CSI 5star/2star A Coruña Dec 2015

11th, 12th & 13th December 2015
Casas Novas Equestrian Centre

CSI 5star/2star A Coruña Dec 2015

From 11th to 13th December the thirty-first edition of the International Show Jumping of A Coruña in the Casas Novas Equestrian Centre will be held.

All classes will be available on livestream.

Friday 11

13:00
CSI 2star
Trofeo Casas Novas
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,30 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1131. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalAnna
2193. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainDanthe RDPS
3101. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
4103. Vaz Guedes, FranciscaPortugalL B Caillou
5108. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaKinglair Joter ET
6111. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalQuick Bearn
7115. Junqueira Muylaert, PedroBrazilCHACOTE
8128. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoUranie
9129. Orruño Jauregui, CristinaSpainAntalya
10133. Bayarri Moore, NoeliaSpainGattusa De Sorribas
11137. Fernández Combarro, SandraSpainTana Romana P
12142. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainWilemke
13145. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainCaddington 4
14147. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomCherryfras de Rialfo Z
15149. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainHuaso
16151. Gomes, Ruben PereiraPortugalCharme de Atie Z
17155. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCarly
18159. Mota Sousa, Luca SamuelPortugalCopacabana
19161. Ardura Pérez, LeopoldoSpainTARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT
20172. Seabra, DuartePortugalQuanto
21173. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainInsua
22175. Mahgary, WaelEgyptCyprus
23179. Parente, MiguelPortugalStanfour 4
24184. Aziz, KarinaCanadaFleur Roosters van Betz
25188. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumPatoro de Guldenboom
26191. Gomes, Joao PedroPortugalAme Moi O Sandor
27132. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalQuiero
28194. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainUtopie Les Hauts
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
184 CAN Aziz, Karina Fleur Roosters van Betz
54.01s
990€
2
173 ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio Insua
58.27s
600€
3
151 POR Gomes, Ruben Pereira Charme de Atie Z
59.60s
450€
4
129 ESP Orruño Jauregui, Cristina Antalya
60.43s
300€
5
149 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Huaso
62.04s
180€
6
108 AUS Harvey, Georgina Kinglair Joter ET
63.04s
135€
7
194 ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba Utopie Les Hauts
63.45s
90€
8
103 POR Vaz Guedes, Francisca L B Caillou
64.17s
75€
9
115 BRA Junqueira Muylaert, Pedro CHACOTE
65.57s
60€
10
131 POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro Anna
66.56s
60€
11
179 POR Parente, Miguel Stanfour 4
68.76s
30€
12
111 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa Quick Bearn
69.52s
30€
13
132 POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro Quiero
69.65s
14
133 ESP Bayarri Moore, Noelia Gattusa De Sorribas
69.75s
15
191 POR Gomes, Joao Pedro Ame Moi O Sandor
71.50s
16
101 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
58.29s
17
142 ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo Wilemke
61.65s
18
172 POR Seabra, Duarte Quanto
63.39s
19
155 AUS Hargreaves, Julia Carly
64.58s
20
161 ESP Ardura Pérez, Leopoldo TARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT
67.15s
21
128 MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria Uranie
67.21s
22
147 GBR Whitaker, Jack Cherryfras de Rialfo Z
68.01s
23
175 EGY Mahgary, Wael Cyprus
73.18s
24
145 ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo Caddington 4
63.97s
25
137 ESP Fernández Combarro, Sandra Tana Romana P
67.11s
26
188 BEL Philips, Ignace Patoro de Guldenboom
72.32s
26
193 ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba Danthe RDPS
close Eliminated
26
159 POR Mota Sousa, Luca Samuel Copacabana
close Eliminated
15:00
CSI 2star
Trofeo Turkish Airlines
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock - 1,40 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1177. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
2189. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
3105. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainAlways Me
4123. Rosenzweig, UriChileElton Flandria Horse
5125. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
6153. Barcelo, PalomaSpainJewel's Touch
7163. Uppling, ElinSwedenEt Toi HH
8165. Martin Diaz, FranciscoSpainApriamo Z
9169. Fernandez Rodriguez, AnaSpainCarlile
10174. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainKolmado Lp
11176. Mahgary, WaelEgyptEvergreen
12181. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainAndiama van het Janankhof
13183. Aziz, KarinaCanadaChacco's Goldy
14185. Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, KevinSpainHevalier
15187. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumCalinesse de Guldenboom
16192. Gomes, Joao PedroPortugalFonka
17197. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira D Auge
18102. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
19107. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaCampino 344
20109. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainScara Mouche
21113. Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, JSpainFinisterre
22117. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainCarola
23119. Seabra, DuartePortugalFernhill Curra Quinn
24121. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainNuage du Melda
25127. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoFilou
26139. Sousa, Marcelo EdgarPortugalCapano 2
27141. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainLuter de Villafranca
28146. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainToledo du Phare
29148. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomSaveur
30150. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
31156. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
32157. Segura Montané, SergiSpainCassiana
33178. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
34190. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
35106. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
36124. Rosenzweig, UriChileQrack de la Love
37126. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainFosca de Ibio
38154. Barcelo, PalomaSpainVIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
192 POR Gomes, Joao Pedro Fonka
27.68s
1,980€
2
148 GBR Whitaker, Jack Saveur
28.54s
1,200€
3
102 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
29.02s
900€
4
109 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Scara Mouche
29.37s
600€
5
190 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Sherie Star
29.64s
360€
6
113 ESP Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, J Finisterre
29.67s
270€
7
154 ESP Barcelo, Paloma VIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT
29.93s
180€
8
106 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Sara Galotiere
30.34s
150€
9
124 CHI Rosenzweig, Uri Qrack de la Love
30.36s
120€
10
189 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Providence 3
30.37s
120€
11
105 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Always Me
30.38s
60€
12
178 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Quielam de Saro
30.79s
60€
13
125 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Deva
30.94s
14
197 ESP Epaillard, Susana Qira D Auge
31.31s
15
163 SWE Uppling, Elin Et Toi HH
31.54s
16
156 AUS Hargreaves, Julia Copabella Vegas
32.03s
17
107 AUS Harvey, Georgina Campino 344
35.70s
18
174 ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio Kolmado Lp
29.48s
19
146 ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo Toledo du Phare
30.11s
20
150 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Roanne de Mars
31.05s
21
117 ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa Carola
31.80s
22
141 ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo Luter de Villafranca
32.51s
23
176 EGY Mahgary, Wael Evergreen
38.47s
24
181 ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo Andiama van het Janankhof
33.29s
25
185 ESP Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, Kevin Hevalier
46.99s
26
123 CHI Rosenzweig, Uri Elton Flandria Horse
36.10s
27
119 POR Seabra, Duarte Fernhill Curra Quinn
39.91s
28
183 CAN Aziz, Karina Chacco's Goldy
40.03s
29
157 ESP Segura Montané, Sergi Cassiana
40.67s
30
169 ESP Fernandez Rodriguez, Ana Carlile
40.99s
31
121 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Nuage du Melda
41.28s
32
177 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Qapitol de Montsec
42.79s
33
165 ESP Martin Diaz, Francisco Apriamo Z
43.18s
34
126 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Fosca de Ibio
42.00s
35
127 MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria Filou
43.19s
36
139 POR Sousa, Marcelo Edgar Capano 2
43.81s
37
187 BEL Philips, Ignace Calinesse de Guldenboom
58.62s
17:15
CSI 5star
Trofeo Marqués de Riscal
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,45 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
160. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
262. Moneta, Luca MariaItalySalomon
364. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyL.B. Convall
465. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Baccarat
568. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilRock'n Roll Semilly
669. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
772. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainZigali P S
817. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
973. Guery, JeromeBelgiumGrand cru van de rozenberG
1076. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
1178. Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin KhalidQatarVienna Olympic
1279. Greve, WillemNetherlandsCarambole N.O.P.
1381. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCaretina de Joter
1483. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
1586. Rivetti, CassioUkraineFine Fleur du Marais
1687. Anciaume, TimotheeFranceKiamon
1789. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyVadetta v. Mettenhof
1891. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomDominant H
1994. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
203. Devos, PieterBelgiumDream Of India Greenfield
216. Dreher, Hans-DieterGermanyTheodore Manciais
228. Amaral, FelipeBrazilPremiere Carthoes BZ
2310. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsDallas du Domaine Z
2411. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGoriana van Klapscheut
2514. Lynch, DenisIrelandBlue Silver
2615. Davis, LucyUnited StatesBarron
2720. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandPablo de Virton
2822. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomViking
2923. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainEnriques of the Lowlands
3025. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVdl Groep Centora de Wallyro
3128. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumIkker
3230. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyRamiro cruise
3332. Kutscher, MarcoGermanyVan Gogh
3434. Alves, BernardoBrazilVatson Sitte
3535. Arias, JulioSpainBicina
3638. Michan Halbinger, AlbertoMexicoCarusso LS La Silla
3739. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsBarca
3841. Offel, KatharinaUkraineUmeunig
3944. Epaillard, JulienFranceQuatrin de la Roque
4046. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomMillioninmind
4148. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainTeayellow de Pleville
4249. Bruynseels, NielsBelgiumCas de Liberte
4351. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
4454. Twomey, BillyIrelandTinka's Serenade
4555. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesFor Sale 6
4658. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptZarco
4771. Ortega Perez, MartaSpainVerdi III
4818. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalGoran Imperio Egipcio
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
73 BEL Guery, Jerome Grand cru van de rozenberG
65.85s
2,970€
2
38 MEX Michan Halbinger, Alberto Carusso LS La Silla
66.80s
1,800€
3
14 IRL Lynch, Denis Blue Silver
66.96s
1,350€
4
06 GER Dreher, Hans-Dieter Theodore Manciais
67.16s
900€
5
20 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Pablo de Virton
69.35s
540€
6
87 FRA Anciaume, Timothee Kiamon
70.21s
405€
7
41 UKR Offel, Katharina Umeunig
70.35s
270€
8
69 GBR Renwick, Laura Bintang II
70.41s
225€
9
11 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Goriana van Klapscheut
77.84s
180€
10
78 QAT Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Vienna Olympic
79.60s
180€
11
89 ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano Vadetta v. Mettenhof
80.21s
90€
12
55 USA Kraut, Laura For Sale 6
81.03s
90€
13
54 IRL Twomey, Billy Tinka's Serenade
84.16s
14
32 GER Kutscher, Marco Van Gogh
84.23s
15
46 GBR Clayton, Joe Millioninmind
84.51s
16
86 UKR Rivetti, Cassio Fine Fleur du Marais
84.85s
17
81 AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina Caretina de Joter
84.96s
18
49 BEL Bruynseels, Niels Cas de Liberte
85.16s
19
76 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Harry K
86.86s
20
79 NED Greve, Willem Carambole N.O.P.
87.57s
21
34 BRA Alves, Bernardo Vatson Sitte
89.13s
22
10 NED Kuyten, Suus Dallas du Domaine Z
67.45s
23
48 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Teayellow de Pleville
72.60s
24
28 BEL Philippaerts, Olivier Ikker
75.76s
25
62 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria Salomon
76.13s
26
17 POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino Filou Imperio Egipcio
92.45s
27
03 BEL Devos, Pieter Dream Of India Greenfield
92.46s
28
65 NED Houtzager, Marc Sterrehof's Baccarat
92.99s
29
30 ITA Zorzi, Alberto Ramiro cruise
78.11s
30
18 POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino Goran Imperio Egipcio
79.76s
31
64 GER Weishaupt, Philipp L.B. Convall
80.09s
32
39 NED Pol, Henk van de Barca
82.66s
33
83 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Atlantic Z
83.77s
34
44 FRA Epaillard, Julien Quatrin de la Roque
85.41s
35
23 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel Enriques of the Lowlands
85.86s
36
35 ESP Arias, Julio Bicina
86.13s
37
51 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Beauty
86.74s
38
68 BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon Rock'n Roll Semilly
87.05s
39
22 GBR Whitaker, Michael Viking
87.54s
40
25 NED Nooren, Lisa Vdl Groep Centora de Wallyro
69.60s
41
94 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
90.33s
42
08 BRA Amaral, Felipe Premiere Carthoes BZ
85.63s
43
91 GBR Pinchen, Yazmin Dominant H
81.88s
44
72 ESP Ortega Perez, Marta Zigali P S
82.56s
44
71 ESP Ortega Perez, Marta Verdi III
close Eliminated
44
60 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
close Retired
20:15
CSI 5star
Trofeo Nh Collection
238.2.2 Jump Off - 1,50 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
11. Trapote, ArmandoSpainArrayan
24. Devos, PieterBelgiumEspoir
35. Dreher, Hans-DieterGermanyEmbassy II
47. Amaral, FelipeBrazilBabalou Amor
59. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsCabachon
612. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainQuarto Mail
713. Lynch, DenisIrelandAll Star 5
816. Davis, LucyUnited StatesCurtis 72
919. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandFoica van den Bisschop
1021. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomQuelbora Merze
1124. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainU Watch
1226. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVdl Groep Sabech d'Ha
1327. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumH&M Challenge V. Begijnakker
1429. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyFair Light van T Heike
1531. Kutscher, MarcoGermanyS I E C Carsten
1633. Alves, BernardoBrazilAgatha D Ecaussinnes
1736. Arias, JulioSpainReggae du Tillard
1837. Michan Halbinger, AlbertoMexicoCamilo LS La Silla
1940. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsWillink
2042. Offel, KatharinaUkraineSky Fly SB
2143. Epaillard, JulienFranceCristallo A LM
2245. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomCon Man Jx
2347. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
2450. Bruynseels, NielsBelgiumGancia de Muze
2552. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Quinthago Z
2653. Twomey, BillyIrelandTin Tin
2756. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesZeremonie
2857. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptAmelia
2959. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainChatman
3061. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyConnery
3163. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyChico
3266. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Uppity
3367. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilCaptain Chaos 8
3470. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomHeliodor Hybris
3574. Guery, JeromeBelgiumPapillon Z
3675. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
3777. Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin KhalidQatarConcordija
3880. Greve, WillemNetherlandsEldorado v. Zeshoek Tn
3982. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaLintea Tequila
4084. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainRackel Chavannaise
4185. Rivetti, CassioUkraineChataga
4288. Anciaume, TimotheeFranceOlympique Libellule
4390. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyZycalin W
4492. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomVan de Vivaldi
4593. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsKisby
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
43 FRA Epaillard, Julien Cristallo A LM
34.52s
30,195€
2
05 GER Dreher, Hans-Dieter Embassy II
36.08s
18,300€
3
53 IRL Twomey, Billy Tin Tin
37.88s
13,725€
4
36 ESP Arias, Julio Reggae du Tillard
40.52s
9,150€
5
59 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Chatman
40.69s
5,490€
6
01 ESP Trapote, Armando Arrayan
40.87s
4,118€
7
29 ITA Zorzi, Alberto Fair Light van T Heike
42.70s
2,745€
8
80 NED Greve, Willem Eldorado v. Zeshoek Tn
37.50s
2,288€
9
61 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria Connery
38.05s
1,830€
10
33 BRA Alves, Bernardo Agatha D Ecaussinnes
38.79s
1,830€
11
52 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Quinthago Z
38.83s
915€
12
21 GBR Whitaker, Michael Quelbora Merze
38.93s
915€
13
67 BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon Captain Chaos 8
41.09s
14
40 NED Pol, Henk van de Willink
49.53s
15
04 BEL Devos, Pieter Espoir
37.20s
16
70 GBR Renwick, Laura Heliodor Hybris
40.97s
17
66 NED Houtzager, Marc Sterrehof's Uppity
56.40s
17
12 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Quarto Mail
19
16 USA Davis, Lucy Curtis 72
66.56s
20
13 IRL Lynch, Denis All Star 5
66.89s
21
92 GBR Pinchen, Yazmin Van de Vivaldi
66.91s
22
47 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Cassino DC
66.99s
23
45 GBR Clayton, Joe Con Man Jx
67.01s
24
82 AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina Lintea Tequila
62.93s
25
93 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel Kisby
62.99s
26
26 NED Nooren, Lisa Vdl Groep Sabech d'Ha
63.92s
27
56 USA Kraut, Laura Zeremonie
64.07s
28
74 BEL Guery, Jerome Papillon Z
64.36s
29
88 FRA Anciaume, Timothee Olympique Libellule
64.56s
30
27 BEL Philippaerts, Olivier H&M Challenge V. Begijnakker
65.64s
31
31 GER Kutscher, Marco S I E C Carsten
65.72s
32
85 UKR Rivetti, Cassio Chataga
66.56s
33
50 BEL Bruynseels, Niels Gancia de Muze
66.67s
34
90 ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano Zycalin W
63.14s
35
77 QAT Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Concordija
63.59s
36
42 UKR Offel, Katharina Sky Fly SB
65.00s
37
37 MEX Michan Halbinger, Alberto Camilo LS La Silla
65.61s
38
19 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Foica van den Bisschop
66.76s
39
75 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Narazo de Nyze Z
67.04s
40
24 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel U Watch
83.26s
41
63 GER Weishaupt, Philipp Chico
70.96s
42
07 BRA Amaral, Felipe Babalou Amor
64.06s
43
84 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Rackel Chavannaise
66.62s
44
57 EGY Elzoghby, Karim Amelia
66.60s
44
09 NED Kuyten, Suus Cabachon
close Eliminated

Saturday 12

13:00
CSI 2star
Trofeo Massimo Dutti
263 Speed and handiness - 1,30 m
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1193. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainDanthe RDPS
2171. Alves, Maria ManuelPortugalLex Tuiliere
3181. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainAndiama van het Janankhof
4188. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumPatoro de Guldenboom
5101. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
6103. Vaz Guedes, FranciscaPortugalL B Caillou
7106. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
8108. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaKinglair Joter ET
9111. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalQuick Bearn
10128. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoUranie
11129. Orruño Jauregui, CristinaSpainAntalya
12132. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalQuiero
13133. Bayarri Moore, NoeliaSpainGattusa De Sorribas
14137. Fernández Combarro, SandraSpainTana Romana P
15139. Sousa, Marcelo EdgarPortugalCapano 2
16142. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainWilemke
17145. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainCaddington 4
18147. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomCherryfras de Rialfo Z
19151. Gomes, Ruben PereiraPortugalCharme de Atie Z
20155. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCarly
21159. Mota Sousa, Luca SamuelPortugalCopacabana
22173. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainInsua
23179. Parente, MiguelPortugalStanfour 4
24194. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainUtopie Les Hauts
25172. Alves, Maria ManuelPortugalQuanto
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
173 ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio Insua
60.06s
990€
2
101 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
60.45s
600€
3
147 GBR Whitaker, Jack Cherryfras de Rialfo Z
62.86s
450€
4
142 ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo Wilemke
63.34s
300€
5
151 POR Gomes, Ruben Pereira Charme de Atie Z
63.78s
180€
6
108 AUS Harvey, Georgina Kinglair Joter ET
64.44s
135€
7
103 POR Vaz Guedes, Francisca L B Caillou
67.52s
90€
8
145 ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo Caddington 4
68.93s
75€
9
194 ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba Utopie Les Hauts
69.11s
60€
10
181 ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo Andiama van het Janankhof
70.25s
60€
11
188 BEL Philips, Ignace Patoro de Guldenboom
70.80s
30€
12
155 AUS Hargreaves, Julia Carly
73.20s
30€
13
133 ESP Bayarri Moore, Noelia Gattusa De Sorribas
76.69s
14
111 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa Quick Bearn
78.80s
15
159 POR Mota Sousa, Luca Samuel Copacabana
81.99s
16
179 POR Parente, Miguel Stanfour 4
86.44s
17
139 POR Sousa, Marcelo Edgar Capano 2
86.72s
18
137 ESP Fernández Combarro, Sandra Tana Romana P
86.73s
19
106 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Sara Galotiere
89.02s
20
132 POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro Quiero
99.18s
21
128 MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria Uranie
101.52s
21
171 POR Alves, Maria Manuel Lex Tuiliere
close Eliminated
21
129 ESP Orruño Jauregui, Cristina Antalya
close Eliminated
21
172 POR Alves, Maria Manuel Quanto
close Eliminated
15:15
CSI 2star
Trofeo Porsche
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,40 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1123. Rosenzweig, UriChileElton Flandria Horse
2125. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
3153. Barcelo, PalomaSpainJewel's Touch
4175. Mahgary, WaelEgyptCyprus
5177. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
6183. Aziz, KarinaCanadaChacco's Goldy
7189. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
8121. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainNuage du Melda
9127. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoFilou
10131. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalAnna
11141. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainLuter de Villafranca
12146. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainToledo du Phare
13148. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomSaveur
14149. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainHuaso
15156. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
16157. Segura Montané, SergiSpainCassiana
17161. Ardura Pérez, LeopoldoSpainTARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT
18163. Uppling, ElinSwedenEt Toi HH
19165. Martin Diaz, FranciscoSpainApriamo Z
20169. Fernandez Rodriguez, AnaSpainCarlile
21174. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainKolmado Lp
22185. Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, KevinSpainChevalier B
23187. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumCalinesse de Guldenboom
24192. Gomes, Joao PedroPortugalFonka
25197. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira D Auge
26102. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
27105. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainAlways Me
28107. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaCampino 344
29109. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainScara Mouche
30113. Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, JSpainFinisterre
31115. Junqueira Muylaert, PedroBrazilCHACOTE
32117. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainCarola
33119. Seabra, DuartePortugalFernhill Curra Quinn
34124. Rosenzweig, UriChileQrack de la Love
35126. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainFosca de Ibio
36154. Barcelo, PalomaSpainVIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT
37176. Mahgary, WaelEgyptEvergreen
38178. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
39184. Aziz, KarinaCanadaFleur Roosters van Betz
40190. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainSherie Star
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
184 CAN Aziz, Karina Fleur Roosters van Betz
58.76s
1,980€
2
119 POR Seabra, Duarte Fernhill Curra Quinn
59.21s
1,200€
3
178 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Quielam de Saro
60.47s
900€
4
146 ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo Toledo du Phare
61.38s
480€
4
185 ESP Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, Kevin Chevalier B
61.38s
480€
6
117 ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa Carola
61.72s
270€
7
190 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Sherie Star
61.88s
180€
8
148 GBR Whitaker, Jack Saveur
61.92s
150€
9
163 SWE Uppling, Elin Et Toi HH
63.30s
120€
10
113 ESP Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, J Finisterre
63.57s
120€
11
197 ESP Epaillard, Susana Qira D Auge
66.01s
60€
12
156 AUS Hargreaves, Julia Copabella Vegas
67.08s
60€
13
187 BEL Philips, Ignace Calinesse de Guldenboom
69.28s
14
157 ESP Segura Montané, Sergi Cassiana
69.84s
15
161 ESP Ardura Pérez, Leopoldo TARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT
72.67s
16
177 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Qapitol de Montsec
73.81s
17
115 BRA Junqueira Muylaert, Pedro CHACOTE
74.04s
18
131 POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro Anna
74.58s
19
126 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Fosca de Ibio
76.80s
20
192 POR Gomes, Joao Pedro Fonka
56.46s
21
109 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Scara Mouche
58.92s
22
124 CHI Rosenzweig, Uri Qrack de la Love
61.28s
23
183 CAN Aziz, Karina Chacco's Goldy
62.54s
24
154 ESP Barcelo, Paloma VIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT
63.19s
25
102 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
67.74s
26
125 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Deva
71.55s
27
169 ESP Fernandez Rodriguez, Ana Carlile
74.52s
28
127 MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria Filou
74.66s
29
165 ESP Martin Diaz, Francisco Apriamo Z
77.53s
30
149 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Huaso
89.47s
31
121 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Nuage du Melda
78.99s
32
189 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Providence 3
87.33s
33
105 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Always Me
89.10s
34
123 CHI Rosenzweig, Uri Elton Flandria Horse
64.14s
35
153 ESP Barcelo, Paloma Jewel's Touch
82.66s
36
174 ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio Kolmado Lp
76.21s
37
141 ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo Luter de Villafranca
82.50s
38
175 EGY Mahgary, Wael Cyprus
102.81s
38
107 AUS Harvey, Georgina Campino 344
close Retired
18:00
CSI 5star
Gran Premio Longines
273.3.3 Two Rounds. Against the clock / Against the clock without Jump-Off - 1,60 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
145. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomCon Man Jx
220. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandPablo de Virton
388. Anciaume, TimotheeFranceOlympique Libellule
429. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyFair Light van T Heike
536. Arias, JulioSpainReggae du Tillard
679. Greve, WillemNetherlandsCarambole N.O.P.
734. Alves, BernardoBrazilVatson Sitte
81. Trapote, ArmandoSpainArrayan
959. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainChatman
1047. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
1176. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
1289. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyVadetta v. Mettenhof
1337. Michan Halbinger, AlbertoMexicoCamilo LS La Silla
148. Amaral, FelipeBrazilPremiere Carthoes BZ
1592. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomVan de Vivaldi
1626. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVdl Groep Sabech d'Ha
1784. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainRackel Chavannaise
1817. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
1912. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainQuarto Mail
2023. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainEnriques of the Lowlands
2149. Bruynseels, NielsBelgiumCas de Liberte
2263. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyChico
2355. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesFor Sale 6
2474. Guery, JeromeBelgiumPapillon Z
2544. Epaillard, JulienFranceQuatrin de la Roque
2657. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptAmelia
2765. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Baccarat
2816. Davis, LucyUnited StatesCurtis 72
2927. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumH&M Challenge V. Begijnakker
3013. Lynch, DenisIrelandAll Star 5
3168. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilRock'n Roll Semilly
3251. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
3381. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaCaretina de Joter
3478. Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin KhalidQatarVienna Olympic
3594. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
3669. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
375. Dreher, Hans-DieterGermanyEmbassy II
3841. Offel, KatharinaUkraineUmeunig
3954. Twomey, BillyIrelandTinka's Serenade
4022. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomViking
413. Devos, PieterBelgiumDream Of India Greenfield
4286. Rivetti, CassioUkraineFine Fleur du Marais
4340. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsWillink
4461. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyConnery
4532. Kutscher, MarcoGermanyVan Gogh
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Round 2
Time
Prize
1
26 NED Nooren, Lisa Vdl Groep Sabech d'Ha
48.20s
165,000€
2
05 GER Dreher, Hans-Dieter Embassy II
48.77s
100,000€
3
27 BEL Philippaerts, Olivier H&M Challenge V. Begijnakker
49.24s
75,000€
4
49 BEL Bruynseels, Niels Cas de Liberte
49.61s
50,000€
5
65 NED Houtzager, Marc Sterrehof's Baccarat
50.35s
30,000€
6
44 FRA Epaillard, Julien Quatrin de la Roque
48.32s
22,500€
7
37 MEX Michan Halbinger, Alberto Camilo LS La Silla
48.94s
15,000€
8
13 IRL Lynch, Denis All Star 5
49.03s
12,500€
9
32 GER Kutscher, Marco Van Gogh
50.22s
10,000€
10
81 AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina Caretina de Joter
50.31s
10,000€
11
69 GBR Renwick, Laura Bintang II
51.35s
5,000€
12
78 QAT Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Vienna Olympic
50.49s
5,000€
13
86 UKR Rivetti, Cassio Fine Fleur du Marais
69.51s
14
41 UKR Offel, Katharina Umeunig
70.50s
15
29 ITA Zorzi, Alberto Fair Light van T Heike
71.28s
16
01 ESP Trapote, Armando Arrayan
71.31s
17
36 ESP Arias, Julio Reggae du Tillard
71.36s
18
20 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Pablo de Virton
72.07s
19
74 BEL Guery, Jerome Papillon Z
74.07s
20
79 NED Greve, Willem Carambole N.O.P.
74.60s
21
94 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
75.69s
22
68 BRA Modolo Zanotelli, Marlon Rock'n Roll Semilly
76.03s
23
61 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria Connery
68.42s
24
08 BRA Amaral, Felipe Premiere Carthoes BZ
70.96s
25
89 ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano Vadetta v. Mettenhof
72.85s
26
88 FRA Anciaume, Timothee Olympique Libellule
72.93s
27
57 EGY Elzoghby, Karim Amelia
74.19s
28
22 GBR Whitaker, Michael Viking
75.38s
29
84 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Rackel Chavannaise
78.17s
30
55 USA Kraut, Laura For Sale 6
73.47s
31
92 GBR Pinchen, Yazmin Van de Vivaldi
74.19s
32
51 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Beauty
74.44s
33
45 GBR Clayton, Joe Con Man Jx
76.86s
34
34 BRA Alves, Bernardo Vatson Sitte
75.53s
35
17 POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino Filou Imperio Egipcio
76.80s
35
40 NED Pol, Henk van de Willink
close Eliminated
35
59 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Chatman
close Retired
35
47 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Cassino DC
close Retired
35
76 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Harry K
close Retired
35
12 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Quarto Mail
close Retired
35
23 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel Enriques of the Lowlands
close Retired
35
63 GER Weishaupt, Philipp Chico
close Retired
35
16 USA Davis, Lucy Curtis 72
close Retired
35
54 IRL Twomey, Billy Tinka's Serenade
close Retired
35
03 BEL Devos, Pieter Dream Of India Greenfield
close Retired
21:15
CSI 5star
Trofeo Azkar
238.2.1 Fault and time - 1,45 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
121. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomQuelbora Merze
29. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsCabachon
324. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainU Watch
425. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVdl Groep Centora de Wallyro
528. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumIkker
630. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyRamiro cruise
735. Arias, JulioSpainBicina
839. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsBarca
942. Offel, KatharinaUkraineSky Fly SB
1046. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomMillioninmind
1148. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainTeayellow de Pleville
1250. Bruynseels, NielsBelgiumGancia de Muze
1356. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesZeremonie
1458. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptZarco
1562. Moneta, Luca MariaItalySalomon
1664. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyL.B. Convall
1770. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomHeliodor Hybris
1873. Guery, JeromeBelgiumGrand cru van de rozenberG
1975. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
2077. Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin KhalidQatarConcordija
2183. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
2287. Anciaume, TimotheeFranceKiamon
2390. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyZycalin W
2491. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomDominant H
2593. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsKisby
266. Dreher, Hans-DieterGermanyTheodore Manciais
2710. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsDallas du Domaine Z
2811. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGoriana van Klapscheut
2914. Lynch, DenisIrelandBlue Silver
3018. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalGoran Imperio Egipcio
3119. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandFoica van den Bisschop
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Time
Prize
1
93 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel Kisby
56.28s
2,970€
2
10 NED Kuyten, Suus Dallas du Domaine Z
57.57s
1,800€
3
14 IRL Lynch, Denis Blue Silver
57.62s
1,350€
4
62 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria Salomon
57.90s
900€
5
73 BEL Guery, Jerome Grand cru van de rozenberG
58.88s
540€
6
42 UKR Offel, Katharina Sky Fly SB
59.23s
405€
7
56 USA Kraut, Laura Zeremonie
62.95s
270€
8
25 NED Nooren, Lisa Vdl Groep Centora de Wallyro
65.29s
225€
9
46 GBR Clayton, Joe Millioninmind
65.58s
180€
10
18 POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino Goran Imperio Egipcio
66.23s
180€
11
28 BEL Philippaerts, Olivier Ikker
69.69s
90€
12
77 QAT Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Concordija
70.78s
90€
13
06 GER Dreher, Hans-Dieter Theodore Manciais
69.86s
14
90 ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano Zycalin W
71.25s
15
35 ESP Arias, Julio Bicina
72.64s
16
64 GER Weishaupt, Philipp L.B. Convall
72.83s
17
39 NED Pol, Henk van de Barca
75.73s
18
30 ITA Zorzi, Alberto Ramiro cruise
77.42s
19
87 FRA Anciaume, Timothee Kiamon
64.01s
20
48 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Teayellow de Pleville
66.57s
21
09 NED Kuyten, Suus Cabachon
68.06s
21
91 GBR Pinchen, Yazmin Dominant H
close Eliminated

Sunday 13

10:30
CSI 2star
Trofeo Eroski Center
274.5.3 Two Phases. Against the clock/ Against the clock - 1,30 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1141. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainLuter de Villafranca
2147. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomCherryfras de Rialfo Z
3145. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainCaddington 4
4149. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainHuaso
5151. Gomes, Ruben PereiraPortugalCharme de Atie Z
6154. Barcelo, PalomaSpainVIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT
7155. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCarly
8159. Mota Sousa, Luca SamuelPortugalCopacabana
9161. Ardura Pérez, LeopoldoSpainTARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT
10171. Alves, Maria ManuelPortugalLex Tuiliere
11172. Alves, Maria ManuelPortugalQuanto
12173. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainInsua
13175. Mahgary, WaelEgyptCyprus
14178. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQuielam de Saro
15179. Parente, MiguelPortugalStanfour 4
16181. Araujo Campo, GuillermoSpainAndiama van het Janankhof
17183. Aziz, KarinaCanadaChacco's Goldy
18188. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumPatoro de Guldenboom
19194. Valle Espinedo, AlbaSpainUtopie Les Hauts
20101. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainCasanova
21103. Vaz Guedes, FranciscaPortugalL B Caillou
22105. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainAlways Me
23107. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaCampino 344
24111. Marques, Mafalda CostaPortugalQuick Bearn
25123. Rosenzweig, UriChileElton Flandria Horse
26126. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainFosca de Ibio
27128. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoUranie
28129. Orruño Jauregui, CristinaSpainAntalya
29132. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalQuiero
30133. Bayarri Moore, NoeliaSpainGattusa De Sorribas
31137. Fernández Combarro, SandraSpainTana Romana P
32139. Sousa, Marcelo EdgarPortugalCapano 2
33142. Fernandez de Mesa, IñigoSpainWilemke
34148. Whitaker, JackUnited KingdomSaveur
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Phase 2
Time
Prize
1
183 CAN Aziz, Karina Chacco's Goldy
21.59s
990€
2
147 GBR Whitaker, Jack Cherryfras de Rialfo Z
22.30s
600€
3
188 BEL Philips, Ignace Patoro de Guldenboom
22.60s
450€
4
151 POR Gomes, Ruben Pereira Charme de Atie Z
23.90s
300€
5
126 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Fosca de Ibio
24.59s
180€
6
161 ESP Ardura Pérez, Leopoldo TARZAN DU VAL TIBERMONT
24.92s
135€
7
103 POR Vaz Guedes, Francisca L B Caillou
24.94s
90€
8
141 ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo Luter de Villafranca
28.68s
75€
9
179 POR Parente, Miguel Stanfour 4
29.22s
60€
10
128 MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria Uranie
29.48s
60€
11
181 ESP Araujo Campo, Guillermo Andiama van het Janankhof
21.97s
30€
12
159 POR Mota Sousa, Luca Samuel Copacabana
22.82s
30€
12
123 CHI Rosenzweig, Uri Elton Flandria Horse
22.82s
30€
14
129 ESP Orruño Jauregui, Cristina Antalya
23.91s
15
175 EGY Mahgary, Wael Cyprus
30.04s
16
139 POR Sousa, Marcelo Edgar Capano 2
30.91s
17
111 POR Marques, Mafalda Costa Quick Bearn
40.12s
18
154 ESP Barcelo, Paloma VIVALDI D'HYRENCOURT
30.12s
18
142 ESP Fernandez de Mesa, Iñigo Wilemke
close Eliminated
20
105 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Always Me
51.27s
21
194 ESP Valle Espinedo, Alba Utopie Les Hauts
42.74s
22
137 ESP Fernández Combarro, Sandra Tana Romana P
44.61s
23
173 ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio Insua
45.22s
24
145 ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo Caddington 4
45.27s
25
101 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Casanova
45.49s
26
107 AUS Harvey, Georgina Campino 344
46.18s
27
155 AUS Hargreaves, Julia Carly
46.88s
28
133 ESP Bayarri Moore, Noelia Gattusa De Sorribas
47.57s
29
132 POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro Quiero
47.66s
30
178 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Quielam de Saro
44.95s
30
171 POR Alves, Maria Manuel Lex Tuiliere
close Eliminated
30
172 POR Alves, Maria Manuel Quanto
close Eliminated
12:30
CSI 5star
Trofeo Prosegur
274.5.5 Two Phases. Against the clock / Table C - 1,45 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
177. Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin KhalidQatarConcordija
280. Greve, WillemNetherlandsEldorado v. Zeshoek Tn
383. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainAtlantic Z
490. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyZycalin W
591. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomDominant H
693. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsKisby
74. Devos, PieterBelgiumEspoir
87. Amaral, FelipeBrazilBabalou Amor
910. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsDallas du Domaine Z
1012. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainQuarto Mail
1118. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalGoran Imperio Egipcio
1219. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandFoica van den Bisschop
1325. Nooren, LisaNetherlandsVdl Groep Centora de Wallyro
1428. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumIkker
1535. Arias, JulioSpainBicina
1637. Michan Halbinger, AlbertoMexicoCamilo LS La Silla
1739. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsBarca
1842. Offel, KatharinaUkraineSky Fly SB
1946. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomMillioninmind
2048. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainTeayellow de Pleville
2151. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Beauty
2256. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesZeremonie
2358. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptZarco
2459. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainChatman
2562. Moneta, Luca MariaItalySalomon
2666. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Uppity
2770. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomHeliodor Hybris
2873. Guery, JeromeBelgiumGrand cru van de rozenberG
2975. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyNarazo de Nyze Z
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Phase 1
Time
Prize
1
70 GBR Renwick, Laura Heliodor Hybris
31.53s
8,085€
2
73 BEL Guery, Jerome Grand cru van de rozenberG
31.75s
4,900€
3
51 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Beauty
31.86s
3,675€
4
66 NED Houtzager, Marc Sterrehof's Uppity
32.21s
2,450€
5
75 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Narazo de Nyze Z
32.45s
1,470€
6
77 QAT Al Thani, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Concordija
32.90s
1,103€
7
19 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Foica van den Bisschop
33.90s
735€
8
62 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria Salomon
34.03s
613€
9
80 NED Greve, Willem Eldorado v. Zeshoek Tn
34.82s
490€
10
90 ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano Zycalin W
35.26s
490€
11
25 NED Nooren, Lisa Vdl Groep Centora de Wallyro
35.32s
245€
12
58 EGY Elzoghby, Karim Zarco
35.33s
245€
13
04 BEL Devos, Pieter Espoir
35.52s
14
10 NED Kuyten, Suus Dallas du Domaine Z
37.59s
15
46 GBR Clayton, Joe Millioninmind
37.8s
16
56 USA Kraut, Laura Zeremonie
40.53s
17
42 UKR Offel, Katharina Sky Fly SB
45.84s
18
35 ESP Arias, Julio Bicina
47.58s
19
39 NED Pol, Henk van de Barca
48.95s
20
93 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel Kisby
43.03s
21
07 BRA Amaral, Felipe Babalou Amor
44.65s
22
18 POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino Goran Imperio Egipcio
44.98s
23
28 BEL Philippaerts, Olivier Ikker
46.42s
24
48 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Teayellow de Pleville
43.17s
24
12 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Quarto Mail
close Eliminated
14:30
CSI 2star
Gran Premio Tyco
238.2.2 Jump Off - 1,45 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
1163. Uppling, ElinSwedenEt Toi HH
2108. Harvey, GeorginaAustraliaKinglair Joter ET
3125. Fernandez Gil Fournier, LuisSpainDeva
4121. Rozamontes Martinez, IsmaelSpainNuage du Melda
5119. Seabra, DuartePortugalFernhill Curra Quinn
6174. Gonzalez Robinson, JulioSpainKolmado Lp
7184. Aziz, KarinaCanadaFleur Roosters van Betz
8106. Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, CarlosSpainSara Galotiere
9191. Gomes, Joao PedroPortugalAme Moi O Sandor
10176. Mahgary, WaelEgyptEvergreen
11131. Monteiro, Joel PedroPortugalAnna
12157. Segura Montané, SergiSpainCassiana
13150. Riva Gil, LeticiaSpainRoanne de Mars
14115. Junqueira Muylaert, PedroBrazilCHACOTE
15185. Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, KevinSpainChevalier B
16165. Martin Diaz, FranciscoSpainApriamo Z
17146. Anon Suarez, GonzaloSpainToledo du Phare
18109. Aresu Garcia Obregon, CarolinaSpainScara Mouche
19153. Barcelo, PalomaSpainJewel's Touch
20189. Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, PalomSpainProvidence 3
21113. Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, JSpainFinisterre
22187. Philips, IgnaceBelgiumCalinesse de Guldenboom
23156. Hargreaves, JuliaAustraliaCopabella Vegas
24124. Rosenzweig, UriChileQrack de la Love
25177. Diaz Vecino, JoséSpainQapitol de Montsec
26197. Epaillard, SusanaSpainQira D Auge
27102. Gonzalez Fraga, JavierSpainLebron du Molin
28117. Blazquez - Abascal, TeresaSpainCarola
29127. Aguirre, Mariel VictoriaMexicoFilou
30169. Fernandez Rodriguez, AnaSpainCarlile
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Jump Off
Time
Prize
1
117 ESP Blazquez - Abascal, Teresa Carola
39.15s
8,085€
2
191 POR Gomes, Joao Pedro Ame Moi O Sandor
39.86s
4,900€
3
119 POR Seabra, Duarte Fernhill Curra Quinn
40.36s
3,675€
4
125 ESP Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis Deva
40.73s
2,450€
5
108 AUS Harvey, Georgina Kinglair Joter ET
46.67s
1,470€
6
189 ESP Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez, Palom Providence 3
45.82s
1,103€
7
146 ESP Anon Suarez, Gonzalo Toledo du Phare
44.79s
735€
8
109 ESP Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina Scara Mouche
51.41s
613€
9
184 CAN Aziz, Karina Fleur Roosters van Betz
57.35s
490€
10
106 ESP Lopez-Fanjul Tariere, Carlos Sara Galotiere
61.17s
490€
11
102 ESP Gonzalez Fraga, Javier Lebron du Molin
62.00s
245€
12
163 SWE Uppling, Elin Et Toi HH
62.37s
245€
13
185 ESP Glz. de Zarate Fernandez, Kevin Chevalier B
62.87s
14
157 ESP Segura Montané, Sergi Cassiana
62.94s
15
150 ESP Riva Gil, Leticia Roanne de Mars
64.48s
16
156 AUS Hargreaves, Julia Copabella Vegas
65.75s
17
127 MEX Aguirre, Mariel Victoria Filou
66.42s
18
176 EGY Mahgary, Wael Evergreen
66.65s
19
131 POR Monteiro, Joel Pedro Anna
59.82s
20
153 ESP Barcelo, Paloma Jewel's Touch
65.56s
21
174 ESP Gonzalez Robinson, Julio Kolmado Lp
69.30s
22
115 BRA Junqueira Muylaert, Pedro CHACOTE
73.38s
23
187 BEL Philips, Ignace Calinesse de Guldenboom
75.03s
24
197 ESP Epaillard, Susana Qira D Auge
79.14s
25
169 ESP Fernandez Rodriguez, Ana Carlile
80.70s
26
121 ESP Rozamontes Martinez, Ismael Nuage du Melda
65.40s
27
165 ESP Martin Diaz, Francisco Apriamo Z
69.32s
27
113 ESP Queipo de Llano Alvarez Deto, J Finisterre
close Eliminated
27
124 CHI Rosenzweig, Uri Qrack de la Love
close Retired
27
177 ESP Diaz Vecino, José Qapitol de Montsec
close Retired
17:15
CSI 5star
Trofeo Caixabank
276.2 Winning Round - 1,50 m.
close

Start list

RiderCountryHorse
140. Pol, Henk van deNetherlandsWillink
241. Offel, KatharinaUkraineUmeunig
343. Epaillard, JulienFranceCristallo A LM
445. Clayton, JoeUnited KingdomCon Man Jx
547. Menendez Mieres, GerardoSpainCassino DC
650. Bruynseels, NielsBelgiumGancia de Muze
752. van Asten, LeopoldNetherlandsVDL Groep Quinthago Z
853. Twomey, BillyIrelandTin Tin
955. Kraut, LauraUnited StatesFor Sale 6
1057. Elzoghby, KarimEgyptAmelia
1160. Alvarez Aznar, EduardoSpainRokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
1261. Moneta, Luca MariaItalyConnery
1364. Weishaupt, PhilippGermanyL.B. Convall
1465. Houtzager, MarcNetherlandsSterrehof's Baccarat
1567. Modolo Zanotelli, MarlonBrazilCaptain Chaos 8
1669. Renwick, LauraUnited KingdomBintang II
1774. Guery, JeromeBelgiumPapillon Z
1876. Demirsoy, DerinTurkeyHarry K
1979. Greve, WillemNetherlandsCarambole N.O.P.
2082. Tops-Alexander, EdwinaAustraliaLintea Tequila
2184. Añon Suarez, ManuelSpainRackel Chavannaise
2285. Rivetti, CassioUkraineChataga
2387. Anciaume, TimotheeFranceKiamon
2489. Bianchi, Emanuele MassimilianoItalyVadetta v. Mettenhof
2592. Pinchen, YazminUnited KingdomVan de Vivaldi
2694. van der Vleuten, MaikelNetherlandsVDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
273. Devos, PieterBelgiumDream Of India Greenfield
286. Dreher, Hans-DieterGermanyTheodore Manciais
298. Amaral, FelipeBrazilPremiere Carthoes BZ
309. Kuyten, SuusNetherlandsCabachon
3111. Cordon, Pilar LucreciaSpainGoriana van Klapscheut
3215. Davis, LucyUnited StatesBarron
3317. Goncalves, Luis SabinoPortugalFilou Imperio Egipcio
3420. Richard Philips, JaneSwitzerlandPablo de Virton
3521. Whitaker, MichaelUnited KingdomQuelbora Merze
3624. Fernandez Saro, ManuelSpainU Watch
3727. Philippaerts, OlivierBelgiumH&M Challenge V. Begijnakker
3830. Zorzi, AlbertoItalyRamiro cruise
3931. Kutscher, MarcoGermanyS I E C Carsten
4034. Alves, BernardoBrazilVatson Sitte
4136. Arias, JulioSpainReggae du Tillard
4238. Michan Halbinger, AlbertoMexicoCarusso LS La Silla
close

Results

Rank
Rider
Round 1
Winning Round
Time
Prize
1
27 BEL Philippaerts, Olivier H&M Challenge V. Begijnakker
51.71s
30,195€
2
74 BEL Guery, Jerome Papillon Z
52.57s
18,300€
3
61 ITA Moneta, Luca Maria Connery
53.83s
13,725€
4
94 NED van der Vleuten, Maikel VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
55.17s
9,150€
5
43 FRA Epaillard, Julien Cristallo A LM
51.62s
5,490€
6
15 USA Davis, Lucy Barron
52.00s
4,118€
7
57 EGY Elzoghby, Karim Amelia
52.52s
2,745€
8
30 ITA Zorzi, Alberto Ramiro cruise
59.24s
2,288€
9
69 GBR Renwick, Laura Bintang II
52.07s
1,830€
10
60 ESP Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar
68.09s
1,830€
11
65 NED Houtzager, Marc Sterrehof's Baccarat
62.77s
915€
12
84 ESP Añon Suarez, Manuel Rackel Chavannaise
74.20s
915€
13
52 NED van Asten, Leopold VDL Groep Quinthago Z
74.41s
14
24 ESP Fernandez Saro, Manuel U Watch
74.82s
15
79 NED Greve, Willem Carambole N.O.P.
75.20s
16
17 POR Goncalves, Luis Sabino Filou Imperio Egipcio
75.59s
17
50 BEL Bruynseels, Niels Gancia de Muze
71.99s
18
03 BEL Devos, Pieter Dream Of India Greenfield
73.33s
19
41 UKR Offel, Katharina Umeunig
73.51s
20
82 AUS Tops-Alexander, Edwina Lintea Tequila
74.53s
21
31 GER Kutscher, Marco S I E C Carsten
74.57s
22
85 UKR Rivetti, Cassio Chataga
74.75s
23
55 USA Kraut, Laura For Sale 6
74.78s
24
89 ITA Bianchi, Emanuele Massimiliano Vadetta v. Mettenhof
75.18s
25
11 ESP Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia Goriana van Klapscheut
75.95s
26
06 GER Dreher, Hans-Dieter Theodore Manciais
76.66s
27
92 GBR Pinchen, Yazmin Van de Vivaldi
77.41s
28
34 BRA Alves, Bernardo Vatson Sitte
78.46s
29
76 TUR Demirsoy, Derin Harry K
85.97s
30
20 SUI Richard Philips, Jane Pablo de Virton
70.24s
31
38 MEX Michan Halbinger, Alberto Carusso LS La Silla
71.86s
32
40 NED Pol, Henk van de Willink
72.33s
33
53 IRL Twomey, Billy Tin Tin
74.06s
34
45 GBR Clayton, Joe Con Man Jx
75.63s
35
87 FRA Anciaume, Timothee Kiamon
76.03s
36
21 GBR Whitaker, Michael Quelbora Merze
76.20s
37
08 BRA Amaral, Felipe Premiere Carthoes BZ
77.49s
38
47 ESP Menendez Mieres, Gerardo Cassino DC
80.65s
39
64 GER Weishaupt, Philipp L.B. Convall
74.58s
40
09 NED Kuyten, Suus Cabachon
89.17s
40
36 ESP Arias, Julio Reggae du Tillard
close Eliminated