the indoor arena of Casas Novas. Beyond the competition,onFriday night wil take place the Lorenzo international equestrian show, will not leave anyone indifferent.

All the classes will be broadcasted live in our website

Friday 9

12:30
CSI 2star
Trofeo Turkish Airlines
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,30 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1118. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalDonald Duck 37
2169. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaBlue Rinse
3120. Roger Ibars, GabrielaSpainCrazy Diamond
4123. Levitin, SheerUnited StatesQuadrivio
5150. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainBrisa de Montemeao
6156. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaCassandra 245
7167. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalCasper
8117. Trapote, ArmandoSpainIroko v. Brouwershoeve
9127. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalCilgen
10130. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainTobias
11132. Buzykanova, StefaniaRussian FederationEurocommerce Panama
12137. Peres, Tiago CardosoPortugalCaravelle Mury Marais Z
13143. Epaillard, SusanaSpainSheriff de la Nutria LM
14147. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFrancePrincesse de V
15102. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainLa Luna
16153. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainDiamand
17154. Nair, AlyshaSingaporeRazzia de la Roque
18155. Bayarri Moore, NoeliaSpainTabasco
19158. Esteves, AfonsoPortugalDeco Do Rio
20161. Soloviova, AlonaUkraineDicasi OH
21162. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainPink
22164. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandAmigo Cascada M
23170. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaVedor
24171. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
25182. Mändli, BeatSwitzerlandJackpot VII
26119. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalTornedo Dingeshof Z
27121. Roger Ibars, GabrielaSpainFANI PUIGROQ
28124. Levitin, SheerUnited StatesCubia
29151. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
30157. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaToscana 119
31168. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalUnion Jack de Comnene
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
162 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Pink
61.41s
990€
2
124 USA Levitin, Sheer Cubia
62.63s
600€
3
117 ESP Trapote, Armando Iroko v. Brouwershoeve
64.33s
450€
4
158 POR Esteves, Afonso Deco Do Rio
64.67s
300€
5
119 POR Esteves, Gonçalo Tornedo Dingeshof Z
66.58s
180€
6
171 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Providence 3
68.10s
135€
7
143 ESP Epaillard, Susana Sheriff de la Nutria LM
69.62s
90€
8
151 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Caddington 4
70.05s
75€
9
102 ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis La Luna
71.63s
60€
10
156 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita Cassandra 245
73.96s
60€
11
147 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Princesse de V
77.28s
30€
12
130 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Tobias
59.52s
30€
13
123 USA Levitin, Sheer Quadrivio
67.42s
14
182 SUI Mändli, Beat Jackpot VII
70.79s
15
161 UKR Soloviova, Alona Dicasi OH
72.71s
16
170 AUS Harvey, Georgina Vedor
72.81s
17
120 ESP Roger Ibars, Gabriela Crazy Diamond
77.29s
18
154 SIN Nair, Alysha Razzia de la Roque
78.63s
19
150 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Brisa de Montemeao
70.35s
20
132 RUS Buzykanova, Stefania Eurocommerce Panama
71.04s
21
169 AUS Harvey, Georgina Blue Rinse
86.07s
22
157 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita Toscana 119
76.46s
23
168 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa Union Jack de Comnene
80.73s
24
164 IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne Amigo Cascada M
87.59s
25
118 POR Esteves, Gonçalo Donald Duck 37
87.63s
26
167 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa Casper
92.97s
27
121 ESP Roger Ibars, Gabriela FANI PUIGROQ
77.28s
28
153 ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo Diamand
87.17s
28
127 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Cilgen
close Eliminated
28
137 POR Peres, Tiago Cardoso Caravelle Mury Marais Z
close Eliminated
28
155 ESP Bayarri Moore, Noelia Tabasco
close Eliminated
14:30
CSI 2star
Trofeo Marqués de Riscal
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock - 1,40 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1173. Harari Casab, AlbertoMexicoFortin
2175. Gabarron Jimenez, JaimeSpainKappa de Quijas
3179. Christie, TamarinUnited KingdomGrupo Prom Calabis
4183. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
5104. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
6107. Braeckmans, CassandraBelgiumBee Wonderful
7109. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainHIGH QUALITY VD GULDENNAGEL
8112. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsQuivive S Z
9125. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigSpainCassunta Z
10133. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainCarola
11135. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Abanderado
12140. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
13148. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumDream di San Patrignano
14159. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
15172. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
16177. Tavares, HugoPortugalPhebus du Fief
17178. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
18181. Mändli, BeatSwitzerlandDsarie
19101. Sousa Carvalho, Pedro RafaelPortugalDonner
20103. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainT.Carlanka
21111. Gomes, Nuno TiagoPortugalDisco
22114. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTop Lulu
23115. Beerbaum, MarkusGermanyCarbon
24116. Trapote, ArmandoSpainChance
25122. Savoini, MarcoItalyI.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey
26128. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalInco van den Bisschop
27129. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainBaldo Ds (be)
28131. Buzykanova, StefaniaRussian FederationDutchcicolle Z
29138. González de Zarate Fernández, KSpainUrbain Des Grezils
30139. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomCassino
31142. Berger, SandrineSwitzerlandCalgary XI
32145. Roquet, InmaSpainTexas de Trebompe
33146. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
34152. Parente, MiguelPortugalStanfour 4
35163. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainQaid Louviere
36166. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCINTIA
37174. Harari Casab, AlbertoMexicoQueen 2000 Z
38176. Gabarron Jimenez, JaimeSpainSupreme du Milon
39180. Christie, TamarinUnited KingdomGrupo Prom Montejo
40184. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainEspinosa
41105. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceIorio
42108. Braeckmans, CassandraBelgiumClever Girl
43110. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainSligo Hard Times
44113. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsZigali P S
45126. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigSpainSultan de Beaufour
46134. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainMacao
47136. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Barola
48141. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
49149. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumI Survive de Kaluri
50160. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
114 ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti Top Lulu
21.11s
1,980€
2
184 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Espinosa
21.74s
1,200€
3
104 FRA Belooussoff, Valentine Calou
22.63s
900€
4
128 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Inco van den Bisschop
23.59s
600€
5
179 GBR Christie, Tamarin Grupo Prom Calabis
23.76s
360€
6
172 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Sherie Star
24.01s
270€
7
133 ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa Carola
24.37s
180€
8
174 MEX Harari Casab, Alberto Queen 2000 Z
24.41s
150€
9
103 ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis T.Carlanka
25.24s
120€
10
159 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Qapitol de Montsec
25.47s
120€
11
113 NED Vleuten, Eric van der Zigali P S
25.59s
60€
12
108 BEL Braeckmans, Cassandra Clever Girl
25.80s
60€
13
181 SUI Mändli, Beat Dsarie
26.24s
60€
14
134 ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa Macao
26.34s
15
115 GER Beerbaum, Markus Carbon
27.08s
16
107 BEL Braeckmans, Cassandra Bee Wonderful
27.10s
17
136 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Barola
27.42s
18
176 ESP Gabarron Jimenez, Jaime Supreme du Milon
28.87s
19
166 ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia CINTIA
29.27s
20
175 ESP Gabarron Jimenez, Jaime Kappa de Quijas
20.11s
21
125 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñig Cassunta Z
20.14s
22
148 BEL Philips, Ignace Dream di San Patrignano
20.94s
23
160 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Quielam de Saro
21.53s
24
178 ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo Rey de Gozon
21.93s
25
138 ESP González de Zarate Fernández, K Urbain Des Grezils
22.38s
26
126 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñig Sultan de Beaufour
22.65s
27
149 BEL Philips, Ignace I Survive de Kaluri
23.20s
28
183 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Deva
24.17s
29
173 MEX Harari Casab, Alberto Fortin
25.99s
30
163 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Qaid Louviere
28.24s
31
152 POR Parente, Miguel Stanfour 4
29.07s
32
111 POR Gomes, Nuno Tiago Disco
31.32s
33
112 NED Vleuten, Eric van der Quivive S Z
34.00s
34
140 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
21.61s
34
131 RUS Buzykanova, Stefania Dutchcicolle Z
close Eliminated
36
180 GBR Christie, Tamarin Grupo Prom Montejo
50.40s
37
105 FRA Belooussoff, Valentine Iorio
43.94s
38
146 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Malu de Villafranca
44.54s
39
135 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Abanderado
44.90s
40
129 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Baldo Ds (be)
45.40s
41
145 ESP Roquet, Inma Texas de Trebompe
45.49s
42
122 ITA Savoini, Marco I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey
46.62s
43
139 GBR Jackson, Deborah Cassino
58.74s
44
141 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
45.06s
45
116 ESP Trapote, Armando Chance
45.12s
46
101 POR Sousa Carvalho, Pedro Rafael Donner
45.67s
47
177 POR Tavares, Hugo Phebus du Fief
69.34s
48
110 ESP Bono Rodr¡guez, José Sligo Hard Times
48.18s
48
109 ESP Bono Rodr¡guez, José HIGH QUALITY VD GULDENNAGEL
close Eliminated
48
142 SUI Berger, Sandrine Calgary XI
close Eliminated
17:15
CSI 5star
Trofeo NH Collection
238.2.1 Fault and time -
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
11. Amilibia, PaolaSpainGaudi
217. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
372. Mansur, YuriBrazilQuartz de la Lande
476. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
578. Devos, PieterBelgiumEspoir
670. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaLintea Tequila
779. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceRituel du Sartel
881. Will, DavidGermanyMic Mac du Tillard
984. Andersen, Lars BakDenmarkCarrasco
1086. Hatteland, CecilieNorwayGulio van de Koelaar
1187. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
1290. von Eckermann, HenrikSwedenMary Lou 194
1391. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
1493. Lopez, ReneColombiaBig Brother
1596. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesTNT Explosive
1698. Twomey, BillyIrelandDiaghilev
17100. Anquetin, JulienFranceQuanan Rouge
184. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChiara
196. Verlooy, JosBelgiumNapa Valley
208. Maher, BenUnited KingdomDon Vito
2110. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyFair Light van't Heike
2211. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandFoica van den Bisschop
2313. Larocca, José Mar¡aArgentinaEliot DWS
2416. Onassis, AthinaGreeceRackham'Jo
2520. Epaillard, JulienFranceQuatrin de la Roque LM
2624. Lynch, DenisIrelandHo Go Van de Padenborre
2725. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainArrayan
2828. Cox, KarelBelgiumFlinstone van'T Eigenlo
2930. El Dahan, SamehEgyptWicked Crush
3032. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCannavaro 9
3134. Kühner, MaxAustriaChardonnay 79
3236. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
3338. Delaveau, PatriceFranceLeontine Ledimar HDC
3440. Wulschner, HolgerGermanyBSC Cavity
3542. Ekberg, JonnaSwedenAir Pia v. Z
3645. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Zidane N.O.P.
3747. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaCuplandra
3849. Breen, ShaneIrelandMillfield Ultymate
3950. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGaline la Cour Zichelhof
4053. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumH&M Zilverstar T
4155. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomTitus
4256. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyBonheur S
4358. Billot, MathieuFranceRadja des Fontaines
4460. Meyer, TobiasGermanyAvanti
4563. Arias, JulioSpainFara Van Klapscheut
4664. Dinan, Katherine A.United StatesGalan S
4767. Schwizer, PiusSwitzerlandPsg Future
482. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
4918. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalTeck de Riverland
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
58 FRA Billot, Mathieu Radja des Fontaines
54.95s
8,250€
2
93 COL Lopez, Rene Big Brother
56.73s
5,000€
3
18 POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino Teck de Riverland
57.59s
3,750€
4
38 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Leontine Ledimar HDC
57.64s
2,500€
5
28 BEL Cox, Karel Flinstone van'T Eigenlo
59.00s
1,500€
6
91 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel Salomon
59.01s
1,125€
7
79 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Rituel du Sartel
59.71s
750€
8
64 USA Dinan, Katherine A. Galan S
60.71s
625€
9
17 POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino Acheo di San Patrignano
62.15s
500€
10
67 SUI Schwizer, Pius Psg Future
63.35s
500€
11
96 USA Reid, Chloe TNT Explosive
63.42s
250€
12
76 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
64.98s
250€
13
81 GER Will, David Mic Mac du Tillard
65.18s
250€
14
60 GER Meyer, Tobias Avanti
68.59s
15
02 ESP Amilibia, Paola Prunella d'Ariel
69.04s
16
04 GER Beerbaum, Ludger Chiara
69.61s
17
42 SWE Ekberg, Jonna Air Pia v. Z
70.09s
18
13 ARG Larocca, José Mar¡a Eliot DWS
70.68s
19
08 GBR Maher, Ben Don Vito
71.71s
20
63 ESP Arias, Julio Fara Van Klapscheut
72.56s
21
84 DEN Andersen, Lars Bak Carrasco
72.85s
22
90 SWE von Eckermann, Henrik Mary Lou 194
72.99s
23
10 ITA Zorzi, Alberto Fair Light van't Heike
73.32s
24
32 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel Cannavaro 9
73.85s
25
45 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Zidane N.O.P.
75.37s
26
16 GRE Onassis, Athina Rackham'Jo
75.58s
27
47 COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique Cuplandra
77.04s
28
55 GBR Williams, Guy Titus
57.97s
29
11 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Foica van den Bisschop
59.36s
30
20 FRA Epaillard, Julien Quatrin de la Roque LM
59.93s
31
40 GER Wulschner, Holger BSC Cavity
61.13s
32
87 ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo AD Amigo B
62.90s
33
06 BEL Verlooy, Jos Napa Valley
64.31s
34
24 IRL Lynch, Denis Ho Go Van de Padenborre
67.77s
35
98 IRL Twomey, Billy Diaghilev
70.24s
36
25 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Arrayan
72.36s
37
78 BEL Devos, Pieter Espoir
72.69s
38
36 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Cassino DC
74.26s
39
34 AUT Kühner, Max Chardonnay 79
77.91s
40
86 NOR Hatteland, Cecilie Gulio van de Koelaar
58.34s
41
56 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria Bonheur S
59.55s
42
100 FRA Anquetin, Julien Quanan Rouge
61.65s
43
50 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Galine la Cour Zichelhof
66.63s
44
72 BRA Mansur, Yuri Quartz de la Lande
83.03s
45
30 EGY El Dahan, Sameh Wicked Crush
70.73s
46
53 BEL Philippaerts, Nicola H&M Zilverstar T
71.84s
47
49 IRL Breen, Shane Millfield Ultymate
60.45s
48
01 ESP Amilibia, Paola Gaudi
98.91s
48
70 AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina Lintea Tequila
close Retired
20:00
CSI 5star
Trofeo Massimo Dutti
238.2.2 Jump Off - 1,50 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
13. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyCasello
25. Verlooy, JosBelgiumCaracas
37. Maher, BenUnited KingdomDiva II
49. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyDanique
512. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandPablo de Virton
614. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainU Watch
715. Onassis, AthinaGreeceContanga 3
819. Epaillard, JulienFranceCristallo A LM
923. Lynch, DenisIrelandAll Star 5
1026. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainUnicstar de l'Aumone
1127. Cox, KarelBelgiumCor van de Wateringhoeve
1229. El Dahan, SamehEgyptSuma's Zorro
1331. Hough, LaurenUnited StatesOhlala
1433. Larocca, José Mar¡aArgentinaHilary van't Paradijs
1535. Kühner, MaxAustriaCornet Kalua
1637. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
1739. Delaveau, PatriceFranceLacrimoso 3 HDC
1841. Wulschner, HolgerGermanyBSC Skipper
1943. Ekberg, JonnaSwedenErco van't Roosakker
2044. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
2146. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaAdmara 2
2248. Breen, ShaneIrelandGolden Hawk
2351. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGribouille du Lys
2452. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumDonatella-N
2554. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomDepardieu van't Kiezelhof
2657. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyNeptune Brecourt
2759. Billot, MathieuFranceShiva d'Amaury
2861. Meyer, TobiasGermanyCathleen
2962. Arias, JulioSpainCastor v. Molenhof Z
3066. Dinan, Katherine A.United StatesTarioso Manciais
3168. Schwizer, PiusSwitzerlandLeonard de la Ferme CH
3270. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaLintea Tequila
3371. Mansur, YuriBrazilBabylotte
3475. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainFidux
3577. Devos, PieterBelgiumDream of India Greenfield
3680. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
3782. Will, DavidGermanyMonodie H
3883. Andersen, Lars BakDenmarkArcado L
3985. Hatteland, CecilieNorwayAlex
4088. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainQlamp d'Ivraie
4189. von Eckermann, HenrikSwedenYajamila
4292. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Arera C
4394. Lopez, ReneColombiaTwig du Veillon
4495. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesCodarco
4597. Twomey, BillyIrelandArdcolum Duke
4699. Anquetin, JulienFrancePompon Rouge
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
94 COL Lopez, Rene Twig du Veillon
38.21s
30,360€
2
92 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel VDL Groep Arera C
38.37s
18,400€
3
26 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Unicstar de l'Aumone
38.39s
13,800€
4
89 SWE von Eckermann, Henrik Yajamila
38.85s
9,200€
5
80 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Tanael Des Bonnes
38.88s
5,520€
6
07 GBR Maher, Ben Diva II
39.54s
4,140€
7
57 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria Neptune Brecourt
39.90s
2,760€
8
03 GER Beerbaum, Ludger Casello
40.82s
2,300€
9
48 IRL Breen, Shane Golden Hawk
43.44s
1,840€
10
51 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Gribouille du Lys
38.65s
1,840€
11
41 GER Wulschner, Holger BSC Skipper
40.13s
920€
12
68 SUI Schwizer, Pius Leonard de la Ferme CH
41.11s
920€
13
12 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Pablo de Virton
52.47s
14
31 USA Hough, Lauren Ohlala
41.02s
15
19 FRA Epaillard, Julien Cristallo A LM
42.68s
16
15 GRE Onassis, Athina Contanga 3
76.66s
17
46 COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique Admara 2
77.40s
18
14 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel U Watch
77.60s
19
83 DEN Andersen, Lars Bak Arcado L
71.44s
20
44 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
72.84s
21
35 AUT Kühner, Max Cornet Kalua
72.86s
22
95 USA Reid, Chloe Codarco
73.67s
23
54 GBR Williams, Guy Depardieu van't Kiezelhof
73.88s
24
33 ARG Larocca, José Mar¡a Hilary van't Paradijs
74.17s
25
71 BRA Mansur, Yuri Babylotte
74.31s
26
39 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Lacrimoso 3 HDC
74.44s
27
23 IRL Lynch, Denis All Star 5
74.76s
28
37 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Costello DC
76.57s
29
97 IRL Twomey, Billy Ardcolum Duke
72.08s
30
88 ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo Qlamp d'Ivraie
72.57s
31
77 BEL Devos, Pieter Dream of India Greenfield
73.22s
32
66 USA Dinan, Katherine A. Tarioso Manciais
74.06s
33
61 GER Meyer, Tobias Cathleen
74.99s
34
09 ITA Zorzi, Alberto Danique
75.02s
35
27 BEL Cox, Karel Cor van de Wateringhoeve
75.32s
36
85 NOR Hatteland, Cecilie Alex
75.55s
37
43 SWE Ekberg, Jonna Erco van't Roosakker
76.32s
38
59 FRA Billot, Mathieu Shiva d'Amaury
78.05s
39
82 GER Will, David Monodie H
83.06s
40
62 ESP Arias, Julio Castor v. Molenhof Z
83.96s
41
52 BEL Philippaerts, Nicola Donatella-N
70.98s
42
75 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Fidux
71.85s
43
29 EGY El Dahan, Sameh Suma's Zorro
72.22s
44
05 BEL Verlooy, Jos Caracas
73.74s
45
99 FRA Anquetin, Julien Pompon Rouge
74.23s
46
70 AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina Lintea Tequila
77.39s

Saturday 10

15:15
CSI 2star
Trofeo Porsche
263 Speed and handiness - 1,30 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1118. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalDonald Duck 37
2165. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandChampiones
3123. Levitin, SheerUnited StatesQuadrivio
4156. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaCassandra 245
5167. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalCasper
6169. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaBlue Rinse
7102. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainLa Luna
8109. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainHIGH QUALITY VD GULDENNAGEL
9121. Roger Ibars, GabrielaSpainFANI PUIGROQ
10127. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalCilgen
11130. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainTobias
12132. Buzykanova, StefaniaRussian FederationEurocommerce Panama
13137. Peres, Tiago CardosoPortugalCaravelle Mury Marais Z
14147. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFrancePrincesse de V
15150. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainBrisa de Montemeao
16153. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainDiamand
17154. Nair, AlyshaSingaporeRazzia de la Roque
18155. Bayarri Moore, NoeliaSpainTabasco
19158. Esteves, AfonsoPortugalDeco Do Rio
20162. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainPink
21164. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandAmigo Cascada M
22171. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
23182. Mändli, BeatSwitzerlandJackpot VII
24119. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalTornedo Dingeshof Z
25124. Levitin, SheerUnited StatesCubia
26157. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaToscana 119
27168. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalUnion Jack de Comnene
28170. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaVedor
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
171 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Providence 3
66.41s
990€
2
165 IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne Championes
67.81s
600€
3
150 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Brisa de Montemeao
68.41s
450€
4
119 POR Esteves, Gonçalo Tornedo Dingeshof Z
69.55s
300€
5
130 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Tobias
71.12s
180€
6
169 AUS Harvey, Georgina Blue Rinse
71.34s
135€
7
162 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Pink
72.08s
90€
8
127 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Cilgen
72.85s
75€
9
102 ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis La Luna
75.42s
60€
10
157 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita Toscana 119
78.05s
60€
11
123 USA Levitin, Sheer Quadrivio
78.09s
30€
12
153 ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo Diamand
79.10s
30€
13
167 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa Casper
79.60s
14
109 ESP Bono Rodr¡guez, José HIGH QUALITY VD GULDENNAGEL
79.94s
15
182 SUI Mändli, Beat Jackpot VII
80.94s
16
156 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita Cassandra 245
83.70s
17
147 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Princesse de V
88.51s
18
168 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa Union Jack de Comnene
88.76s
19
154 SIN Nair, Alysha Razzia de la Roque
92.48s
20
155 ESP Bayarri Moore, Noelia Tabasco
97.11s
21
121 ESP Roger Ibars, Gabriela FANI PUIGROQ
97.63s
22
170 AUS Harvey, Georgina Vedor
99.06s
23
118 POR Esteves, Gonçalo Donald Duck 37
102.78s
24
164 IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne Amigo Cascada M
105.10s
24
132 RUS Buzykanova, Stefania Eurocommerce Panama
close Eliminated
24
137 POR Peres, Tiago Cardoso Caravelle Mury Marais Z
close Eliminated
24
158 POR Esteves, Afonso Deco Do Rio
close Eliminated
24
124 USA Levitin, Sheer Cubia
close Eliminated
17:15
CSI 2star
Trofeo Azkar
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,40 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1159. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
2173. Harari Casab, AlbertoMexicoFortin
3179. Christie, TamarinUnited KingdomGrupo Prom Calabis
4183. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
5104. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
6107. Braeckmans, CassandraBelgiumBee Wonderful
7112. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsQuivive S Z
8116. Trapote, ArmandoSpainChance
9125. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigSpainCassunta Z
10135. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Abanderado
11140. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
12148. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumDream di San Patrignano
13151. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
14152. Parente, MiguelPortugalStanfour 4
15161. Soloviova, AlonaUkraineDicasi OH
16163. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainQaid Louviere
17166. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCINTIA
18172. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
19175. Gabarron Jimenez, JaimeSpainKappa de Quijas
20177. Tavares, HugoPortugalPhebus du Fief
21178. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
22101. Sousa Carvalho, Pedro RafaelPortugalDonner
23103. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainT.Carlanka
24110. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainSligo Hard Times
25111. Gomes, Nuno TiagoPortugalDisco
26114. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTop Lulu
27115. Beerbaum, MarkusGermanyCarbon
28120. Roger Ibars, GabrielaSpainCrazy Diamond
29122. Savoini, MarcoItalyI.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey
30128. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalInco van den Bisschop
31129. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainBaldo Ds (be)
32131. Buzykanova, StefaniaRussian FederationDutchcicolle Z
33134. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainMacao
34138. González de Zarate Fernández, KSpainUrbain Des Grezils
35139. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomCassino
36142. Berger, SandrineSwitzerlandCalgary XI
37143. Epaillard, SusanaSpainSheriff de la Nutria LM
38144. Gomes, Joao PedroPortugalFonka
39145. Roquet, InmaSpainTexas de Trebompe
40146. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
41160. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
42174. Harari Casab, AlbertoMexicoQueen 2000 Z
43180. Christie, TamarinUnited KingdomGrupo Prom Montejo
44184. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainEspinosa
45105. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceIorio
46108. Braeckmans, CassandraBelgiumClever Girl
47113. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsZigali P S
48117. Trapote, ArmandoSpainIroko v. Brouwershoeve
49126. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigSpainSultan de Beaufour
50136. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Barola
51141. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
52149. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumI Survive de Kaluri
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
148 BEL Philips, Ignace Dream di San Patrignano
54.78s
1,980€
2
140 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
56.66s
1,200€
3
160 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Quielam de Saro
57.60s
900€
4
105 FRA Belooussoff, Valentine Iorio
58.71s
600€
5
125 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñig Cassunta Z
59.79s
360€
6
184 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Espinosa
59.96s
270€
7
104 FRA Belooussoff, Valentine Calou
60.76s
180€
8
183 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Deva
61.09s
150€
9
128 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Inco van den Bisschop
61.67s
120€
10
172 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Sherie Star
62.24s
120€
11
107 BEL Braeckmans, Cassandra Bee Wonderful
64.51s
60€
12
134 ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa Macao
65.01s
60€
13
179 GBR Christie, Tamarin Grupo Prom Calabis
65.27s
60€
14
135 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Abanderado
66.96s
15
108 BEL Braeckmans, Cassandra Clever Girl
67.39s
16
163 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Qaid Louviere
67.80s
16
136 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Barola
67.80s
18
139 GBR Jackson, Deborah Cassino
70.36s
19
110 ESP Bono Rodr¡guez, José Sligo Hard Times
70.63s
20
122 ITA Savoini, Marco I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey
71.31s
21
138 ESP González de Zarate Fernández, K Urbain Des Grezils
71.92s
22
126 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñig Sultan de Beaufour
72.27s
23
113 NED Vleuten, Eric van der Zigali P S
75.21s
24
144 POR Gomes, Joao Pedro Fonka
58.36s
25
114 ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti Top Lulu
59.87s
26
112 NED Vleuten, Eric van der Quivive S Z
60.75s
27
145 ESP Roquet, Inma Texas de Trebompe
61.08s
28
111 POR Gomes, Nuno Tiago Disco
61.49s
29
173 MEX Harari Casab, Alberto Fortin
63.55s
30
159 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Qapitol de Montsec
64.19s
31
103 ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis T.Carlanka
66.37s
32
115 GER Beerbaum, Markus Carbon
68.28s
33
161 UKR Soloviova, Alona Dicasi OH
68.68s
34
101 POR Sousa Carvalho, Pedro Rafael Donner
68.75s
35
146 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Malu de Villafranca
69.00s
36
152 POR Parente, Miguel Stanfour 4
69.37s
37
151 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Caddington 4
69.95s
38
141 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
70.36s
39
116 ESP Trapote, Armando Chance
70.45s
40
180 GBR Christie, Tamarin Grupo Prom Montejo
71.29s
41
129 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Baldo Ds (be)
71.43s
42
149 BEL Philips, Ignace I Survive de Kaluri
77.36s
43
175 ESP Gabarron Jimenez, Jaime Kappa de Quijas
62.44s
44
177 POR Tavares, Hugo Phebus du Fief
65.26s
45
131 RUS Buzykanova, Stefania Dutchcicolle Z
67.76s
46
174 MEX Harari Casab, Alberto Queen 2000 Z
69.09s
47
117 ESP Trapote, Armando Iroko v. Brouwershoeve
69.79s
48
166 ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia CINTIA
73.07s
49
120 ESP Roger Ibars, Gabriela Crazy Diamond
81.44s
49
142 SUI Berger, Sandrine Calgary XI
close Eliminated
49
143 ESP Epaillard, Susana Sheriff de la Nutria LM
close Eliminated
49
178 ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo Rey de Gozon
close Retired
20:30
CSI 5star
Gran Premio Longines
238.2.2 Jump Off - 1,60 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
147. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaCuplandra
249. Breen, ShaneIrelandMillfield Ultymate
350. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGaline la Cour Zichelhof
452. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumDonatella-N
555. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomTitus
658. Billot, MathieuFranceRadja des Fontaines
760. Meyer, TobiasGermanyAvanti
866. Dinan, Katherine A.United StatesTarioso Manciais
929. El Dahan, SamehEgyptSuma's Zorro
1072. Mansur, YuriBrazilQuartz de la Lande
1178. Devos, PieterBelgiumEspoir
1281. Will, DavidGermanyMic Mac du Tillard
1384. Andersen, Lars BakDenmarkCarrasco
1485. Hatteland, CecilieNorwayAlex
1542. Ekberg, JonnaSwedenAir Pia v. Z
1687. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
1736. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
1840. Wulschner, HolgerGermanyBSC Cavity
1990. von Eckermann, HenrikSwedenMary Lou 194
2091. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
2193. Lopez, ReneColombiaBig Brother
2296. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesTNT Explosive
2327. Cox, KarelBelgiumCor van de Wateringhoeve
2499. Anquetin, JulienFrancePompon Rouge
252. Amilibia, PaolaSpainPrunella d'Ariel
265. Verlooy, JosBelgiumCaracas
2710. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyFair Light van't Heike
2811. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandFoica van den Bisschop
2913. Larocca, José Mar¡aArgentinaEliot DWS
3020. Epaillard, JulienFranceQuatrin de la Roque LM
3125. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainArrayan
3276. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
338. Maher, BenUnited KingdomDon Vito
3432. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainCannavaro 9
3567. Schwizer, PiusSwitzerlandPsg Future
3657. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyNeptune Brecourt
3735. Kühner, MaxAustriaCornet Kalua
3898. Twomey, BillyIrelandDiaghilev
3938. Delaveau, PatriceFranceLeontine Ledimar HDC
4044. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
414. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyChiara
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
98 IRL Twomey, Billy Diaghilev
38.38s
89,100€
2
10 ITA Zorzi, Alberto Fair Light van't Heike
38.64s
54,000€
3
35 AUT Kühner, Max Cornet Kalua
40.28s
40,500€
4
32 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel Cannavaro 9
43.53s
27,000€
5
60 GER Meyer, Tobias Avanti
48.69s
16,200€
6
78 BEL Devos, Pieter Espoir
39.72s
12,150€
7
50 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Galine la Cour Zichelhof
41.45s
8,100€
8
20 FRA Epaillard, Julien Quatrin de la Roque LM
38.56s
6,750€
9
81 GER Will, David Mic Mac du Tillard
64.20s
5,400€
10
58 FRA Billot, Mathieu Radja des Fontaines
67.96s
5,400€
11
67 SUI Schwizer, Pius Psg Future
67.97s
2,700€
12
38 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Leontine Ledimar HDC
68.02s
2,700€
13
47 COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique Cuplandra
68.17s
14
25 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Arrayan
68.61s
15
04 GER Beerbaum, Ludger Chiara
68.95s
16
42 SWE Ekberg, Jonna Air Pia v. Z
69.02s
17
40 GER Wulschner, Holger BSC Cavity
69.67s
18
13 ARG Larocca, José Mar¡a Eliot DWS
69.72s
19
27 BEL Cox, Karel Cor van de Wateringhoeve
69.94s
20
90 SWE von Eckermann, Henrik Mary Lou 194
70.29s
21
76 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
70.45s
22
72 BRA Mansur, Yuri Quartz de la Lande
70.63s
23
11 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Foica van den Bisschop
72.33s
24
91 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel Salomon
67.72s
25
52 BEL Philippaerts, Nicola Donatella-N
68.20s
26
87 ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo AD Amigo B
68.66s
27
36 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Cassino DC
68.68s
28
44 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
69.28s
29
49 IRL Breen, Shane Millfield Ultymate
69.92s
30
02 ESP Amilibia, Paola Prunella d'Ariel
70.07s
31
93 COL Lopez, Rene Big Brother
71.34s
32
84 DEN Andersen, Lars Bak Carrasco
71.99s
33
55 GBR Williams, Guy Titus
72.41s
34
05 BEL Verlooy, Jos Caracas
73.92s
35
29 EGY El Dahan, Sameh Suma's Zorro
69.41s
36
99 FRA Anquetin, Julien Pompon Rouge
70.32s
37
08 GBR Maher, Ben Don Vito
71.86s
38
96 USA Reid, Chloe TNT Explosive
70.64s
39
66 USA Dinan, Katherine A. Tarioso Manciais
82.81s
39
85 NOR Hatteland, Cecilie Alex
close Retired
39
57 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria Neptune Brecourt
close Retired

Sunday 11

09:15
CSI 2star
Trofeo Eroski Center
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock - 1,30 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1150. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainBrisa de Montemeao
2156. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaCassandra 245
3167. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalCasper
4118. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalDonald Duck 37
5120. Roger Ibars, GabrielaSpainCrazy Diamond
6123. Levitin, SheerUnited StatesQuadrivio
7131. Buzykanova, StefaniaRussian FederationDutchcicolle Z
8137. Peres, Tiago CardosoPortugalCaravelle Mury Marais Z
9140. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
10142. Berger, SandrineSwitzerlandCalgary XI
11143. Epaillard, SusanaSpainSheriff de la Nutria LM
12147. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFrancePrincesse de V
13149. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumI Survive de Kaluri
14153. Lopez de la Osa Franco, InigoSpainDiamand
15154. Nair, AlyshaSingaporeRazzia de la Roque
16155. Bayarri Moore, NoeliaSpainTabasco
17158. Esteves, AfonsoPortugalDeco Do Rio
18160. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
19165. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandChampiones
20169. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaBlue Rinse
21174. Harari Casab, AlbertoMexicoQueen 2000 Z
22175. Gabarron Jimenez, JaimeSpainKappa de Quijas
23182. Mändli, BeatSwitzerlandJackpot VII
24183. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
25102. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainLa Luna
26112. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsQuivive S Z
27117. Trapote, ArmandoSpainIroko v. Brouwershoeve
28125. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigSpainCassunta Z
29127. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalCilgen
30130. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainTobias
31151. Ramos Maneiro, DiegoSpainCaddington 4
32157. Vargas, Maria MargaritaVenezuelaToscana 119
33168. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalUnion Jack de Comnene
34119. Esteves, GonçaloPortugalTornedo Dingeshof Z
35121. Roger Ibars, GabrielaSpainFANI PUIGROQ
36124. Levitin, SheerUnited StatesCubia
37132. Buzykanova, StefaniaRussian FederationEurocommerce Panama
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
130 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Tobias
24.12s
990€
2
183 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Deva
24.36s
600€
3
142 SUI Berger, Sandrine Calgary XI
25.24s
450€
4
182 SUI Mändli, Beat Jackpot VII
25.41s
300€
5
175 ESP Gabarron Jimenez, Jaime Kappa de Quijas
25.53s
180€
6
140 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
26.09s
135€
7
149 BEL Philips, Ignace I Survive de Kaluri
26.32s
90€
8
117 ESP Trapote, Armando Iroko v. Brouwershoeve
27.01s
75€
9
123 USA Levitin, Sheer Quadrivio
27.68s
60€
10
165 IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne Championes
27.85s
60€
11
143 ESP Epaillard, Susana Sheriff de la Nutria LM
27.95s
30€
12
169 AUS Harvey, Georgina Blue Rinse
27.98s
30€
13
131 RUS Buzykanova, Stefania Dutchcicolle Z
28.60s
14
157 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita Toscana 119
28.99s
15
102 ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis La Luna
29.86s
16
120 ESP Roger Ibars, Gabriela Crazy Diamond
30.40s
17
168 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa Union Jack de Comnene
31.75s
18
147 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Princesse de V
34.93s
19
125 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñig Cassunta Z
24.88s
20
151 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Caddington 4
25.86s
21
174 MEX Harari Casab, Alberto Queen 2000 Z
28.29s
22
121 ESP Roger Ibars, Gabriela FANI PUIGROQ
31.45s
23
112 NED Vleuten, Eric van der Quivive S Z
31.97s
24
124 USA Levitin, Sheer Cubia
34.94s
25
150 ESP Ramos Maneiro, Diego Brisa de Montemeao
36.41s
26
119 POR Esteves, Gonçalo Tornedo Dingeshof Z
41.75s
27
158 POR Esteves, Afonso Deco Do Rio
25.78s
28
127 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Cilgen
34.71s
29
160 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Quielam de Saro
36.58s
30
167 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa Casper
37.00s
31
132 RUS Buzykanova, Stefania Eurocommerce Panama
37.16s
32
153 ESP Lopez de la Osa Franco, Inigo Diamand
38.40s
33
154 SIN Nair, Alysha Razzia de la Roque
39.34s
34
155 ESP Bayarri Moore, Noelia Tabasco
39.44s
35
118 POR Esteves, Gonçalo Donald Duck 37
40.94s
36
156 VEN Vargas, Maria Margarita Cassandra 245
42.04s
36
137 POR Peres, Tiago Cardoso Caravelle Mury Marais Z
close Retired
11:30
CSI 5star
Trofeo Prosegur
273.3.3 Two Rounds. Against the clock / Against the clock without Jump-Off - 1,45 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
156. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyBonheur S
299. Anquetin, JulienFrancePompon Rouge
317. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalAcheo di San Patrignano
424. Lynch, DenisIrelandHo Go Van de Padenborre
528. Cox, KarelBelgiumFlinstone van'T Eigenlo
630. El Dahan, SamehEgyptWicked Crush
737. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCostello DC
838. Delaveau, PatriceFranceLeontine Ledimar HDC
940. Wulschner, HolgerGermanyBSC Cavity
1043. Ekberg, JonnaSwedenErco van't Roosakker
1144. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Miss Untouchable
1249. Breen, ShaneIrelandMillfield Ultymate
1355. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomTitus
1458. Billot, MathieuFranceRadja des Fontaines
1563. Arias, JulioSpainFara Van Klapscheut
1664. Dinan, Katherine A.United StatesGalan S
1768. Schwizer, PiusSwitzerlandLeonard de la Ferme CH
1872. Mansur, YuriBrazilQuartz de la Lande
1979. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceRituel du Sartel
2081. Will, DavidGermanyMic Mac du Tillard
2183. Andersen, Lars BakDenmarkArcado L
2286. Hatteland, CecilieNorwayGulio van de Koelaar
2387. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainAD Amigo B
2489. von Eckermann, HenrikSwedenYajamila
2591. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsSalomon
2696. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesTNT Explosive
2797. Twomey, BillyIrelandArdcolum Duke
281. Amilibia, PaolaSpainGaudi
296. Verlooy, JosBelgiumNapa Valley
308. Maher, BenUnited KingdomDon Vito
319. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyDanique
3216. Onassis, AthinaGreeceRackham'Jo
3319. Epaillard, JulienFranceCristallo A LM
3457. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyNeptune Brecourt
35100. Anquetin, JulienFranceQuanan Rouge
3618. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalTeck de Riverland
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
1
91 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel Salomon
23.88s
8,250€
2
89 SWE von Eckermann, Henrik Yajamila
23.95s
5,000€
3
44 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
24.09s
3,750€
4
79 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Rituel du Sartel
24.40s
2,500€
5
68 SUI Schwizer, Pius Leonard de la Ferme CH
24.55s
1,500€
6
40 GER Wulschner, Holger BSC Cavity
24.64s
1,125€
7
18 POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino Teck de Riverland
24.69s
750€
8
63 ESP Arias, Julio Fara Van Klapscheut
24.95s
625€
9
72 BRA Mansur, Yuri Quartz de la Lande
25.01s
500€
10
38 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Leontine Ledimar HDC
25.02s
500€
11
86 NOR Hatteland, Cecilie Gulio van de Koelaar
25.70s
250€
12
58 FRA Billot, Mathieu Radja des Fontaines
26.31s
250€
13
06 BEL Verlooy, Jos Napa Valley
26.64s
14
83 DEN Andersen, Lars Bak Arcado L
27.52s
15
64 USA Dinan, Katherine A. Galan S
27.63s
16
100 FRA Anquetin, Julien Quanan Rouge
28.25s
17
56 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria Bonheur S
29.53s
18
57 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria Neptune Brecourt
29.67s
19
99 FRA Anquetin, Julien Pompon Rouge
30.32s
20
09 ITA Zorzi, Alberto Danique
31.13s
21
43 SWE Ekberg, Jonna Erco van't Roosakker
0
0
31.91s
22
81 GER Will, David Mic Mac du Tillard
32.82s
23
08 GBR Maher, Ben Don Vito
34.05s
24
01 ESP Amilibia, Paola Gaudi
34.13s
25
24 IRL Lynch, Denis Ho Go Van de Padenborre
61.72s
25
19 FRA Epaillard, Julien Cristallo A LM
close Retired
27
16 GRE Onassis, Athina Rackham'Jo
48.27s
28
87 ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo AD Amigo B
43.95s
29
97 IRL Twomey, Billy Ardcolum Duke
44.97s
30
96 USA Reid, Chloe TNT Explosive
45.53s
31
30 EGY El Dahan, Sameh Wicked Crush
45.80s
32
28 BEL Cox, Karel Flinstone van'T Eigenlo
46.43s
33
37 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Costello DC
46.99s
34
49 IRL Breen, Shane Millfield Ultymate
47.08s
35
55 GBR Williams, Guy Titus
55.77s
36
17 POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino Acheo di San Patrignano
66.94s
14:00
CSI 2star
Gran Premio Tyco
238.1.2 Not against the clock with Jump Off - 1,45 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1101. Sousa Carvalho, Pedro RafaelPortugalDonner
2138. González de Zarate Fernández, KSpainUrbain Des Grezils
3178. Medal Garcia, LeonardoSpainRey de Gozon
4114. Verdu Vidal, OttiSpainTop Lulu
5116. Trapote, ArmandoSpainChance
6145. Roquet, InmaSpainTexas de Trebompe
7170. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaVedor
8139. Jackson, DeborahUnited KingdomCassino
9122. Savoini, MarcoItalyI.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey
10144. Gomes, Joao PedroPortugalFonka
11128. Portela de Morais, MartimPortugalInco van den Bisschop
12133. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainCarola
13136. Hernandez Ortega, Jose AlfredoMexicoGrupo Prom Barola
14103. Plaza - Vidal, LuisSpainT.Carlanka
15164. Sloan-Allen, JoanneIrelandAmigo Cascada M
16181. Mändli, BeatSwitzerlandDsarie
17115. Beerbaum, MarkusGermanyCarbon
18141. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
19159. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
20126. Lopez de la Osa Escribano, IñigSpainSultan de Beaufour
21110. Bono Rodr¡guez, JoséSpainSligo Hard Times
22129. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainBaldo Ds (be)
23161. Soloviova, AlonaUkraineDicasi OH
24148. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumDream di San Patrignano
25107. Braeckmans, CassandraBelgiumBee Wonderful
26111. Gomes, Nuno TiagoPortugalDisco
27176. Gabarron Jimenez, JaimeSpainSupreme du Milon
28173. Harari Casab, AlbertoMexicoFortin
29104. Belooussoff, ValentineFranceCalou
30184. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainEspinosa
31179. Christie, TamarinUnited KingdomGrupo Prom Calabis
32113. Vleuten, Eric van derNetherlandsZigali P S
33163. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainQaid Louviere
34172. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
35166. Juane Borreguero, PatriciaSpainCINTIA
36177. Tavares, HugoPortugalPhebus du Fief
37146. Hubert Berthou, AnthonyFranceMalu de Villafranca
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
1
184 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Espinosa
36.85s
8,250€
2
138 ESP González de Zarate Fernández, K Urbain Des Grezils
37.86s
5,000€
3
133 ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa Carola
38.14s
3,750€
4
104 FRA Belooussoff, Valentine Calou
38.17s
2,500€
5
164 IRL Sloan-Allen, Joanne Amigo Cascada M
44.80s
1,500€
6
129 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Baldo Ds (be)
38.36s
1,125€
7
141 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
39.05s
750€
8
113 NED Vleuten, Eric van der Zigali P S
65.20s
625€
9
144 POR Gomes, Joao Pedro Fonka
60.00s
500€
10
172 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Sherie Star
60.11s
500€
11
176 ESP Gabarron Jimenez, Jaime Supreme du Milon
61.94s
250€
12
145 ESP Roquet, Inma Texas de Trebompe
62.22s
250€
13
173 MEX Harari Casab, Alberto Fortin
63.14s
14
115 GER Beerbaum, Markus Carbon
63.26s
15
181 SUI Mändli, Beat Dsarie
63.60s
16
146 FRA Hubert Berthou, Anthony Malu de Villafranca
63.83s
17
170 AUS Harvey, Georgina Vedor
64.04s
18
122 ITA Savoini, Marco I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey
64.06s
19
139 GBR Jackson, Deborah Cassino
64.87s
20
159 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Qapitol de Montsec
65.15s
21
110 ESP Bono Rodr¡guez, José Sligo Hard Times
65.76s
22
177 POR Tavares, Hugo Phebus du Fief
59.14s
23
114 ESP Verdu Vidal, Otti Top Lulu
60.96s
24
148 BEL Philips, Ignace Dream di San Patrignano
62.09s
25
166 ESP Juane Borreguero, Patricia CINTIA
63.22s
26
126 ESP Lopez de la Osa Escribano, Iñig Sultan de Beaufour
63.39s
27
136 MEX Hernandez Ortega, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Barola
64.79s
28
163 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Qaid Louviere
65.46s
29
128 POR Portela de Morais, Martim Inco van den Bisschop
62.15s
30
103 ESP Plaza - Vidal, Luis T.Carlanka
65.05s
31
116 ESP Trapote, Armando Chance
66.52s
32
111 POR Gomes, Nuno Tiago Disco
61.67s
33
101 POR Sousa Carvalho, Pedro Rafael Donner
65.90s
34
179 GBR Christie, Tamarin Grupo Prom Calabis
82.14s
34
178 ESP Medal Garcia, Leonardo Rey de Gozon
close Eliminated
34
161 UKR Soloviova, Alona Dicasi OH
close Eliminated
34
107 BEL Braeckmans, Cassandra Bee Wonderful
close Eliminated
17:00
CSI 5star
Longines FEI World Cup Jumping Trofeo CaixaBank
238.2.2 Jump Off - 1,60 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
166. Dinan, Katherine A.United StatesTarioso Manciais
214. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainU Watch
354. Williams, GuyUnited KingdomDepardieu van't Kiezelhof
451. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGribouille du Lys
548. Breen, ShaneIrelandGolden Hawk
684. Andersen, Lars BakDenmarkCarrasco
780. Cheronnet, AldrickFranceTanael Des Bonnes
859. Billot, MathieuFranceShiva d'Amaury
985. Hatteland, CecilieNorwayAlex
1042. Ekberg, JonnaSwedenAir Pia v. Z
1195. Reid, ChloeUnited StatesCodarco
1246. Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos EnriqueColombiaAdmara 2
1345. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Zidane N.O.P.
1436. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
1515. Onassis, AthinaGreeceContanga 3
1694. Lopez, ReneColombiaTwig du Veillon
1741. Wulschner, HolgerGermanyBSC Skipper
1888. Añon Suarez, GonzaloSpainQlamp d'Ivraie
1971. Mansur, YuriBrazilBabylotte
2033. Larocca, José Mar¡aArgentinaHilary van't Paradijs
2120. Epaillard, JulienFranceQuatrin de la Roque LM
2223. Lynch, DenisIrelandAll Star 5
2377. Devos, PieterBelgiumDream of India Greenfield
2431. Hough, LaurenUnited StatesOhlala
2527. Cox, KarelBelgiumCor van de Wateringhoeve
2698. Twomey, BillyIrelandDiaghilev
2753. Philippaerts, NicolaBelgiumH&M Zilverstar T
2839. Delaveau, PatriceFranceLacrimoso 3 HDC
2990. von Eckermann, HenrikSwedenMary Lou 194
303. Beerbaum, LudgerGermanyCasello
3125. Alvarez Moya, SergioSpainArrayan
3267. Schwizer, PiusSwitzerlandPsg Future
3392. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Arera C
3412. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandPablo de Virton
3534. Kühner, MaxAustriaChardonnay 79
3682. Will, DavidGermanyMonodie H
377. Maher, BenUnited KingdomDiva II
3810. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyFair Light van't Heike
395. Verlooy, JosBelgiumCaracas
4076. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
46 COL Lopez Lizarazo, Carlos Enrique Admara 2
37.84s
108,900€
2
12 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Pablo de Virton
38.21s
66,000€
3
03 GER Beerbaum, Ludger Casello
38.58s
49,500€
4
90 SWE von Eckermann, Henrik Mary Lou 194
39.81s
33,000€
5
92 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel VDL Groep Arera C
38.18s
19,800€
6
36 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Cassino DC
40.78s
14,850€
7
25 ESP Alvarez Moya, Sergio Arrayan
47.25s
9,900€
8
23 IRL Lynch, Denis All Star 5
78.01s
8,250€
9
53 BEL Philippaerts, Nicola H&M Zilverstar T
70.76s
6,600€
10
41 GER Wulschner, Holger BSC Skipper
71.59s
6,600€
11
67 SUI Schwizer, Pius Psg Future
71.63s
3,300€
12
31 USA Hough, Lauren Ohlala
73.22s
3,300€
13
34 AUT Kühner, Max Chardonnay 79
73.74s
14
45 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Zidane N.O.P.
74.26s
15
71 BRA Mansur, Yuri Babylotte
74.48s
16
84 DEN Andersen, Lars Bak Carrasco
74.50s
17
05 BEL Verlooy, Jos Caracas
74.58s
18
33 ARG Larocca, Jose Maria Hilary van't Paradijs
77.30s
19
14 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel U Watch
78.68s
20
54 GBR Williams, Guy Depardieu van't Kiezelhof
80.37s
21
20 FRA Epaillard, Julien Quatrin de la Roque LM
73.95s
22
07 GBR Maher, Ben Diva II
74.18s
23
80 FRA Cheronnet, Aldrick Tanael Des Bonnes
74.19s
24
95 USA Reid, Chloe Codarco
74.58s
25
39 FRA Delaveau, Patrice Lacrimoso 3 HDC
74.99s
26
76 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
75.04s
27
66 USA Dinan, Katherine A. Tarioso Manciais
76.73s
28
48 IRL Breen, Shane Golden Hawk
76.92s
29
10 ITA Zorzi, Alberto Fair Light van't Heike
78.02s
30
77 BEL Devos, Pieter Dream of India Greenfield
79.01s
31
15 GRE Onassis, Athina Contanga 3
81.25s
32
27 BEL Cox, Karel Cor van de Wateringhoeve
86.34s
33
88 ESP Añon Suarez, Gonzalo Qlamp d'Ivraie
75.57s
34
42 SWE Ekberg, Jonna Air Pia v. Z
75.68s
35
51 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Gribouille du Lys
75.60s
36
82 GER Will, David Monodie H
98.58s
36
59 FRA Billot, Mathieu Shiva d'Amaury
close Retired
36
85 NOR Hatteland, Cecilie Alex
close Retired
36
94 COL Lopez, Rene Twig du Veillon
close Retired
36
98 IRL Twomey, Billy Diaghilev
close Retired